Tournoi rapide découverte 2 Arradon Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
|
TANGUY Leopold |
1550 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
4 |
12½ |
4 |
2002 |
2 |
|
RUAUD Youenn |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3½ |
11½ |
3 |
1353 |
3 |
|
CORNIC Mael |
1420 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3 |
12½ |
3 |
1779 |
4 |
|
BARGAIN Timon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
12½ |
3 |
1239 |
5 |
|
BANULS Mia |
880 R |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
3 |
11 |
3 |
1133 |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Charlie |
900 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
3 |
9½ |
3 |
1710 |
7 |
|
BOULAY Alina |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
2½ |
12 |
2 |
1177 |
8 |
|
TOUSSAINT Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2½ |
11½ |
2 |
1148 |
9 |
|
ARCHAMBAULT Titouan |
1530 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
2 |
13½ |
2 |
1437 |
10 |
|
HELLER Gaetan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
2 |
12½ |
2 |
1229 |
11 |
|
QUESSON-HERBRETEAU Clovis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
2 |
12½ |
2 |
1048 |
12 |
|
FAMEL Thomas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
2 |
11 |
2 |
991 |
13 |
|
LE ROUX Marine |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
2 |
10½ |
2 |
1061 |
14 |
|
REMON Eliott |
1770 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
2 |
9½ |
2 |
2047 |
15 |
|
TANGUY Amaury |
1220 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
2 |
9½ |
2 |
1590 |
16 |
|
VALENTIN BOUCKE Alexandre |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1512 |
17 |
|
AUNEAU Pol |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
2 |
8½ |
2 |
1619 |
18 |
|
LE NOHEH Benjamin |
1020 R |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
1007 |
19 |
|
BANULS Milo |
930 R |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
1 |
12 |
1 |
899 |
20 |
|
MUTIN Maxime |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
1 |
11 |
1 |
773 |
21 |
|
FAMEL Guillaume |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
1 |
11 |
1 |
291 |
22 |
|
LANDAIS Augustin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
1 |
10½ |
0 |
873 |
23 |
|
DUSSURGEY Marin |
1080 R |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
1 |
9½ |
1 |
1098 |
24 |
|
POILEUX Maxence |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
½ |
13 |
0 |
874 |
25 |
|
HAZEVIS Victor |
799 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
½ |
11 |
0 |
791 |
26 |
|
BALY Mae |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
13 |
0 |
277 |
|