FIDE 299B -1700 club 608 les 12 et 13 aout 2017 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
GAULT Paolo |
1600 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
4½ |
14 |
1906 |
2 |
|
LE NEUTRE Baptiste |
1607 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guingampais |
4 |
17 |
1746 |
3 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
4 |
15½ |
1778 |
4 |
|
DELEUZE Baptiste |
1534 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
4 |
13½ |
1716 |
5 |
|
CHOUGUI Krimo |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
16½ |
1710 |
6 |
|
JULIENNE Regis |
1372 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
3½ |
15½ |
1755 |
7 |
|
MOLET Asher |
1645 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
3½ |
15½ |
1692 |
8 |
|
COLL Jean-Michel |
1590 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
3½ |
13 |
1611 |
9 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
3½ |
13 |
1553 |
10 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1462 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3½ |
12 |
1653 |
11 |
|
CHHEAV Suvuthy |
1510 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
1572 |
12 |
|
BRUMANT Jean-Claude |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
3 |
14 |
1572 |
13 |
|
YAPI William Koffi |
1298 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
3 |
14 |
1570 |
14 |
|
VLAHOVIC Dimitri |
1473 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
3 |
13½ |
1516 |
15 |
|
BALASOUPRAMANIANE Dinesh |
1595 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
3 |
13 |
1589 |
16 |
|
RUBINI Tim |
1512 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
3 |
13 |
1570 |
17 |
|
FELDIS Pierre-Yves |
1538 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
3 |
13 |
1532 |
18 |
|
SIMPHOR Cyrille |
1526 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
3 |
12½ |
1503 |
19 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1437 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
3 |
12 |
1447 |
20 |
|
XIONG Noe |
1471 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
3 |
9 |
1417 |
21 |
|
RAGOT Pierre |
1632 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tours et Detours |
2½ |
15½ |
1518 |
22 |
|
GUERY Stephane |
1548 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
1446 |
23 |
|
RUBINI Louis |
1458 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
15 |
1482 |
24 |
|
HORCAJUELO ROCAMORA Martin |
1457 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
2 |
13½ |
1392 |
25 |
|
BOURLET Christophe |
1424 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Creillois |
2 |
11½ |
1491 |
26 |
|
SCHMITT Sylvain |
1571 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Lempdais |
2 |
11½ |
1420 |
27 |
|
MOZZINI Louis |
1508 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
2 |
11½ |
1347 |
28 |
|
COLL Arthur |
1312 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
2 |
10½ |
1414 |
29 |
|
AUSTRUY Daniel |
1370 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
2 |
10 |
1307 |
30 |
|
COSTE Florian |
1139 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
2 |
10 |
1226 |
31 |
|
ATAMIAN Claude |
1486 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
2 |
8½ |
1389 |
32 |
|
POMMIER Laurent |
1611 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
2 |
8 |
1312 |
33 |
|
SOUISSI Elyes |
1420 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
1½ |
12 |
1277 |
34 |
|
HASSEINE Madiane |
1508 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Arcueil Chessland |
1½ |
10½ |
1234 |
35 |
|
PIQUARD Yaroslav |
1118 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
1½ |
10½ |
1126 |
36 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1274 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
1 |
11 |
1275 |
37 |
|
VIGNA Patrick |
1270 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
1 |
11 |
767 |
38 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1351 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
1 |
10 |
807 |
39 |
|
LABESSE Lise |
1309 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Art In Chess |
0 |
10 |
0 |
40 |
|
BREHAUT Diane |
1226 F |
PpoF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
0 |
9 |
753 |
|