Blaye les Mines Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANQUEZ Pierre |
1820 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
2 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
|
ANTAO Lonie |
1650 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
|
APINYAN Aren |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
5 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
6 |
|
BANBERGER Jules |
1110 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
7 |
|
BELHADJ Seyfedine |
1980 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
8 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
9 |
|
BERNOT Octave |
1840 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
10 |
|
BONOT Bernard |
1490 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
11 |
|
BRU Thomas |
1220 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
12 |
|
CAMILLERI Herve |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
13 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
14 |
|
COUET Justin |
930 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
15 |
|
COURCEULLES Alex |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
16 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
17 |
|
ELHARAR Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
18 |
|
FABRE Philippe |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
19 |
|
FERNANDEZ Juan |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
20 |
|
FILIPIC Pierre |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
21 |
|
FOREST Eric |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
22 |
|
GALOBARDES Michel |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
23 |
|
GAYRAUD Christian |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
24 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1110 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
25 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
26 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
27 |
|
GRANADOS Anthony |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
28 |
|
GRARD Alain |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
29 |
|
IMHOFF Francois |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
30 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
31 |
|
LE TORRIELLEC Bastien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
32 |
|
LE TORRIELLEC Gaston |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
33 |
|
LEFEVRE Gerard |
2110 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
34 |
|
LEMAIRE Frederic |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
35 |
|
LOPEZ Gerard |
2040 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
36 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2140 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
37 |
|
MANIVEAU Alexandre |
1870 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
38 |
|
MAURY Quentin |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
39 |
|
MIDON Jean-Claude |
1640 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
40 |
|
PASTORELLI Loic |
1960 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
41 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
42 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2490 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
43 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
44 |
|
RAHAL Sami-Antoine |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
45 |
|
RIVIERE Frederic |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
46 |
|
ROUQUIER Matthias |
1730 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
47 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
48 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
49 |
|
SILEM Abdel |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
50 |
|
SILEM Noa |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
51 |
|
SOUMET Claude |
1440 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
52 |
|
SOURZAT Loic |
1270 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
53 |
|
STAS Jean |
1750 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
54 |
|
TORCOL Remi |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
55 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Alban Echecs |
56 |
|
VINOT Malick |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
|