Rapide des U12 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMRICHAT Adam |
860 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
|
AMRICHAT Loubna |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
3 |
|
ARMET Samuel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
4 |
|
ARMET William |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
5 |
|
AYOUB Auriane |
1130 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
6 |
|
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
7 |
|
BOUJJAADIA Harone |
900 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
8 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1077 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
9 |
|
CAMACHO Antoine |
900 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
10 |
|
CHALMEL Nathan |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
11 |
|
DECAURE-GONZALES Rodrigue |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
12 |
|
DINVAUX Remi |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
13 |
|
DZOKANGA Sabry |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
14 |
|
GAGEY Margot |
820 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
15 |
|
GHERGHINOIU Matei |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
16 |
|
HANNEQUIN Mael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
17 |
|
HORENFELD Melvil |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
18 |
|
JELLOULI Wassim |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
19 |
|
KASZUBA Tristan |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
20 |
|
KEFTOUNA Ismael |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
21 |
|
LE DIVENAH Lohan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
22 |
|
MEBARKI Ismael |
1110 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
23 |
|
MEBARKI Zakaria |
970 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
24 |
|
MIKHAILOV Alexiy |
820 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
25 |
|
MOHAMED Hicham |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
26 |
|
MOHAMED Imrane |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
27 |
|
NOEL Noa |
840 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
28 |
|
NOEL Sarah |
970 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
29 |
|
RACHID Natalia |
890 N |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Le Petit Pouchet Paris |
30 |
|
RAHRAH Sami-Julien |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
31 |
|
SANSONE Alessio |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
32 |
|
SURNIN Zoya |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
33 |
|
TRAN Justin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
34 |
|
VIDONI Salma |
1190 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
35 |
|
VIJAY Soukreev |
1160 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
36 |
|
YOU Ewan Sethy |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
37 |
|
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
|