Championnat Hauts-de-Seine Ecoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABDELKADER Celine |
970 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
2 |
|
ABDELKADER Silya |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
3 |
|
AGDID Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Françoise Dolto |
4 |
|
AKIKI Dany |
940 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
5 |
|
AOUACHRIA Samy |
990 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
6 |
|
ARIZA Carla |
1060 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Perret - Ecole Sainte-Marie |
7 |
|
ARZUR Maia |
1040 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
8 |
|
BARBAROSSA Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
9 |
|
BARBERA ELBIM Dante |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès |
10 |
|
BASSE Alexandre |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
11 |
|
BEDDEK Ismael |
800 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
12 |
|
BEKAROO Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
13 |
|
BEKKI Erwan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
14 |
|
BIREMBAUX Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
15 |
|
BIZIEN Edgar |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
16 |
|
BOUCAUD VIALLARD Endeline |
1050 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
17 |
|
BOUJENAH Raquel |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Suresnes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
18 |
|
BOUSRI Imrane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
19 |
|
BUKAJLO Emma |
1130 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
20 |
|
CAI Victor |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Perret - Ecole Antoine de Saint-Exupéry |
21 |
|
CARREAU Paul |
940 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Geneviève |
22 |
|
CAUDERAN Aurel |
840 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
23 |
|
CHABANE Kelyan |
1040 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
24 |
|
CLEMENT Tanguy |
880 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
25 |
|
COMBETTES Gregoire |
880 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Pierre Joigneaux |
26 |
|
COMTE Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Suresnes - Ecole Les Raguidelles |
27 |
|
CORBIN Hugo |
1320 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
28 |
|
COURGIBET Guillaume |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
29 |
|
D'AURIA Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
30 |
|
DAMBRIN Remy |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Colombes - Ecole Lazare Carnot |
31 |
|
DAMIAN Ava |
800 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
32 |
|
DE LA HOUSSAYE Axel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Meudon - Ecole La Source |
33 |
|
DE LA TULLAYE Octave |
860 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Pierre Joigneaux |
34 |
|
DESMAREST Alexis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Geneviève |
35 |
|
DESMAREST Ines |
999 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Geneviève |
36 |
|
DIOKHANE Khadim Rassoul |
850 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
37 |
|
DUDIAK Olha |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
38 |
|
DUMAY Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Jules Michelet |
39 |
|
DUMAY Jeanne |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Jules Michelet |
40 |
|
DUMORTIER Gaspard |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Geneviève |
41 |
|
DUPRE Celestin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
42 |
|
ESNAULT Martin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
43 |
|
ETIFIER Ismael |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
44 |
|
FORTUNATO Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
45 |
|
GEAY LABEYRIE Antonin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Levallois-Perret - Ecole Jean de la Fontaine |
46 |
|
GORCHENINE Yaroslav |
880 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
47 |
|
GOUGEON KAJISAWA Gaston |
1140 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
48 |
|
GREGORCZYK Florent |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès |
49 |
|
GUIBOUT Antoine |
1050 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Colombes - Ecole Lazare Carnot |
50 |
|
GUISSE LEROY Oceane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
51 |
|
HOFFMANN Simeon |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Neuilly-sur-Seine - Ecole Huissiers |
52 |
|
JANIN Louis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
53 |
|
KASZUBA Tristan |
800 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
54 |
|
KERVELLA Alexandre |
850 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
55 |
|
KERVELLA Theo |
1100 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
56 |
|
KESSACI Sami |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
57 |
|
LAIDIN DARCHEN Eliott |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
58 |
|
LE BEVER Baptiste |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
59 |
|
MAHE PICHOU Quentin |
1130 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
60 |
|
MAISONHAUTE Lelio |
1370 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
61 |
|
MANDIN Toscane |
830 R |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Colombes - Ecole Lazare Carnot |
62 |
|
MANDIN Victor |
1280 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Colombes - Ecole Lazare Carnot |
63 |
|
MASSON Gabriel |
1110 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
64 |
|
MEHEUST Tristan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Suresnes - Ecole Les Raguidelles |
65 |
|
MESTRE Clara |
980 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
66 |
|
MOMAS Raphael |
940 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès |
67 |
|
OTAL Gabrielle |
970 R |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès |
68 |
|
PANVIER Briac |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Rueil-Malmaison - Ecole Louis Pasteur |
69 |
|
PERUCHO Pablo |
1000 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Pierre Joigneaux |
70 |
|
PIERQUIN Oscar |
890 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès |
71 |
|
PONCET Colas |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
72 |
|
RAHRAH Sami-Julien |
1030 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
73 |
|
RIGOIS-CHENET Valentin |
870 R |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
74 |
|
ROBERT Achille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
75 |
|
ROMARY Michael |
1210 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
76 |
|
RUDZINSKI Lana |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Sainte-Agnès |
77 |
|
SAIELLI Anthony |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
78 |
|
SCHIATTI Enzo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Paul Bert |
79 |
|
SLIMANE Adam |
1340 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
80 |
|
TIRBONOD DUDON Armand |
999 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
81 |
|
TU Leonie |
1130 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Antoine de Saint-Exupéry |
82 |
|
TURPIN Gauthier |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
83 |
|
TURPIN Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
84 |
|
TUSSEAU Mathis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Asnières-sur-Seine - Ecole Saint-Joseph |
85 |
|
VALDMAN Andrei |
1160 R |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Fontenay-aux-Roses - Ecole des Renards |
86 |
|
VANNIER Hugo |
900 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
87 |
|
VANNIER Valentine |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Jules Ferry |
88 |
|
WANG Enzo-Kai |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
89 |
|
WANG Ysa-Yan |
1190 R |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-la-Garenne - Ecole Jules Ferry |
90 |
|
YAPI Mathis Seka |
1540 R |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Bois-Colombes - Ecole Zénobe Gramme |