10e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
g |
APICELLA Manuel |
2516 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
2 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
3 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1940 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
4 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
1812 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
5 |
g |
BACROT Etienne |
2678 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
6 |
|
BAROYAN Davit |
2080 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
7 |
|
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2380 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
8 |
|
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1850 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
9 |
|
BENOIT Hugues |
2240 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
10 |
|
BENYAICH Lucien |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
11 |
|
BERICOURT Patrice |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
12 |
|
BOHLI Adam |
1970 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2015 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
14 |
|
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
15 |
f |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2276 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
16 |
|
BUI Christopher |
1890 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
17 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1790 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
18 |
|
CANIVET Arnaud |
2020 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
19 |
|
CAPUTO Emrick |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
20 |
|
CHARASSE Basile |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
21 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
22 |
|
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1790 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
23 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1800 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
24 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2580 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
25 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2380 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
26 |
|
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2240 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
27 |
|
DESSIVAUX Paul |
1710 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
28 |
|
DJOUDI Labir |
1850 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
29 |
|
DJOUDI Said |
2060 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
30 |
|
DUMONT Gilles |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier CCS Craurois |
31 |
|
FAVAREL Camille |
2200 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
32 |
|
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1770 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
33 |
|
FORGUES Fabien |
2300 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
34 |
|
GRAILLE Michel |
2060 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
35 |
|
GUTMAN Leni |
1910 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
36 |
|
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1940 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
37 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
1990 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
38 |
|
JEAN Claude |
2080 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
39 |
|
KLEITZ Michel |
1960 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
40 |
|
KONATE Salma |
1910 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
41 |
|
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2250 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
42 |
|
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
43 |
|
LEBON Joffrey |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cannes Echecs |
44 |
|
MANDIC Ilija |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
45 |
|
MARET Simon |
1780 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
46 |
|
MARIN Patrick |
1630 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
47 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
2240 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
48 |
|
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2240 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
49 |
|
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
50 |
|
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1890 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
51 |
|
NOURI Benjamin |
1740 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
52 |
|
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1690 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
53 |
|
PAUL Jean-Daniel |
1930 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
54 |
|
PELLICANO Marc |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
55 |
|
PENKOV Nikola |
1860 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
56 |
|
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1580 N |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
57 |
|
PERRETTE William |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
58 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
59 |
|
PINCHON Henri |
2020 N |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Bihorel Echecs |
60 |
|
POUYET Alain |
1750 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
61 |
|
QUERE Alexandre |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
62 |
|
RACLOT Leo |
1920 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
63 |
|
RANCIEN Herve |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
64 |
|
RASOLO Loick |
1950 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
65 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
66 |
|
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1760 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
67 |
|
SOULET Julia |
1520 N |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
68 |
|
TELOUK Olivier |
2080 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Echecs |
69 |
|
THULLIEZ Laurent |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
70 |
|
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1730 N |
JunM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
71 |
|
TOUVRON Fabrice |
2040 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
72 |
|
VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois |
2240 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
73 |
f |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2305 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
74 |
|
VINET Christophe |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
75 |
mf |
ZVEREVA Marija |
2200 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
|