13ème Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon__A Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
BERTHELOT Yannick |
2440 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
6½ |
30½ |
2609 |
2 |
f |
LE RUYET Leopold |
2460 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
30 |
2514 |
3 |
|
HUTOIS Mickael |
2230 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
6 |
29 |
2435 |
4 |
|
FLACHET Thierry |
2190 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5½ |
30 |
2343 |
5 |
|
SARRAZIN Christian |
2210 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
5½ |
28½ |
2311 |
6 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5½ |
24 |
2164 |
7 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2410 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
34 |
2367 |
8 |
|
ENGLISCH Colya |
2300 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
2337 |
9 |
|
ROUSSEL Simon |
2290 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
2223 |
10 |
|
LUCAS Arthur |
2120 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Bleu Roi |
5 |
28½ |
2174 |
11 |
|
JAULIN Philippe |
2130 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
5 |
27 |
2173 |
12 |
|
KOLLAR Romain |
2160 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
26 |
2146 |
13 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1970 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
26 |
2126 |
14 |
|
CHARRAIS Kevin |
2070 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
25 |
2106 |
15 |
|
HERDIER Goulwenn |
2320 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
5 |
22 |
2117 |
16 |
|
HENRY Florent |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4½ |
28 |
2039 |
17 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
27 |
2027 |
18 |
|
TREGUER Pierig |
1920 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
24½ |
1936 |
19 |
|
BELLANGER Marc |
1990 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
4½ |
24 |
2019 |
20 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
2010 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
23 |
2010 |
21 |
|
CRISTESCU Florin |
2070 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
4 |
28½ |
2000 |
22 |
|
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
2000 R |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
28 |
1988 |
23 |
|
MEUNIER Thomas |
2100 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
4 |
27 |
2030 |
24 |
|
LE PEN Steven |
2190 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
4 |
26½ |
2027 |
25 |
|
GALTIER Antoine |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
25 |
1920 |
26 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1810 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
4 |
24 |
1874 |
27 |
|
CHALAND Jeremie |
1980 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
23½ |
1885 |
28 |
|
LIMOUSIN Eric |
1860 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
23 |
1840 |
29 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
2040 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
23 |
1840 |
30 |
|
DAVIET Bertrand |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
4 |
22 |
1782 |
31 |
|
BRIAND Amaury |
1800 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1776 |
32 |
|
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1630 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
22 |
1732 |
33 |
|
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1840 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
4 |
21½ |
1751 |
34 |
|
ROJEK Thierry |
1900 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
21 |
1794 |
35 |
|
LAMBERT Thomas |
1760 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
4 |
20½ |
1744 |
36 |
|
BROIN Christian |
1670 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
20 |
1818 |
37 |
|
POULAIN Yves |
1760 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
20 |
1597 |
38 |
|
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3½ |
25½ |
1878 |
39 |
|
MOLLE Stephane |
1880 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Challandais |
3½ |
25 |
1820 |
40 |
|
HASSANI Imrane |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3½ |
23 |
1770 |
41 |
|
LETENDRE Gaspar |
1770 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3½ |
22 |
1759 |
42 |
|
COUSINEAU Alban |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3½ |
19½ |
1642 |
43 |
|
DALAUD Dorian |
1990 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
26 |
1831 |
44 |
|
CZMIL-MICHARD Paul |
1500 R |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
25½ |
1664 |
45 |
|
TESSIER Leo |
1680 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
24 |
1737 |
46 |
|
LECLERC Samuel |
1540 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Machecoul |
3 |
24 |
1646 |
47 |
|
PINEAU Mickael |
1650 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
23 |
1698 |
48 |
|
CORDEL Yann |
1800 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
3 |
23 |
1673 |
49 |
|
MORILLON Emmanuel |
1340 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
23 |
1651 |
50 |
|
MARQUES Remi |
1610 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
22½ |
1589 |
51 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1540 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1527 |
52 |
|
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1560 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
21 |
1626 |
53 |
|
ENGLISCH Caroline |
1520 R |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
21 |
1593 |
54 |
|
BARRE Laurent |
1520 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
3 |
20½ |
1518 |
55 |
|
ANTONIAK Adrian |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
20 |
1507 |
56 |
|
SYRE Patrick |
1430 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
3 |
19 |
1450 |
57 |
|
REY Thierry |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
18½ |
1461 |
58 |
|
VAN MARLE Margot |
1460 R |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
18½ |
1437 |
59 |
|
LAPERSONNE Patrick |
1560 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
3 |
17 |
1359 |
60 |
|
LAMBERT Eric |
1310 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
3 |
16½ |
1371 |
61 |
|
JASLET Claude |
1570 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2½ |
21 |
1544 |
62 |
|
GARCION Ilan |
1460 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
20½ |
1536 |
63 |
|
RENARD Cyrille |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
21½ |
1442 |
64 |
|
FOURMOND Tony |
1480 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
20 |
1396 |
65 |
|
MACE Christophe |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2 |
19 |
1304 |
66 |
|
MENEUVRIER Serge |
1360 R |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
18½ |
1393 |
67 |
|
BOIVINEAU Florent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
18½ |
1295 |
68 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1380 R |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
2 |
18 |
1403 |
69 |
|
RAPIN COULON Baptiste |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
2 |
18 |
1333 |
70 |
|
VASSEUR Sylvie |
1070 R |
SepF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
16 |
1244 |
71 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1010 R |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
15½ |
1206 |
72 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
2 |
15 |
1296 |
73 |
|
JOCIC Catherine |
1399 E |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
16½ |
1080 |
74 |
|
HOAREAU Wilfried |
1120 R |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1½ |
15 |
1118 |
75 |
|
JONIK Eloi |
1480 R |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1 |
19½ |
1232 |
76 |
|
MAZEYRAT Arthur |
1410 R |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
1 |
17 |
1097 |
77 |
|
ROUILLIER Jean Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Montacutain |
1 |
16 |
1135 |
78 |
|
LEQUEUX Yves |
1130 R |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
0 |
13 |
655 |