Coupe des Clubs de la Réunion 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEX-GEERJANAN Nils |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
ALFONSI Romain |
1240 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
3 |
|
AUDONNET Yohan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
4 |
|
BESNUS Emmanuel |
1950 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
5 |
|
CARBALLAR Alexandre |
1600 R |
JunM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
|
CELESTIN Dimitri |
1410 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
7 |
|
CELESTIN Mathias |
950 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
8 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
9 |
|
DAZIN Nathan |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
10 |
|
DESIRE Michael |
1780 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
11 |
|
DESLANDES Loan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
12 |
|
DIJOUX Julien |
2110 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
13 |
|
EBOUE Cyril |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
14 |
|
EBOUE Ihona |
1230 R |
BenF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
15 |
|
EBOUE Yuri |
1170 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
16 |
|
ERIC ANDRIANA Fitia |
1510 R |
PupF |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
17 |
|
ETHEVE Lionel |
1960 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
18 |
|
EVRIN Selvam |
1730 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
19 |
|
FAUTREL Pierrick |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
20 |
|
FAUTREL Sebastien |
1660 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
21 |
|
GRONDIN Elisa |
1500 R |
BenF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
22 |
|
HOAREAU-FONTAINE Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
23 |
|
HOUWENAGHEL Maxime |
1010 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
24 |
|
HUBERT Nathan |
1220 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
25 |
|
JUILLIEN Thibault |
799 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possesion |
26 |
|
LALLEMAND Elodie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
27 |
|
LANGLOIS Titouan |
1640 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
28 |
|
LAOUSSING Mathis |
1650 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
29 |
|
LARMET Nino |
1770 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
30 |
|
LE MAGUET Loan |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
31 |
|
LEBON Antonny |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
32 |
|
LEBON Gabrielle |
1070 R |
PouF |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
33 |
|
LEBON Yohan |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
34 |
|
LECCIA Antoine |
1760 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
35 |
|
LECCIA Thomas |
1480 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
36 |
|
LEONARDY Batiste |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
LORANS Sylvain |
2480 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
38 |
|
MERCADAL Theo |
1770 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
39 |
|
PADRE Maxime |
1620 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
40 |
|
PIAUT Matheo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
41 |
|
PRETET Thierry |
1620 R |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
42 |
|
PUN CHUNG Leo |
1640 R |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
43 |
|
RASOANAIVO Jacques |
2220 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
44 |
|
REBUT Paul |
1440 R |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
45 |
|
RESEDA Maeva |
1270 R |
JunF |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
46 |
|
ROMAIN Arnaud |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
47 |
|
TANTALIDES Nolan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
48 |
|
TESTUD Philippe |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
49 |
|
TRAVERS Christophe |
2020 R |
SenM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
50 |
|
TRAVERS Mathieu |
910 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Les Roys de l'Est |
51 |
|
TRITON Maxime |
1970 R |
CadM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
52 |
|
TURPIN Noah |
1050 R |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
53 |
|
VINCENT Theo |
1390 R |
PouM |
|
REU |
L'Academie du Jeu d'Echecs La Possession |
54 |
|
WEBER Richard |
1820 R |
SepM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
|