10e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi B Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
CELAN Stanislas |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
JAFRATE Fred |
1600 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MARCHIX Esteban |
1600 N |
0 - 1 |
ROUDIER Vanessa |
1480 N |
2 |
3 |
2 |
GUILMIN Arthur |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
AGHABABIAN Arthur |
1590 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
AKRICHE-GIUBERT Thomas |
1590 N |
0 - 1 |
PEREZ Esteban |
1460 N |
2 |
5 |
2 |
PASCAL Frederic |
1440 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Luc |
1580 N |
2 |
6 |
2 |
DENIS Alexandra |
1570 N |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Francois |
1370 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
BONNEVILLE Marceau |
1510 N |
X - X |
SOULET Kylian |
1350 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
LEPRINCE Solal |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1310 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
BACROT Victoria |
1272 N |
0 - 1 |
AVIGNON Michel |
1480 N |
2 |
10 |
1½ |
COSMI Guillaume |
1580 N |
X - X |
DVORAK SANTOS Tiago |
1570 N |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1520 N |
1 - 0 |
DENIS Karine |
1290 N |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
KUPPICH Chloe |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
ROBLES Carmona Frederic |
1510 N |
1 |
13 |
1 |
KANE Christian |
1480 N |
1 - 0 |
CARDONA Georges-Bernard |
1320 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
DEKTIANNIKOV Artiom |
1310 N |
0 - 1 |
FORESTI Stephane |
1470 N |
1 |
15 |
1 |
MERNIZ Sarah |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
VOLTZ Serge |
1470 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
TARCHOUN Fatma |
1290 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILMIN Titouan |
1440 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1430 N |
1 - 0 |
MEIRIES David |
1280 N |
1 |
18 |
1 |
BILLE Didier |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1260 N |
1 |
19 |
1 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1260 N |
X - X |
CHAINTREUIL Rene |
1410 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
DELHY Jacques |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
MARCHIS MOUREN Laetitia |
1220 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
THIERRY MOUREY Alban |
1220 N |
1 - 0 |
ALAUZUN Steve |
1399 N |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BHUTRA Patricia |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
PLUCHE Julien |
1150 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
BENYAICH Lucas |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
MASSON Wally |
1390 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
VIDAL Gerard |
1380 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
LIEUTAUD Lucas |
1370 N |
1 - 0 |
SIRVENTE Jean-Jacques |
1100 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PEGON Claude |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
DUCONSEILLE Doriane |
1360 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
MORICE Fabrice |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
CAYROU Manon |
1010 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
BOUTEILLE Dimitri |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1350 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
HERI Corentin |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CAYROU Fabien |
1330 N |
1 |
30 |
½ |
LEPENNETIER Claude |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
ALAUZUN Silvio |
1310 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BOUKHENIFRA Younes |
970 N |
0 - 1 |
BORDES Jacques |
1590 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
MARCHIX Timeo |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
TEISSEIRE Nathan |
980 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
URSU Celia |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
BHUTRA Richard |
950 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MARET Anna |
940 N |
0 - 1 |
TAAM Amine |
1040 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DENIS Aurele |
1030 N |
1 - 0 |
MAUREL Elena |
930 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
IANNACCONE Lise |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
CAYROU Kylian |
860 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BHUTRA Marc |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNEFOND Liv |
999 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
BELAID Myriam |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
BENCHAHED Youssef |
799 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
SUROY Lucas |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|