monteux rapide jeunes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APPLANAT Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
2 |
|
BACHIR Sarah |
1150 R |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
3 |
|
BAINIER Timothee |
1280 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
4 |
|
BENEZRA Eliott |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
5 |
|
BERTHE Eloise |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
6 |
|
BERTHE Sacha |
1350 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
7 |
|
BLANCHE Raphael |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
8 |
|
BOUILLON Ange |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
9 |
|
BOUR Theo |
1260 R |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
10 |
|
BROT Manon |
850 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
11 |
|
BUIX Lorenzo |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
|
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
12 |
|
CABRERA Charly |
1180 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
13 |
|
CAPUTO Lylly |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
14 |
|
COLLAS Anthony |
1310 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
15 |
|
COUDENE Martin |
1260 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
16 |
|
COULLET Corentin |
1360 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
17 |
|
COULLET Paul |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
18 |
|
DAYDOU Emeline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
|
Echiquier Orangeois |
19 |
|
DESAGHER Titouan |
1330 R |
PouM |
|
|
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
20 |
|
FRANCOIS Victor |
1310 R |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
21 |
|
GAUTHIOT Nans |
950 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
22 |
|
GIRET Hugo |
1020 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
23 |
|
HUHARDEAUX Jules |
1070 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
24 |
|
HUOT-SOUDAIN Celestin |
1110 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Centre Vaucluse |
25 |
|
KAZANI Lorin |
1120 R |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
26 |
|
KUPPICH Chloe |
1250 R |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne |
27 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
28 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien |
1120 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
29 |
|
LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas |
970 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
30 |
|
MANUKYAN Robert |
820 R |
PpoM |
|
|
Marseille Echecs |
31 |
|
MENJRA Yanis |
1210 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
32 |
|
NICULAE Vlad Marius |
1250 R |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
33 |
|
PASSCHIER Esteban |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
34 |
|
PASSCHIER Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
35 |
|
RIBEYRE Axel |
1120 R |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
36 |
|
SIEGEL Logan |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
37 |
|
VELAY Romain |
1240 R |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cavalier Fou de Bollène |
38 |
|
VENDRAN-MAGNANDEIX Arno |
980 R |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier des Papes |
39 |
|
YIN Samuel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle Echiquier Pertuisien |
|