10e Rapide de Sanary - Tournoi A Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
BACROT Etienne |
2678 N |
1 - 0 |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2400 N |
3 |
2 |
3 |
BARSEGHYAN Harutyun |
2380 N |
X - X |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2580 N |
3 |
3 |
3 |
APICELLA Manuel |
2516 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLEGAS Pierre |
2305 N |
3 |
4 |
3 |
BRESSAC Stephane |
2276 N |
1 - 0 |
FORGUES Fabien |
2300 N |
2½ |
5 |
2½ |
QUERE Alexandre |
2050 N |
0 - 1 |
BACROT Alexandre |
1812 N |
2½ |
6 |
2 |
GRAILLE Michel |
2060 N |
0 - 1 |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2380 N |
2 |
7 |
2 |
LEBON Joffrey |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
LANGEVIN Philippe |
2250 N |
2 |
8 |
2 |
BENOIT Hugues |
2240 N |
1 - 0 |
TOUVRON Fabrice |
2040 N |
2 |
9 |
2 |
CANIVET Arnaud |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2240 N |
2 |
10 |
2 |
PINCHON Henri |
2020 N |
0 - 1 |
MASSARDO Quentin |
2240 N |
2 |
11 |
2 |
HUSSON Cybele |
1990 N |
0 - 1 |
MAZZELLA Enzo |
2240 N |
2 |
12 |
2 |
VENTORUZZO Jean-Francois |
2240 N |
1 - 0 |
DUMONT Gilles |
1960 N |
2 |
13 |
2 |
BOHLI Adam |
1970 N |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL Camille |
2200 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1950 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
2180 N |
2 |
15 |
2 |
PENKOV Nikola |
1860 N |
0 - 1 |
BAROYAN Davit |
2080 N |
2 |
16 |
2 |
BERICOURT Patrice |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
JEAN Claude |
2080 N |
2 |
17 |
2 |
TELOUK Olivier |
2080 N |
0 - 1 |
RASOLO Loick |
1950 N |
2 |
18 |
1½ |
NGUYEN Thao Nhi |
1890 N |
0 - 1 |
ZVEREVA Marija |
2200 N |
1½ |
19 |
1½ |
BARTOLOMEI Romain |
1850 N |
X - X |
PELLICANO Marc |
2070 N |
1½ |
20 |
1½ |
POUYET Alain |
1750 N |
0 - 1 |
DJOUDI Said |
2060 N |
1½ |
21 |
1½ |
ROCHE Alain |
1490 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNAFOUS Michel |
2015 N |
1½ |
22 |
1½ |
VINET Christophe |
1690 N |
0 - 1 |
RACLOT Leo |
1920 N |
1½ |
23 |
1 |
AUQUE Aurelien |
2060 N |
1 - 0 |
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1800 N |
1 |
24 |
1 |
KLEITZ Michel |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1790 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
MARET Simon |
1780 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
HAMBARDZUMYAN Ashot |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
CORNILEAU Juliette |
1790 N |
1 |
27 |
1 |
LAPUSAN Razvan |
1940 N |
1 - 0 |
BOUCHELIL Cyril |
1770 N |
1 |
28 |
1 |
RANCIEN Herve |
1780 N |
1 - 0 |
GUTMAN Leni |
1910 N |
1 |
29 |
1 |
KONATE Salma |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
NOURI Benjamin |
1740 N |
1 |
30 |
1 |
BUI Christopher |
1890 N |
1 - 0 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1580 N |
1 |
31 |
1 |
TORREGROSA Antoine |
1730 N |
X - X |
CHARASSE Basile |
1850 N |
1 |
32 |
1 |
DJOUDI Labir |
1850 N |
X - X |
SOULET Julia |
1520 N |
1 |
33 |
1 |
OUAHHOUD Yassine |
1690 N |
1 - 0 |
PAUL Jean-Daniel |
1930 N |
½ |
501 |
½ |
MARIN Patrick |
1630 N |
X - X |
DESSIVAUX Paul |
1710 N |
½ |
35 |
0 |
MANDIC Ilija |
1760 N |
0 - 1 |
THULLIEZ Laurent |
1950 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
CAPUTO Emrick |
1820 N |
1 - 0 |
SOLANAS Ricardo |
1760 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
BENYAICH Lucien |
1610 N |
0 - 1 |
FAVAREL-LUBEIGT Helina |
1770 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
PERRETTE William |
1670 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|