ffe
Descartes2017-B
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1   LECLERCQ Robin 1350 R PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 7 27½ 1910
2   GUERIN Thomas 1380 R CadM CVL Echiquier Descartois 6 28½ 1580
3   DEROUBAIX Robert 1350 R VetM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 5 29½ 1410
4   LE GUILLOU Thibaud 1000 R SenM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 5 25½ 1457
5   DUVEAU Vincent 1320 R SenM PDL Echiquier Saumurois 5 25½ 1357
6   DE TARADE Francois 1350 R SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 5 24½ 1304
7   CHARRIER Jules 1300 R BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 5 23½ 1361
8   AUFFRAY Michel 1250 R SepM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien 23½ 1304
9   LEPOUDERE Manon 1390 R PupF CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 21½ 1280
10   LIGERET Romaric 1390 R BenM CVL Saint-Etienne Echecs 4 29 1314
11   SPIES Laurent 1399 E SenM CVL La Pile Chess Club 4 27½ 1338
12   LEROUX Christine 1360 R SepF CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil 4 26 1311
13   JOIE Cedric 1180 R SenM CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan 4 24 1221
14   LEROUX Pierre 1300 R VetM CVL Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil 4 23 1217
15   METIVIER Ninian 1300 R BenM CVL Echiquier Descartois 4 22½ 1258
16   FERRY Loic 1090 R PouM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 21½ 1250
17   PELLEGRIN Remi 1290 R PupM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 21½ 1152
18   MARINIER Arthur 1240 R PupM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 4 21 1192
19   ROINEL Liv 1280 R BenF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 4 19 1162
20   METIVIER Nael 1190 R PupM CVL Echiquier Descartois 22½ 1167
21   COUDRIN Thibaud 1080 R PupM CVL Echiquier Descartois 22½ 1154
22   CHEMINADE Paulin 1390 R BenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 22½ 1145
23   AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie 980 R PouF CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien 19 1071
24   FERRY Emilie 1150 R PupF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 28½ 1271
25   ALLAIN Noah 1150 R BenM CVL Saint-Etienne Echecs 3 25 1207
26   TREVE Christianne 950 R VetF CVL La tour de Saint-Aignan 3 24½ 1102
27   MIOMANDRE Eloise 1110 R BenF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 3 24 1105
28   JIMENEZ Miguel 1150 R SepM CVL Echiquier Descartois 3 19½ 1045
29   CHASSAING Mael 999 E BenM CVL Echiquier Descartois 3 18½ 989
30   AYAD Sarah 1199 E MinF CVL La Pile Chess Club 3 18 944
31   MAUFRAND Lucile 1070 R BenF PDL Echiquier Saumurois 3 16 952
32   PELLEGRIN Stephane 1399 E SenM CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 21½ 986
33   ARANDELLE Ludwig 1399 E SenM CVL Echiquier Corpopetrussien 18½ 1023
34   SIMONAIRE Christelle 1030 R SenF CVL Club d'Echecs d'Avoine 2 26 983
35   TOST Eliott 799 E PpoM CVL La Pile Chess Club 2 22 863
36   NICAUD Sebastien 920 R PpoM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 2 20 886
37   MAUFRAND Remy 990 R SenM PDL Echiquier Saumurois 2 18 837
38   FROUX Elise 799 E PouF CVL Echiquier Descartois 1 20 301
39   BLANCHET Ambre 999 E PupF CVL Echiquier Descartois 1 19½ 301