Festival Jeunes Bois-Colombes Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
BOULOS Carlos |
1890 R |
X - X |
TRAVADON Loic |
2280 R |
6 |
2 |
5 |
ROBERT Mathias |
2070 R |
1 - 0 |
MEILLON Judicael |
1930 R |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
VLACHOS Anatole |
2210 R |
1 - 0 |
MARTIN Nathan |
1860 R |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
GUEHTAR Fares |
1860 R |
X - X |
GUEHTAR Sofiane |
2020 R |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
NAILLOU Thomas |
2000 R |
1 - 0 |
RANDRIANARIMANANA Alicia |
1800 R |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
MORACCHINI Margaux |
1900 R |
0 - 1 |
BASSINI Emile |
1940 R |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
PHAM Arthur |
2170 R |
1 - 0 |
CHEMLA Anouk |
1630 R |
4 |
8 |
4 |
POPOV Konstantin |
2100 R |
1 - 0 |
YAPI William Koffi |
1630 R |
4 |
9 |
4 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1970 R |
1 - 0 |
BOCQUET Nathanael |
1560 R |
4 |
10 |
4 |
BOUSMAHA Leila |
1530 R |
0 - 1 |
BOUSMAHA Wassel |
1910 R |
4 |
11 |
4 |
FISCHER Thorange |
1830 R |
1 - 0 |
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1520 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
JULES Nathan |
1490 R |
0 - 1 |
SIMONNET Adrien |
1740 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1510 R |
X - X |
LABESSE Pierre |
1670 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
DUCHOSSOIR Anatole |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
IKKA Samuel |
1460 R |
4 |
15 |
3½ |
GUICHON Paul |
1630 R |
1 - 0 |
KLOSS Alexandre |
1420 R |
3½ |
16 |
3 |
XIONG Noe |
1750 R |
1 - 0 |
MATERIA Matteo |
1440 R |
3 |
17 |
3 |
GACHENOT Alexandre |
1670 R |
1 - 0 |
DOMINGUES Danny |
1430 R |
3 |
18 |
3 |
LORDIER Alexis |
1430 R |
1 - 0 |
SANSONE Adam |
1660 R |
3 |
19 |
3 |
SITHISAK Remi |
1620 R |
X - X |
KATTOOR Noah |
1410 R |
3 |
20 |
3 |
STEPHAN Chloe |
1380 R |
1 - 0 |
JARRIL Alexandre |
1590 R |
3 |
21 |
3 |
SOUISSI Elyes |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1400 R |
3 |
22 |
3 |
MATERIA Marco |
1560 R |
1 - 0 |
AOUACHRIA Youcef |
1380 R |
3 |
23 |
3 |
LEPAPE Eleonore |
1540 R |
1 - 0 |
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1380 R |
3 |
24 |
3 |
LABESSE Lise |
1370 R |
0 - 1 |
TOUSSAINT Florent |
1520 R |
3 |
25 |
3 |
GAGUA Nani |
1510 R |
1 - 0 |
MANZANO Florian |
1370 R |
3 |
26 |
3 |
DINCOV Matei |
1460 R |
1 - 0 |
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1340 R |
3 |
27 |
3 |
GOBERT Alexis |
1360 R |
1 - 0 |
TOKPLO Victoria |
1460 R |
3 |
28 |
3 |
PACHORO Catherine |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
SITHISAK William |
1450 R |
3 |
29 |
3 |
BASSINI Till |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1440 R |
2½ |
30 |
2½ |
BENABOUD Taha |
1470 R |
X - X |
CHEN Isabelle |
1320 R |
2½ |
31 |
2½ |
HILTON Marc |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
ZVEREV-RODRIGUEZ Vassily |
1550 R |
2 |
32 |
2 |
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1450 R |
1 - 0 |
OULD SLIMANE Emir |
1230 R |
2 |
33 |
2 |
ALARIO Jean-Baptiste |
1290 R |
1 - 0 |
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1210 R |
2 |
34 |
2 |
SLIMANE Adam |
1280 R |
0 - 1 |
PARALIEU Emma |
1160 R |
2 |
35 |
2 |
GOUSSELOT Ninon |
1130 R |
0 - 1 |
PARALIEU Maxime |
1260 R |
2 |
36 |
2 |
SAUZET Tim |
1250 R |
0 - 1 |
MANZANO Cassandra |
1100 R |
2 |
37 |
2 |
STEPHAN Pierre |
1240 R |
1 - 0 |
DROMARD Benjamin |
940 R |
2 |
38 |
2 |
OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia |
1080 R |
1 - 0 |
DARNET Ninon |
1230 R |
2 |
39 |
2 |
GAGUA Nicolas |
1230 R |
X - X |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1060 R |
2 |
40 |
1½ |
KUFFERATH Camille |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AOUACHRIA Samy |
1240 R |
1 |
41 |
1 |
TRAFIMOVICH Vladislav |
1330 R |
1 - 0 |
LEGROS LEMASSON Louison |
999 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
ETIFIER Ismael |
1270 R |
1 - 0 |
JACQUIN Louison |
999 E |
1 |
43 |
1 |
GUERNIER Thomas |
1170 R |
1 - 0 |
BENABOUD Maha |
1220 R |
1 |
44 |
1 |
BOLDES Nicolas |
999 E |
1 - F |
SEPAHPOUR Shervine |
1190 R |
0 |
|