Tournoi de Rentrée ELO - Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMAND Gregoire |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
2 |
|
BAQUER Marc |
1779 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Puy Ste Réparade |
3 |
|
BAUTZMANN Didier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
|
BLANCHARD Samuel |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
|
BORDERIE David |
1854 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
6 |
|
BOUKHFIF Tarik |
1491 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
7 |
|
BOYER Mahel |
2126 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
8 |
|
BREMOND Pascal |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
9 |
|
BRUN Michel |
1312 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
10 |
|
BUSSON Benoist |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
11 |
|
GACHON Maxence |
1715 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
12 |
|
GOEAU Loic |
1618 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
13 |
|
GONZALEZ Gregory |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
14 |
|
HAMOU Fodil |
1865 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
15 |
|
HMAMOUCHE Youssef |
1847 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
16 |
|
HUOT-SOUDAIN Emilien |
1561 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
17 |
|
JAGER Johann |
1604 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'échiquier La Domitienne Colombiers-Maraussan |
18 |
|
JAGER Lisa |
1530 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
JANDEAU Cyril |
1695 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Calade Echecs |
20 |
|
LAURAIN Francis |
1707 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
21 |
|
LOKMIC Elvir |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
22 |
|
LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Pablo |
1989 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
23 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1807 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
24 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1439 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
25 |
|
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard |
1662 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
26 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1852 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
27 |
|
ONATZKY Serge |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
28 |
|
PASSCHIER Albert |
1879 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
29 |
|
PROFILI Emilio |
1657 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Romanais-Peageois |
30 |
|
RAVASIO Joseph-Paul |
1412 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquiers Alpilles Durance |
31 |
|
SABA Nathalie |
1624 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Lutèce Echecs |
32 |
|
THESTRUP Sixten |
2138 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
33 |
|
TRONCHERE Laurent |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
34 |
|
TSOU Leo |
1414 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Montluconnais |
35 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1568 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
36 |
|
VAISSE Kevin |
1883 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
37 |
|
VETTE Valerie |
1741 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
38 |
|
ZSCHIEDRICH Heiko |
2191 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
|