17eme Rapide Anserien 11-06-2017-41765 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
THERKILDSEN Thomas |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier Dieppois |
9 |
41 |
50 |
2716 |
2 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
7 |
44 |
54 |
2238 |
3 |
|
DANNEEL Geert |
2210 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
7 |
43½ |
52½ |
2225 |
4 |
|
DESCHIN Pierre-Antoine |
2160 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
6½ |
43 |
51 |
2128 |
5 |
|
DUBUISSON Samuel |
1880 R |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
6 |
41 |
49 |
2035 |
6 |
|
DESERT Xavier |
1870 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
6 |
38½ |
45½ |
2020 |
7 |
|
SUGDEN John N |
2230 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Picardie Maritime |
5½ |
45½ |
54 |
2075 |
8 |
ff |
NORINKEVICIUTE Rasa |
2005 R |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
40½ |
49½ |
2050 |
9 |
|
FLEMING Andrew S J |
2040 R |
SepM |
|
|
|
5½ |
39½ |
47½ |
1967 |
10 |
|
BLEZEL Eric |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
5½ |
32½ |
39 |
1785 |
11 |
|
DEKNUYDT Claudy |
1900 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
5 |
41½ |
49 |
1903 |
12 |
|
MARCINIAK Marcel |
1970 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5 |
40½ |
46 |
1878 |
13 |
|
ISMAIL Samer |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
39½ |
46½ |
1877 |
14 |
|
SELLAH Mohammed |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
5 |
39½ |
45 |
1819 |
15 |
|
BLEWITT Stephen |
1814 R |
VetM |
|
|
|
5 |
39 |
43 |
1903 |
16 |
|
WHEELER James M |
1832 E |
SenM |
|
|
Hastings & St Leonards |
5 |
38½ |
43½ |
1893 |
17 |
|
PONIEWIERSKI Jacek |
1870 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
5 |
36 |
42½ |
1768 |
18 |
|
QUESNEY Eric |
1630 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
39½ |
1736 |
19 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1790 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4½ |
29½ |
34½ |
1634 |
20 |
|
ROSAIA Dany |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
37½ |
42½ |
1713 |
21 |
|
SKOWRON Jean-Pol |
1710 R |
SepM |
|
|
|
4 |
35½ |
41½ |
1689 |
22 |
|
HEITZ Marcel |
1600 R |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4 |
34½ |
37½ |
1679 |
23 |
|
BENAISSAOUI Brahim |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Audomarois (Saint Omer) |
4 |
32½ |
35½ |
1599 |
24 |
|
DEBRUYNE Francois |
1600 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
4 |
30 |
35 |
1535 |
25 |
|
SLIDEL David |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
|
Hastings & St Leonards |
4 |
28½ |
31½ |
1482 |
26 |
|
DUBROMEL Vincent |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
3½ |
30 |
32 |
1500 |
27 |
|
HORVILLE Robin |
1160 R |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
3½ |
27½ |
29½ |
1384 |
28 |
|
DEVISMES Stephanne |
1630 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3½ |
27 |
29 |
1472 |
29 |
|
BAILLIE Andre |
1460 R |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
3½ |
24 |
26 |
1360 |
30 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1610 R |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
3 |
31½ |
35½ |
1511 |
31 |
|
GYSELINCK Frederic |
1399 R |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
3 |
30½ |
35½ |
1476 |
32 |
|
BUSWELL Paul |
1532 E |
VetM |
|
|
Hastings & St Leonards |
3 |
30 |
36½ |
1476 |
33 |
|
CASTIEN Annie |
1240 R |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
3 |
27 |
29 |
1406 |
34 |
|
TIRMANT Leandre |
1530 R |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2 |
29½ |
34½ |
1417 |
35 |
|
AMATO Jerome |
1290 R |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
2 |
26½ |
31½ |
1274 |
36 |
|
DOUBLECOURT Claudine |
1270 R |
SepF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Club Bourbourgeois |
0 |
27½ |
34 |
834 |
|