Rapide EVREUX 2017 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAHMANI Aziz |
1700 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
2 |
|
BAILLY Thierry |
1900 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
3 |
|
BIENVENU Damien |
1660 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
4 |
|
BLASCO David |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
5 |
|
BOURSIER Xavier |
2030 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Aile Roi Louviers |
6 |
|
CASSIAU Kevin |
1770 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
7 |
|
COLIN-CHEN Christine |
1410 R |
SepF |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
8 |
|
COUSIN Pierre |
1560 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
9 |
|
CULLERON Franck |
1770 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer |
10 |
|
DESEVAUX Tristan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
11 |
|
DIDRICHE Alain |
1399 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger |
12 |
|
DUNAND Damien |
1820 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
13 |
|
ENSENAT Sebastien |
1240 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer |
14 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
2080 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
15 |
|
GRENET Dominique |
1450 R |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Aile Roi Louviers |
16 |
|
HAUCHARD Remi |
1520 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Aile dame de Beaumont le Roger |
17 |
|
HAVARD Jean-Michel |
2060 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
18 |
|
HEITZ Robert |
1730 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
19 |
|
HENRION Thibaut |
840 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
20 |
|
HOURIEZ Philippe |
1750 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Cavaliers d'Avre et d'Iton |
21 |
|
JOSSE Sebastien |
1940 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
22 |
|
LEFEVRE Jacques |
1660 R |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
23 |
|
LEMIRE Axel |
1420 R |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
24 |
|
LEMIRE Olivier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
25 |
|
LEVESQUE Thomas |
2090 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
26 |
|
MARLIERE-LEPRETRE Corentin |
1410 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
27 |
|
METAYER Rene |
1910 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
L'Echiquier de Pont-Audemer |
28 |
|
NAJI Nil |
2200 R |
JunM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
29 |
|
PIGACHE Emmanuel |
1570 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
30 |
|
PONTY Matteo |
1340 R |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
31 |
|
RICHARD Boris |
1830 R |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
32 |
|
ROCHE Jan-Francois |
1450 R |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Aile Roi Louviers |
33 |
|
TINSEAU Remi |
1800 R |
BenM |
|
NOR |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
34 |
|
VAILLANT Kyriane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NOR |
Gisors les templiers de l'Echiquier |
35 |
|
VAILLANT Xavier |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Echiquier Vernonnais |
|