Blaye les Mines Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
PRIE Eric |
2490 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
6½ |
29½ |
2562 |
2 |
|
LACROIX Romain |
2290 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
6 |
30½ |
2372 |
3 |
|
MAACHE Jawad |
2140 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5½ |
29 |
2221 |
4 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
5½ |
25½ |
2166 |
5 |
|
CAMILLERI Herve |
1840 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
5½ |
25 |
2086 |
6 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2150 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
5 |
29 |
2161 |
7 |
|
PIERI Pierre-Louis |
2130 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
27 |
2159 |
8 |
|
FILIPIC Pierre |
1900 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
26 |
1963 |
9 |
|
FOREST Eric |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
5 |
18½ |
1893 |
10 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
5 |
18 |
1783 |
11 |
|
RIVIERE Frederic |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4½ |
27½ |
1994 |
12 |
|
LOPEZ Gerard |
2040 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
4½ |
27½ |
1974 |
13 |
|
BELHADJ Seyfedine |
1980 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4½ |
27½ |
1973 |
14 |
|
ROUQUIER Matthias |
1730 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Castrais |
4½ |
26½ |
1986 |
15 |
|
RAHAL Sami-Antoine |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4½ |
21 |
1823 |
16 |
|
LEFEVRE Gerard |
2110 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
27½ |
1992 |
17 |
|
BERNOT Octave |
1840 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
4 |
27 |
1907 |
18 |
|
MANIVEAU Alexandre |
1870 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
4 |
26 |
1827 |
19 |
|
CAURE Denis |
1700 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
26 |
1750 |
20 |
|
ANQUEZ Pierre |
1820 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
4 |
25½ |
1870 |
21 |
|
ANTAO Lonie |
1650 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
4 |
25½ |
1703 |
22 |
|
APINYAN Aren |
1810 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
24 |
1811 |
23 |
|
IMHOFF Francois |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
4 |
23 |
1744 |
24 |
|
PASTORELLI Loic |
1960 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
"Le Gambit "de Muret |
4 |
22½ |
1817 |
25 |
|
DE BARALLE Michel |
1520 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
4 |
21 |
1745 |
26 |
|
LEMAIRE Frederic |
1560 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Rodez - Echecs |
4 |
19½ |
1670 |
27 |
|
GRANADOS Anthony |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3½ |
22½ |
1723 |
28 |
|
SENEGAS Pascal |
1540 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3½ |
20½ |
1676 |
29 |
|
GAYRAUD Christian |
1440 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
3½ |
17½ |
1577 |
30 |
|
ANTAO Amory |
1710 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
27½ |
1755 |
31 |
|
STAS Jean |
1750 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
25½ |
1723 |
32 |
|
GALOBARDES Michel |
1650 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
25 |
1640 |
33 |
|
VINOT Malick |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
24½ |
1664 |
34 |
|
LE TORRIELLEC Gaston |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
24 |
1627 |
35 |
|
FABRE Philippe |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
23½ |
1624 |
36 |
|
TORCOL Remi |
1940 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
3 |
22½ |
1587 |
37 |
|
COURCEULLES Alex |
1550 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
3 |
21½ |
1665 |
38 |
|
BONOT Bernard |
1490 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Les Echecs du Bassin |
3 |
19½ |
1571 |
39 |
|
SOUMET Claude |
1440 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Ouverture Lauragaise |
3 |
19½ |
1453 |
40 |
|
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1460 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
19 |
1451 |
41 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
3 |
18½ |
1433 |
42 |
|
FERNANDEZ Juan |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Montagne Noire |
3 |
18 |
1601 |
43 |
|
SILEM Noa |
1390 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
3 |
16½ |
1464 |
44 |
|
COUET Justin |
930 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
3 |
12½ |
1217 |
45 |
|
MAURY Quentin |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
2 |
26 |
1592 |
46 |
|
GRARD Alain |
1650 R |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
25 |
1528 |
47 |
|
SILEM Abdel |
1640 R |
SenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
2 |
22 |
1461 |
48 |
|
MIDON Jean-Claude |
1640 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
2 |
20 |
1399 |
49 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1620 R |
VetM |
|
OCC |
MJC Alban Echecs |
2 |
20 |
1352 |
50 |
|
SOURZAT Loic |
1270 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
2 |
19½ |
1377 |
51 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1110 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1½ |
17 |
1170 |
52 |
|
BANBERGER Jules |
1110 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
MJC Gaillac |
1½ |
16½ |
1177 |
53 |
|
ELHARAR Frederic |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
1½ |
16½ |
1087 |
54 |
|
BENHAMDI Zakary |
1230 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Albigeois |
1½ |
12½ |
1113 |
55 |
|
BRU Thomas |
1220 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Blaye Echiquier Club |
1 |
20½ |
1086 |
56 |
|
LE TORRIELLEC Bastien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
MJC Lavaur |
1 |
15½ |
989 |
|