Rentrée2017 Débutants Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SCHMITT Noe |
800 R |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
8 |
42½ |
38 |
1289 |
2 |
|
LACHE Guilhem |
890 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
7 |
41 |
39 |
1111 |
3 |
|
FASSLER Elias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
SK Lahr |
6½ |
41½ |
30 |
1066 |
4 |
|
KRIEG Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
6 |
43½ |
35½ |
990 |
5 |
|
SAINT-MARTIN Lou-Amaury |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
6 |
39½ |
32 |
1002 |
6 |
|
MANGOLD Tao |
980 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
6 |
39 |
33 |
1003 |
7 |
|
MENETRIER Jean |
940 R |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
5½ |
37½ |
27 |
943 |
8 |
|
KESSAISSIA Aissa |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5½ |
36½ |
21 |
950 |
9 |
|
NEUSCH Noa |
890 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
5½ |
34½ |
28½ |
982 |
10 |
|
MAGNANI Helios |
970 R |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
5 |
43 |
32 |
950 |
11 |
|
HENRY Matthieu |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
5 |
37½ |
26 |
955 |
12 |
|
KRISTINIS Alexandros |
980 R |
PouM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
5 |
36 |
25 |
923 |
13 |
|
OGIER Daniil |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
5 |
35½ |
25½ |
888 |
14 |
|
TRAQUANDI Lorenzo |
810 R |
PouM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
4½ |
39 |
27 |
936 |
15 |
|
SAINT-MARTIN Aloys |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
4½ |
37 |
25 |
879 |
16 |
|
JABRI Anwar |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4½ |
36½ |
22 |
884 |
17 |
|
CASEIRO Nathaniel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4½ |
33 |
20 |
866 |
18 |
|
GRETTNER Ewen |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4½ |
29 |
17 |
845 |
19 |
|
MALVASI Salvatore |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4½ |
27 |
17 |
808 |
20 |
|
MAROTINE Leo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
37½ |
20 |
790 |
21 |
|
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis |
960 R |
PpoM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
4 |
33½ |
20½ |
806 |
22 |
|
IINO JUBIN Jiro |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
33 |
20½ |
772 |
23 |
|
GIES Nathan |
910 R |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
4 |
32 |
21½ |
816 |
24 |
|
BLUHM Julian |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
SK Lahr |
4 |
32 |
18 |
820 |
25 |
|
GE Charlene |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
31 |
16½ |
791 |
26 |
|
JEBALI Alexandre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
3½ |
31½ |
16½ |
739 |
27 |
|
RAMSTEIN STROHM Tom |
999 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Obernai |
3½ |
28½ |
17½ |
718 |
28 |
|
MAYER Maddie |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
3 |
27½ |
15½ |
612 |
29 |
|
FASSEL Jeanne |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2½ |
27½ |
11 |
587 |
30 |
|
CHIRON Pierryck |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
2½ |
26 |
10½ |
539 |
31 |
|
ARRIVAULT-JOCHEM Anouchka |
799 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
2 |
28½ |
11½ |
514 |
|