ffe
17ème Tournoi rapide Le Fresne-Conches 2017
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BAILLY Thierry 1900 R BenM NOR A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
2   BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme 1410 R BenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam…
3   BIENVENU Damien 1660 R BenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam…
4   BONVALET Enzo 799 E PpoM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
5   BORDELET Arthur 1900 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
6   BORDELET Louis 1840 R SepM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
7   CASSIAU Kevin 1770 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
8   CHAUTARD Nicolas 1270 R PupM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
9   CULLERON Franck 1770 R SepM NOR L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer
10   DELAHAYE Yann-Mathis 1230 R BenM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam…
11   DELIN Aristide 1940 R PupM NOR Club d'Echecs Lexovien
12   DESHAIS Valentin 799 E PpoM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
13   DUFOUR Alain 1660 R SenM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
14   DUNAND Damien 1820 R SenM NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
15   DURAND Xavier 1520 R SepM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
16   DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2190 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
17   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2100 R SenM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
18   GIROT Alexis 1700 R MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
19   HAUCHARD Remi 1520 R SenM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
20   HAUDRECHY Daniel 1730 R SepM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton
21   HAVARD Jean-Michel 2060 R SepM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton
22   HERVE Oceane 1510 R CadF NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
23   HERVE Ozvan 1290 R BenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
24   HOURIEZ Philippe 1750 R SenM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton
25   JANON Mathieu 1199 E CadM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
26   KULHANECK Martial 1620 R SepM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
27   LAMBIN Hugo 980 R PouM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
28   LAMBIN Mathis 1420 R PupM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
29   LERECULEUR Joris 999 E BenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
30   NAJI Nil 2200 R JunM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
31   NOGUEIRA Enzo 1199 E MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
32   PASQUERO Jeremy 1720 R SenM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
33   PELUAU Michel 1520 R VetM NOR Aiglechecs
34   PERRIN Claude 1570 R VetM NOR Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton
35   PERRON Pascal 1399 E SepM NOR Aiglechecs
36   PERROT Pierre 1930 R SenM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
37   PIGACHE Emmanuel 1570 R SenM NOR Echiquier Vernonnais
38   PONTY Matteo 1340 R PupM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
39   QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe 1470 R SepM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam…
40   SAINT-GILLES Damien 2010 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
41   SAINTE BEUVE Fabrice 1540 R SenM NOR Aiglechecs
42   SARAOUI Mehdi 1650 R SenM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
43   SUINOT Laurent 1670 R SenM IDF Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi"
44   TANTET VIEL Klovis 799 E PpoM NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
45   TURCOT Mathieu 1199 E MinM NOR Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche
46   VARIGAULT Nicole 1220 R VetF NOR Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger
47   VINCENT Didier 2050 R SepM NOR Aile Roi Louviers
48   WINKELAAR Cor 1560 R VetM NOR A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
49   WOZNY Tao 1310 R PupM NOR Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam…