Championnat des scolaires de l'Aude 2017 collèges Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKBAS Furkan |
1610 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Collège Curie |
2 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1180 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
3 |
|
BAC Baptiste |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
4 |
|
BARRAU Benoit |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel Chess Club |
5 |
|
BARRIS Oceane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
6 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1550 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
collège Jeanne d'Arc |
7 |
|
BERNARD Nathan |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
8 |
|
BES Jason |
1500 R |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel Chess Club |
9 |
|
BONNET Paul |
1510 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
10 |
|
BOSSUYT Sacha |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
11 |
|
BOUKACEM Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
12 |
|
BRUGNEAUX Jade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Collège Bram |
13 |
|
CALVET Alexandre |
1070 R |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Collège Bastion |
14 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Florian |
1170 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
28e Collège |
15 |
|
CAPDEVILLE Loic |
1410 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
28e Collège |
16 |
|
DE NOBREGA NUNEZ Mathias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
17 |
|
DEROT Loic |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
18 |
|
ETIENNE Theo |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
19 |
|
GAUCHET Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
20 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1120 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
21 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1430 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège André Chenier |
22 |
|
GERARD Matteo |
1050 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel Chess Club |
23 |
|
GOMEZ Leo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Collège André Chenier |
24 |
|
HENGY Quentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Bastion |
25 |
|
JOULIA Matthieu |
1420 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
collège Jules Verne |
26 |
|
LABORDE Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
27 |
|
LAHMAR Malak |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
28 |
|
LEGOUX Alexandre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
29 |
|
LICHANI Medhi |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
30 |
|
MAILLET Matheo |
1390 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Bastion |
31 |
|
MEDANI Mathias |
999 E |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
32 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1760 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Jules Verne |
33 |
|
PAJOT Jessica |
1050 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
34 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1790 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
35 |
|
PLISSON TREHET Thomas |
1150 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Bastion |
36 |
|
PRIE Cecile |
930 R |
JunF |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
37 |
|
PROST Victor |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Lycée Stanislas |
38 |
|
ROGER Marie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
39 |
|
ROLLOT Florence |
2100 R |
MinF |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
40 |
|
SALY Florian |
1120 R |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
41 |
|
SANCHEZ Ambre |
800 R |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Collège Joseph Anglades |
42 |
|
THURIES Romain |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Louise Michel Chess Club |
43 |
|
TILLIER Kannika |
999 E |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
44 |
|
VACQUIE Paulin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
45 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1200 R |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Collège Alain |
46 |
|
ZALKIND Arthur |
1199 R |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Lycée La Croix |
|