ffe
23 ème 0pen de Vitré - Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. NV
1  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem
  1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
1 N 1 21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
2 B 1 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
3 N 1 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
4 B 1 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
5 N 1 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
6 B 1 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
7 N 1 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
1320 R PupM PDL + 21N + 27B + 15N +  2B +  4N +  6B +  3N 7 26 28 7
2  
LEGRAS Nicolas
  2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
1 B 1 22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
2 N 1 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
3 B 1 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
4 N 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
5 B 1 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
6 N 0 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
7 B 1 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
1330 R PouM BRE + 22B + 12N +  5B -  1N +  8B -  3N + 10B 5 29 22 5
3  
MAREAU Timothe
  3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
1 N 1 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
2 B 0 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
3 N 1 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
4 B 1 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
5 N 1 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
6 B 1 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
7 B 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
1240 R PouM BRE +  7N -  9B + 27N + 11B + 15N +  2B -  1B 5 28½ 21 5
4  
COURJAL Pauline
  4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
1 B 1 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
2 N 1 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
3 B 1 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
4 N 1 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
5 B 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
6 N 1 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
7 B 0 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
1230 R BenF BRE + 18B +  8N + 16B +  9N -  1B + 10N -  5B 5 27½ 24 5
5  
DUVAL Lucie
  5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
1 N 1 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
2 B 1 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
3 N 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
4 B 0 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
5 N 1 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
6 B 1 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
7 N 1 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
1480 R BenF BRE + 14N + 11B -  2N -  6B + 17N + 13B +  4N 5 27 19 5
6  
LEMIERE Evann
  6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
1 B ½ 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
2 N 1 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
3 B 1 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
4 N 1 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
5 B ½ 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
6 N 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
7 B 1 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
1200 R BenM NOR = 16B + 18N + 19B +  5N =  9B -  1N +  8B 5 26½ 21 4
7  
LORHO Simon
  7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
1 B 0 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
2 N 0 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
3 B 1 22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
4 N 1 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
5 B 1 20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
6 N 1 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
7 B 1 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
1460 R PupM BRE -  3B - 16N + 22B + 24N + 20B +  9N + 11B 5 21½ 15 5
8  
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna
  8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
1 N 1 29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
2 B 0 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
3 N 1 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
4 B 1 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
5 N 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
6 B 1 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
7 N 0 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
1330 R PpoF PDL + 29N -  4B + 12N + 14B -  2N + 15B -  6N 4 26½ 18 4
9  
DAUNAY Gabriel
  9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
1 B 1 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
2 N 1 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
3 N 1 20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
4 B 0 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
5 N ½ 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
6 B 0 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
7 N ½ 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
1340 R PupM BRE + 24B +  3N + 20N -  4B =  6N -  7B = 15N 4 26 20 3
10  
LORHO Jade
  10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
1 N 1 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
2 B 0 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
3 N 1 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
4 B 1 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
5 N 1 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
6 B 0 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
7 N 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
1290 R PouF BRE + 23N - 15B + 25N + 17B + 16N -  4B -  2N 4 23½ 19 4
11  
SORIN Lilian
  11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
1 B 1 26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
2 N 0 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
3 B 1 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
4 N 0 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
5 B 1 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
6 N 1 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
7 N 0 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
1300 R PpoM BRE + 26B -  5N + 24B -  3N + 18B + 19N -  7N 4 23½ 17 4
12  
VARIN Timeo
  12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
1 N 1 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
2 B 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
3 B 0 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
4 N 0 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
5 B 1 21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
6 N 1 20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
7 B 1 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
1220 R PpoM NOR + 17N -  2B -  8B - 16N + 21B + 20N + 18B 4 21½ 13 4
13  
MOREL Jeanne
  13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
1 N 0 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
2 B 1 21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
3 N 0 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
4 B 1 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
5 N 1 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
6 N 0 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
7 B 1 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
1160 R PupF BRE - 15N + 21B - 17N + 27B + 25N -  5N + 19B 4 20 14 4
14  
DODARD Jeanne
  14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
1 B 0 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
2 N 1 22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
3 B 1 28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
4 N 0 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
5 B 0 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
6 N 1 26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
7 B 1 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
1260 R PupF BRE -  5B + 22N + 28B -  8N - 19B + 26N + 23B 4 19½ 14 4
15  
MENGUAL Owen
  15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
1 B 1 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
2 N 1 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
3 B 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
4 N 1 20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
5 B 0 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
6 N 0 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
7 B ½ 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
1410 R PupM BRE + 13B + 10N -  1B + 20N -  3B -  8N =  9B 28 17½ 3
16  
COURJAL Juliette
  16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
1 N ½ 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
2 B 1 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
3 N 0 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
4 B 1 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
5 B 0 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
6 N 0 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
7 B 1 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
1410 R PupF BRE =  6N +  7B -  4N + 12B - 10B - 18N + 24B 26 14½ 3
17  
SONGIS Germain
  17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
1 B 0 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
2 N 1 29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
3 B 1 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
4 N 0 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
5 B 0 5   DUVAL Lucie 1480 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27 19
6 N ½ 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
7 B 1 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
1430 R PupM BRE - 12B + 29N + 13B - 10N -  5B = 24N + 25B 22 13 3
18  
FAUVEL Josse
  18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
1 N 0 4   COURJAL Pauline 1230 R BenF FRA BRE 5 27½ 24
2 B 0 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
3 N 1 21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
4 B 1 26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
5 N 0 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
6 B 1 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
7 N 0 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
1450 R PouM BRE -  4N -  6B + 21N + 26B - 11N + 16B - 12N 3 24 11 3
19  
EGLER Youen
  19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
1 N 1 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
2 B 0 20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
3 N 0 6   LEMIERE Evann 1200 R BenM FRA NOR 5 26½ 21
4 B 1 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
5 N 1 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
6 B 0 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
7 N 0 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
1390 R BenM BRE + 25N - 20B -  6N + 23B + 14N - 11B - 13N 3 22½ 14 3
20  
BIGOT Erinn
  20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
1 N 1 28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
2 N 1 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
3 B 0 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
4 B 0 15   MENGUAL Owen 1410 R PupM FRA BRE 28 17½
5 N 0 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
6 B 0 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
7 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
1260 R PouF BRE + 28N + 19N -  9B - 15B -  7N - 12B EXE 3 21½ 14 3
21  
BECHET Guislain
  21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
1 B 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
2 N 0 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
3 B 0 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
4 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
5 N 0 12   VARIN Timeo 1220 R PpoM FRA NOR 4 21½ 13
6 B 1 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
7 N 1 29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
1010 R PouM NOR -  1B - 13N - 18B EXE - 12N + 27B + 29N 3 20½ 7 3
22  
FADIL Noah
  22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
1 N 0 2   LEGRAS Nicolas 1330 R PouM FRA BRE 5 29 22
2 B 0 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
3 N 0 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
4 B 1 29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
5 N 0 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B 1 28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
1020 R PpoM BRE -  2N - 14B -  7N + 29B - 23N EXE + 28B 3 19½ 7 3
23  
HARDOUIN Anapa
  23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
1 B 0 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
2 N 0 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
3 B 1 29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
4 N 0 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
5 B 1 22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
6 N 1 28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
7 N 0 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
970 R BenM BRE - 10B - 24N + 29B - 19N + 22B + 28N - 14N 3 17 10 3
24  
REVEL Pablo
  24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
1 N 0 9   DAUNAY Gabriel 1340 R PupM FRA BRE 4 26 20
2 B 1 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
3 N 0 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
4 B 0 7   LORHO Simon 1460 R PupM FRA BRE 5 21½ 15
5 N 1 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
6 B ½ 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
7 N 0 16   COURJAL Juliette 1410 R PupF FRA BRE 26 14½
1120 R PouM BRE -  9N + 23B - 11N -  7B + 27N = 17B - 16N 23 10 2
25  
DAUNAY Jean
  25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
1 B 0 19   EGLER Youen 1390 R BenM FRA BRE 3 22½ 14
2 N 1 26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
3 B 0 10   LORHO Jade 1290 R PouF FRA BRE 4 23½ 19
4 N ½ 28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
5 B 0 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
6 N 1 29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
7 N 0 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
1130 R PouM BRE - 19B + 26N - 10B = 28N - 13B + 29N - 17N 17½ 10 2
26  
DAUNAY Anatole
  26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
1 N 0 11   SORIN Lilian 1300 R PpoM FRA BRE 4 23½ 17
2 B 0 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 N 0 18   FAUVEL Josse 1450 R PouM FRA BRE 3 24 11
5 B 1 28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
6 B 0 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
7 N ½ 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
1000 R PouM BRE - 11N - 25B EXE - 18N + 28B - 14B = 27N 16½ 2
27  
COURJAL Charlotte
  27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
1 N > 30   ROBLIN Olivier 1280 R PouM FRA PDL 0 16½ 0
2 N 0 1   ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem 1320 R PupM FRA PDL 7 26 28
3 B 0 3   MAREAU Timothe 1240 R PouM FRA BRE 5 28½ 21
4 N 0 13   MOREL Jeanne 1160 R PupF FRA BRE 4 20 14
5 B 0 24   REVEL Pablo 1120 R PouM FRA BRE 23 10
6 N 0 21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
7 B ½ 26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
800 R PouF BRE > 30N -  1N -  3B - 13N - 24B - 21N = 26B 24 1
28  
CHAMPEL Leoric
  28   CHAMPEL Leoric 799 E PpoM FRA BRE 17 8
1 B 0 20   BIGOT Erinn 1260 R PouF FRA BRE 3 21½ 14
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 N 0 14   DODARD Jeanne 1260 R PupF FRA BRE 4 19½ 14
4 B ½ 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
5 N 0 26   DAUNAY Anatole 1000 R PouM FRA BRE 16½
6 B 0 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
7 N 0 22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
799 E PpoM BRE - 20B EXE - 14N = 25B - 26N - 23B - 22N 17 8 1
29  
MICHALSKI Matheo
  29   MICHALSKI Matheo 1110 R PupM FRA BRE 1 18 3
1 B 0 8   ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna 1330 R PpoF FRA PDL 4 26½ 18
2 B 0 17   SONGIS Germain 1430 R PupM FRA BRE 22 13
3 N 0 23   HARDOUIN Anapa 970 R BenM FRA BRE 3 17 10
4 N 0 22   FADIL Noah 1020 R PpoM FRA BRE 3 19½ 7
5 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
6 B 0 25   DAUNAY Jean 1130 R PouM FRA BRE 17½ 10
7 B 0 21   BECHET Guislain 1010 R PouM FRA NOR 3 20½ 7
1110 R PupM BRE -  8B - 17B - 23N - 22N EXE - 25B - 21B 1 18 3 1
30  
ROBLIN Olivier
  30   ROBLIN Olivier 1280 R PouM FRA PDL 0 16½ 0
1 B < 27   COURJAL Charlotte 800 R PouF FRA BRE 24
2    
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
1280 R PouM PDL < 27B 0 16½ 0 0