13ème Rapide de La Roche-sur-Yon__A Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
POULAIN Yves |
1760 R |
0 - 1 |
LE RUYET Leopold |
2460 R |
0 |
2 |
0 |
BERTHELOT Yannick |
2440 R |
1 - 0 |
TESSIER Leo |
1680 R |
0 |
3 |
0 |
BROIN Christian |
1670 R |
0 - 1 |
COLIN Vincent |
2410 R |
0 |
4 |
0 |
HERDIER Goulwenn |
2320 R |
1 - 0 |
PINEAU Mickael |
1650 R |
0 |
5 |
0 |
ROUSSEL Antoine |
1630 R |
0 - 1 |
ENGLISCH Colya |
2300 R |
0 |
6 |
0 |
ROUSSEL Simon |
2290 R |
1 - 0 |
KOLLAR Guillaume |
1610 R |
0 |
7 |
0 |
MARQUES Remi |
1610 R |
0 - 1 |
HUTOIS Mickael |
2230 R |
0 |
8 |
0 |
SARRAZIN Christian |
2210 R |
1 - 0 |
JASLET Claude |
1570 R |
0 |
9 |
0 |
REY Thierry |
1570 R |
0 - 1 |
FLACHET Thierry |
2190 R |
0 |
10 |
0 |
LE PEN Steven |
2190 R |
1 - 0 |
JOUSSET Jean-Michel |
1560 R |
0 |
11 |
0 |
LAPERSONNE Patrick |
1560 R |
0 - 1 |
KOLLAR Romain |
2160 R |
0 |
12 |
0 |
JAULIN Philippe |
2130 R |
1 - 0 |
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1540 R |
0 |
13 |
0 |
LECLERC Samuel |
1540 R |
0 - 1 |
LUCAS Arthur |
2120 R |
0 |
14 |
0 |
SIM Sylvain |
2100 R |
1 - 0 |
BARRE Laurent |
1520 R |
0 |
15 |
0 |
ENGLISCH Caroline |
1520 R |
0 - 1 |
MEUNIER Thomas |
2100 R |
0 |
16 |
0 |
HENRY Florent |
2090 R |
1 - 0 |
CZMIL-MICHARD Paul |
1500 R |
0 |
17 |
0 |
FOURMOND Tony |
1480 R |
0 - 1 |
CHARRAIS Kevin |
2070 R |
0 |
18 |
0 |
CRISTESCU Florin |
2070 R |
1 - 0 |
JONIK Eloi |
1480 R |
0 |
19 |
0 |
GARCION Ilan |
1460 R |
0 - 1 |
GENEREAU Thierry |
2040 R |
0 |
20 |
0 |
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
2010 R |
1 - 0 |
VAN MARLE Margot |
1460 R |
0 |
21 |
0 |
SYRE Patrick |
1430 R |
0 - 1 |
GUILLAUME Ombeline |
2000 R |
0 |
22 |
0 |
BELLANGER Marc |
1990 R |
1 - 0 |
MAZEYRAT Arthur |
1410 R |
0 |
23 |
0 |
RAPIN COULON Baptiste |
1410 R |
0 - 1 |
DALAUD Dorian |
1990 R |
0 |
24 |
0 |
CHALAND Jeremie |
1980 R |
1 - 0 |
BOIVINEAU Florent |
1399 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
COUSINEAU Alban |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RENARD Emmanuel |
1970 R |
0 |
26 |
0 |
GALTIER Antoine |
1940 R |
1 - 0 |
JOCIC Catherine |
1399 E |
0 |
27 |
0 |
MACE Christophe |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
GAYON Benoit |
1920 R |
0 |
28 |
0 |
TREGUER Pierig |
1920 R |
1 - 0 |
RENARD Cyrille |
1399 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
ROUILLIER Jean Philippe |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
ROJEK Thierry |
1900 R |
0 |
30 |
0 |
MOLLE Stephane |
1880 R |
1 - 0 |
PEROCHON Sami |
1380 R |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MENEUVRIER Serge |
1360 R |
0 - 1 |
LIMOUSIN Eric |
1860 R |
0 |
32 |
0 |
VIEL Jean-Marc |
1840 R |
0 - 1 |
MORILLON Emmanuel |
1340 R |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LAMBERT Eric |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
FRETEL Didier |
1810 R |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BRIAND Amaury |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
ANTONIAK Adrian |
1199 E |
0 |
35 |
0 |
RAYNOND Mathis |
1160 R |
0 - 1 |
CORDEL Yann |
1800 R |
0 |
36 |
0 |
HASSANI Imrane |
1800 R |
1 - 0 |
LEQUEUX Yves |
1130 R |
0 |
37 |
0 |
HOAREAU Wilfried |
1120 R |
0 - 1 |
LETENDRE Gaspar |
1770 R |
0 |
38 |
0 |
DAVIET Bertrand |
1760 R |
1 - 0 |
VASSEUR Sylvie |
1070 R |
0 |
39 |
0 |
COSTA Seraphin |
1010 R |
0 - 1 |
LAMBERT Thomas |
1760 R |
0 |
|