Open de Fouesnant (TC) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
2 |
|
BEAUDOUIN Damien |
1620 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
3 |
|
BERTRAND Benjamin |
2000 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
4 |
|
BERTRAND Nicolas |
1970 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
|
BETSCH Eric |
1580 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
6 |
|
BLUMENTHAL Pierre |
1300 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
7 |
|
BOLLORE Jacques |
2230 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
8 |
|
BONDER Patrick |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
9 |
|
CHACHIACHVILI Mariam |
1980 R |
CadF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
10 |
|
CHEVALLIER Jean-Claude |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimperlois |
11 |
|
DAMERON Marc |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
12 |
|
DELAIRE Eric |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
13 |
|
DONCHEZ Christophe |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
14 |
|
DONCHEZ Gilbert |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fianchetto du roi |
15 |
|
GAC Jean-Luc |
1720 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
16 |
|
GAC Riwal |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
17 |
|
GUTSCHER Marc-Andre |
2120 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
18 |
|
HAVELKA Georges |
1610 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
19 |
m |
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2510 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
20 |
|
KERBAOL Jacques |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
21 |
|
L'HARIDON Laurent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
LASNIER-CONFOLANT Justine |
1240 R |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
23 |
|
LE GUEHENNEC Jean-Marc |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
24 |
|
LEFEUVRE Francoise |
1310 R |
SepF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
25 |
|
LESCOP Etienne |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
26 |
|
LORCY Solal |
1740 R |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
27 |
|
MARTIN Frederic |
1740 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
28 |
|
NICOLAS Jean Michel |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
29 |
|
PINAULT Ian |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
30 |
|
POIGNONNEC Pierre-Yves |
1860 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
31 |
|
PRIGENT Gerald |
1410 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
32 |
|
STEPHAN Fabien |
1370 R |
CadM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Bleu |
33 |
|
TALEC Patricia |
1430 R |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
34 |
|
VERHAEGEN Lucas |
1270 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
35 |
|
VIGOUROUX Johann |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
36 |
|
VOILLEMIN Arnold |
1530 R |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Livry Gargan "La Dame de Sévigné" |
|