11ème Grand Prix de la Ville de Gétigné_2017_Jeun Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBIN Titouan |
1190 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
|
BELGHOUL Meyer |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
|
BERNARD Jules |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
|
BERNARD Marius |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
5 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1200 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
6 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
860 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
7 |
|
CLENET Elise |
1170 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
8 |
|
COPPE Fantine |
840 R |
PouF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
9 |
|
CORDEL Yuna |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
10 |
|
CORVAISIER Amelie |
1100 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
11 |
|
CORVAISIER Raphael |
1190 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
12 |
|
COUE Gregoire |
1160 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
13 |
|
DENIAU Oscar |
1250 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
14 |
|
DINAUD-ROUSSELLE Kevin |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
15 |
|
HERVOUET Quitterie |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
16 |
|
LE FAUCHEUR-BARON Ian |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
17 |
|
MASSON HACHLIF Ilan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
18 |
|
PASQUIER Ethan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
19 |
|
PIRAUD Louis |
1030 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
20 |
|
REY Julien |
1130 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
21 |
|
ROCHA Keylian |
910 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
22 |
|
ROUILLIER Johan |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
23 |
|
ROUILLIER Paul-Emmanuel |
1110 R |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
24 |
|
ROUILLIER Vianney |
990 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
25 |
|
ROUYRRE Morgan |
1250 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
26 |
|
SCHEFFLER Ilan |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
27 |
|
SMIERCIAK Nicolas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
28 |
|
SMIERCIAK Victor |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
29 |
|
SOULARD Basile |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
30 |
|
TROGER Emma |
990 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
31 |
|
VEILLAUD Manon |
1100 R |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
32 |
|
VERHILLE Emile |
1190 R |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|