CHAMPIONNAT COLLEGES GIRONDE 2017 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
DIEZ Ambre |
1830 R |
X - X |
GREGET Mathias |
1890 R |
6 |
2 |
5 |
GAULT Adrien |
1570 R |
1 - 0 |
VASEY Lila |
1450 R |
5½ |
3 |
5 |
GAILLETON Lucas |
1350 R |
0 - 1 |
JAUREGUIBERRY Killiane |
1660 R |
5 |
4 |
5 |
DAMIAN Marie-Lou |
1460 R |
X - X |
COUROSSE Capucine |
1600 R |
5 |
5 |
5 |
BRIVAL Sergio |
1320 R |
0 - 1 |
MAURIN Oscar |
1560 R |
5 |
6 |
5 |
EDERY Sacha |
1550 R |
0 - 1 |
HUC Eloi |
1330 R |
5 |
7 |
5 |
DURAND Jade |
1490 R |
1 - 0 |
LIENERE Tifenn |
1310 R |
5 |
8 |
5 |
DE COATPONT Titouan |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
CASCELLA Timothee |
1460 R |
5 |
9 |
4½ |
PERRIER Matthieu |
1640 R |
1 - 0 |
RUSU Carloman |
1450 R |
4½ |
10 |
4 |
GUEDE Thomas |
1580 R |
1 - 0 |
VILLAIN Yoel |
999 E |
4½ |
11 |
4 |
MAYOL Jean |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DELIGNAC Louis |
1620 R |
4 |
12 |
4 |
BOUAZDI Micha |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
FAURE Pierre-Jean |
1440 R |
4 |
13 |
4 |
BONNEFON Victor |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
REYNIER Paul |
1330 R |
4 |
14 |
4 |
MAURAY Nathan |
1140 R |
0 - 1 |
MOUNIE Lisa |
1310 R |
4 |
15 |
4 |
SCHNEIDER-VEYRIAC Eloise |
1310 R |
0 - 1 |
BALEIX MATHE Louis |
1100 R |
4 |
16 |
4 |
LE BEL Augustin |
1300 R |
0 - 1 |
LABARRERE Gabin |
1100 R |
4 |
17 |
4 |
LARBODIE Matthieu |
1020 R |
0 - 1 |
AVRIL Samuel |
1290 R |
4 |
18 |
4 |
BENKORTBI Safia |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ESPIARD Edric |
1280 R |
4 |
19 |
4 |
BARROUX Guilhem |
1260 R |
1 - 0 |
CASTETS Quitterie |
1040 R |
4 |
20 |
4 |
BOULOGNE Antonin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SAOS Maylis |
1260 R |
4 |
21 |
4 |
MAKHLOUFI Axel |
1230 R |
1 - 0 |
SERRES Louis |
999 E |
4 |
22 |
4 |
LE HOANG Nguyen |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHULTHESS Marius |
1230 R |
4 |
23 |
4 |
CAMPET Emma |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
FOURCAUD Vianney |
980 R |
4 |
24 |
4 |
MARTELL Hugo |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GUERRA David |
1210 R |
4 |
25 |
4 |
NOGUES Mattheo |
910 R |
1 - 0 |
GILET Martin |
1199 E |
3½ |
26 |
3 |
PARINAUD Antoine |
1170 R |
0 - 1 |
DEDIEU Nathan |
1510 R |
4 |
27 |
3 |
JARJANETTE Samuel |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CARRERE Fanny |
999 E |
4 |
28 |
3½ |
GONET Max |
1250 R |
X - X |
BOIDRON Marius |
1100 R |
3½ |
29 |
3½ |
YUNUSOV Tarlan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DE PONTBRIAND Alban |
1050 R |
3½ |
30 |
3½ |
DE SAINT EXUPERY Arnaud |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DE FRANCE Arthur |
1150 R |
3½ |
31 |
3 |
BERTHOME Heloise |
1280 R |
1 - 0 |
DYDALIN Antonio |
999 E |
3½ |
32 |
3 |
CHAMPION-CHARNAY Lou-Andrea |
1340 R |
1 - 0 |
GOMEZ Matheo |
1050 R |
3 |
33 |
3 |
BONNAUD Baptiste |
1090 R |
0 - 1 |
VENIEN Victor |
1340 R |
3 |
34 |
3 |
RIVALLIN Michel |
1080 R |
X - X |
CLEMENT Louis |
1230 R |
3 |
35 |
3 |
GUEDE Elise |
1220 R |
1 - 0 |
THIOLAT Zoe |
1030 R |
3 |
36 |
3 |
POULAIN Guillaume |
1210 R |
0 - 1 |
AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Emmanuel |
999 E |
3 |
37 |
3 |
ISIDORE Bilitis |
1030 R |
0 - 1 |
CAZE Clement |
1199 E |
3 |
38 |
3 |
AUGUSTO Noe |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MAS Ioanne |
1199 E |
3 |
39 |
3 |
BARBET Leny |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MORILLON Bruno |
1199 E |
3 |
40 |
3 |
BURELLE Edgar |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GOUGUET Arthur |
1170 R |
3 |
41 |
3 |
CAZAUBON Ellande |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHORAO Raphael |
1150 R |
3 |
42 |
3 |
GRANIER Aymeric |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RENOUL Simon |
1150 R |
3 |
43 |
3 |
SAINT-COME Raphael |
1150 R |
0 - 1 |
DAYRAUT Olivier |
999 E |
3 |
44 |
3 |
MAISONNEUVE-DEJEAN Etienne |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GAUDE Paul |
1140 R |
3 |
45 |
3 |
LAFAYE Arthur |
1130 R |
1 - 0 |
MAGAGNIN Axel |
999 E |
3 |
46 |
3 |
DEGOS Benoit |
1110 R |
0 - 1 |
MESLIN Thomas |
999 E |
3 |
47 |
3 |
MONTEL Mathis |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
PECHER Matheo |
999 E |
3 |
48 |
3 |
RIVALLIN Caroline |
1100 R |
1 - 0 |
TREPAUT Aurelien |
999 E |
3 |
49 |
3 |
MAIGROT Remi |
999 E |
X - X |
LE MOULEC Come |
1370 R |
2½ |
50 |
2½ |
HOARAU Maelys |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DESCOS Thibault |
1199 E |
2½ |
51 |
2½ |
DE LOYNES Alban |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
LE GAD Ethan |
999 E |
2½ |
52 |
2½ |
POURQUIER Louis |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
MORLET Marin |
999 E |
2½ |
53 |
2½ |
VERON Clemence |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
VAUDON Clement |
1040 R |
2½ |
54 |
2½ |
ASSANTE DI CUPILLO Morgane |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PRUNET-BOUTRIN Kevin |
999 E |
2½ |
55 |
2½ |
AUGUSTO Gwenolla |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
THIOU Henri |
970 R |
2½ |
56 |
2 |
GUICHON Quentin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DE LAGUARIGUE Adrien |
1200 R |
2 |
57 |
2 |
GENET Dimitri |
1140 R |
F - 1 |
JOURDAIN Gregory |
999 E |
2 |
58 |
2 |
LE MARTRET Tristan |
999 E |
X - X |
POULAIN Camille |
1120 R |
2 |
59 |
2 |
ROBANOVSKI Noa |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RENAUDIN Maxime |
1070 R |
2 |
60 |
2 |
LIENERE Lilou |
1060 R |
1 - 0 |
MAGNIER Noah |
999 E |
2 |
61 |
2 |
BOULEAU Lukas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MONTANT Faustin |
999 E |
2 |
62 |
2 |
CHIRON Noe |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
OTTAVIANI Augustin |
999 E |
2 |
63 |
2 |
COMMUN Clement |
999 E |
X - X |
PEIREIRA Jeremy |
999 E |
2 |
64 |
2 |
SARASIN Romain |
910 R |
0 - 1 |
CREBESSAC Nessa |
999 E |
2 |
65 |
2 |
DE LAGUARIGUE Philippine |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Paul |
999 E |
2 |
66 |
2 |
FACCINETTO Antoine |
999 E |
X - X |
ROUSSARIE Jeanne |
999 E |
2 |
67 |
2 |
PILLAC Alexandre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
RIVIERE Elea |
950 R |
2 |
68 |
2 |
VASSEUR-BUITTON Liam |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FERNANDES Jade |
850 R |
2 |
69 |
1½ |
DE LABORIE Ferreol |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SONNEMANN RIBA Marc |
999 E |
2 |
70 |
1½ |
GEOFFROY Marilou |
1070 R |
X - X |
LAMRANI Aymen |
999 E |
1½ |
71 |
1½ |
CHOLLET Louise |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LHOMME-BOVE Mathilde |
999 E |
1½ |
72 |
1½ |
HACHE Simon |
999 E |
X - X |
PAYRAUDEAU Vladik |
999 E |
1½ |
73 |
1 |
LAZAROV Anna |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BARTHELEMY Jonas |
999 E |
1 |
74 |
1 |
BERNAT Pierre |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LOPES Chloe |
999 E |
1 |
75 |
1 |
COHEN Jean |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
NIFFOI Gabrielle |
850 R |
1 |
76 |
1 |
PAOLI Juliette |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
DELARUELLE Romain |
999 E |
1 |
77 |
1 |
GUYOT Raphaelle |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PROUST Cyprien |
999 E |
1 |
78 |
½ |
TORONKA Mohamed |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
VERDIER Virgil |
999 E |
1 |
79 |
0 |
AKOUDAD Camelia |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LALANDE Corentin |
999 E |
½ |
|