11e Tournoi des 5 Samedis Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SAUVETRE Alain |
1856 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
13 |
52 |
1944 |
2 |
|
HASSANALY Ikbal |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
10 |
53 |
1774 |
3 |
|
NOGUEIRA Jean-Louis |
1329 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
10 |
51 |
1652 |
4 |
|
LARDON Quentin |
1749 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
9 |
55 |
1575 |
5 |
|
COADOU Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
9 |
52 |
1265 |
6 |
|
DELUCA Pascal |
1754 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
9 |
48 |
1608 |
7 |
|
LARDON Aymeric |
1088 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
9 |
47 |
1262 |
8 |
|
CARDINAL Alain |
1144 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
9 |
44 |
1852 |
9 |
|
TYRANOWICZ Clement |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
9 |
44 |
1354 |
10 |
|
SIMPHOR Cyrille |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
8 |
53 |
1599 |
11 |
|
LE BRIS Louis |
1774 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
7 |
49 |
1700 |
12 |
|
SERISIER Vincent |
1776 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
7 |
49 |
1553 |
13 |
|
VU Pascal |
1661 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
53 |
1428 |
14 |
|
HENNO Sylvie |
1301 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice |
6 |
53 |
1426 |
15 |
|
DIMBERT David |
1268 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
6 |
52 |
1326 |
16 |
|
HWANG Daniel |
1224 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
51 |
1281 |
17 |
|
MALATO DA PALMA Tomas |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
50 |
1193 |
18 |
|
HELLENIS Roger |
1294 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
48 |
1146 |
19 |
|
JEN Jin-Xian-Koki |
1169 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
47 |
1337 |
20 |
|
ROBERT Martine |
1195 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
47 |
983 |
21 |
|
LEPELLETIER Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
45 |
628 |
22 |
|
DELLA VEDOVA Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
6 |
38 |
1727 |
23 |
|
HWANG Lucas |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
50 |
946 |
24 |
|
TRAN Ky Lan |
1036 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3 |
47 |
971 |
25 |
|
GWOZDZ Jean-Pierre |
1402 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
46 |
1396 |
26 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1096 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
3 |
40 |
366 |
27 |
|
RAGOT Pierre |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
1 |
40 |
1776 |
28 |
|
KELLER Jean |
1529 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
0 |
35 |
0 |
|