2ème rapide des moulins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
2050 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
2 |
|
ARNAISON Daniel |
1690 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
3 |
|
BAZIN Oscar |
1650 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
|
BEGAUD Gerard |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
5 |
|
BERNARD Denis |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1870 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
7 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1940 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
8 |
|
BERNARDIN Daniele |
1520 N |
SepF |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
9 |
|
BOURSIER Claire |
1770 N |
SepF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
10 |
|
BRECHETEAU Paul |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
11 |
|
CHERAMY Antoine |
1073 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
12 |
|
CHIN David |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
13 |
|
CONDETTE Bruno |
1490 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
14 |
|
DE SMET Fabrice |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
15 |
|
DUMOULIN Beatrice |
970 N |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
16 |
|
DUMOULIN Esteban |
1125 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
17 |
|
DUMOULIN Philippe |
1510 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
18 |
|
DUMOULIN Salome |
1570 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
19 |
|
EVENO Nathan |
1820 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
20 |
|
FAVRE Mathieu |
2055 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
21 |
|
GANDRILLE Lubin |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chartres Metropole Echecs |
22 |
|
GARZENNE Herve |
1420 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
23 |
|
GERMAIN Florent |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
24 |
|
HAKIMI David |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
25 |
|
HUMEAU Mickael |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
26 |
|
LABUSSIERE Loic |
1150 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
27 |
|
LANDRON Audrey |
1620 N |
MinF |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
28 |
|
LETAT Bruno |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
29 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1610 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
30 |
|
MAROT Arthur |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
31 |
|
MARS Dominique |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
US St Cyr en Val |
32 |
|
MAZALTO Jacques |
1590 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
33 |
|
MEUNIER-PION Jean |
2200 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
34 |
|
MICHEL Jean-Claude |
1280 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
35 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
36 |
|
NININ Gabriel |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
St Laurent Arts Et Loisirs |
37 |
|
PARREAU Nolan |
1127 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
38 |
|
PETRERA Salvatore |
1820 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
39 |
|
POUZET Nolwenn |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
40 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1043 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
41 |
|
RAJAP Mohomad Akif |
1290 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
42 |
|
RECZULSKI Theau |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
43 |
|
RIPPE Christian |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
44 |
|
RUSU Cristian |
1443 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
45 |
|
SMADJA Alexandre |
1807 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
46 |
|
SOURMAIL Benjamin |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
47 |
|
TACHEAU Alexandre |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
48 |
|
TORRES Milan |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
49 |
|
TOUZEAU Maxime |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
50 |
|
VIGNELLES Jeremy |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde |
|