COLLEGES LYCEES 2017 FARGUES Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALESSANDRIN Doryan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
2 |
|
AYOGLU Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
3 |
|
BARTECKI Antoine |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
|
BENBREK Aymen |
|
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
5 |
|
BENKORTBI Fateh |
|
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
6 |
|
BERTHOME Heloise |
1370 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
7 |
|
BOLLENGIER Elisa |
1260 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
8 |
|
BRIATTE Leo-Paul |
|
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
9 |
|
CALVO Dylan |
2020 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
10 |
|
CALVO Lea |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
11 |
|
CAMPET Emma |
1460 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
12 |
|
CANDAU Romain |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
13 |
|
CATON Marius |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
14 |
|
CHOHRA Walid |
|
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
15 |
|
DE CHASTEIGNER Estelle |
|
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
16 |
|
DELIGNAC Louis |
1490 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
17 |
|
DUCHENE-MIAILLE Lilian |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
18 |
|
DURAND Jade |
1650 N |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
19 |
|
GAUTHIER Maxence |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
20 |
|
GEFFARD Alice |
|
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
21 |
|
GUEDE Thomas |
|
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
22 |
|
HUC Eloi |
|
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
23 |
|
JAUREGUIBERRY Azylis |
1410 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
24 |
|
LABE Matteo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
25 |
|
LACOSTE Margaux |
999 E |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
26 |
|
LAUDOUAR Mathys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
27 |
|
LE BEL Augustin |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
28 |
|
LE BEL Barthelemy |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
29 |
|
LE MOULEC Come |
|
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
30 |
|
LOURME Jean |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
31 |
|
MAURIN Oscar |
|
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
32 |
|
MAYOL Jean |
|
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
33 |
|
MILLE Vendelin |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
34 |
|
MIMIAGUE Vasco |
|
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
35 |
|
MOROZ Theo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
36 |
|
NICOLAS Matteo |
1030 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
37 |
|
PERRIER Matthieu |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
38 |
|
PIGEAT Alexis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
39 |
|
PROUST Cyprien |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
40 |
|
SANTANA Santiago |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
41 |
|
SAOS Maylis |
|
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
42 |
|
SOLANE Mathieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
43 |
|
TERRASSON Lucas |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
44 |
|
VICENTE Enzo |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
45 |
|
VINCENS Theodore |
|
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
|