8ème trophée des petits pions Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
SALVIGNOL Nathan |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
5 |
14 |
2038 |
2 |
|
CERONI Arnaud |
1430 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
15½ |
1460 |
3 |
|
CANCE Louison |
1320 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
4 |
13 |
1408 |
4 |
|
ALAARABIOU Yoni |
1240 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
4 |
11½ |
1424 |
5 |
|
LASSERRE Paul-Areski |
1460 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3½ |
18 |
1419 |
6 |
|
KRAIEM Rafe |
1300 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
3½ |
17 |
1319 |
7 |
|
SIX Isaac |
1300 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3½ |
11 |
1212 |
8 |
|
MAYNARD LAYRISSE Elliot |
1480 R |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
15½ |
1279 |
9 |
|
MOULINIE Yanis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
14 |
1430 |
10 |
|
GUTCAKI Daniil |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
3 |
13½ |
1396 |
11 |
|
ROUMEGUERE Matthys |
890 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
13½ |
1241 |
12 |
|
GONZALEZ Matteo |
1130 R |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
13 |
1379 |
13 |
|
BENALI Iness |
1240 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3 |
13 |
1319 |
14 |
|
BOUSQUET Lea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier des gorges de l'Aveyron |
3 |
12 |
1460 |
15 |
|
FAURE Nathan |
1170 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
3 |
11½ |
1304 |
16 |
|
DAUTREME Nausicaa |
1340 R |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
3 |
11 |
1187 |
17 |
|
SERRIER Mathis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2½ |
12½ |
1240 |
18 |
|
TURRIN Endy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
15 |
1095 |
19 |
|
EL MEKKAOUI Kais |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
14 |
1106 |
20 |
|
DEVAURS Antoine |
900 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
13 |
1186 |
21 |
|
BOURGOIN Orian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
13 |
1123 |
22 |
|
DARRORT Nahia |
1390 R |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
2 |
13 |
1083 |
23 |
|
KEMPLAIRE Lois |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2 |
11½ |
1169 |
24 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Yohann |
1380 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
11 |
1060 |
25 |
|
KEMPLAIRE Yael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
2 |
9½ |
1027 |
26 |
|
SMADJA David |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
2 |
9½ |
1025 |
27 |
|
KNIS-PONS Amyr |
1090 R |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
1½ |
8½ |
926 |
28 |
|
BERMUDEZ Natan |
850 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
1 |
12½ |
916 |
29 |
|
L'HOTELLIER Charlene |
870 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
1 |
9½ |
834 |
30 |
|
PATAT Ilann |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
1 |
8½ |
743 |
31 |
|
CANCE Albin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin |
½ |
12 |
710 |
32 |
|
DAUTREME Kael |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
0 |
10 |
146 |
|