XVIeme Rapide de l'Echiquier Royal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1330 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
|
ANTOINE Thibaut |
1320 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
|
AZAN Sarah |
1460 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
|
BALAS Celestin |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
5 |
|
BARBOTTE Gilles |
1520 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
6 |
|
BEAUFUME Julian |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
7 |
|
BEAUFUME Pierre-Alain |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
8 |
|
BEGOU Crystal |
1220 N |
BenF |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
9 |
|
BERTHE Claude |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
10 |
|
BLETRY Pascal |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
11 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1150 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
12 |
|
BREDON Quentin |
1620 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
13 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1810 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
F.S.E. Cravant Section Echecs |
14 |
|
BROLIN Benjamin |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
15 |
|
CARBONNEAUX Maxime |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
16 |
|
CARBONNIER Arnaud |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
17 |
|
COLLENOT Michel |
1180 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
18 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
19 |
|
CRETIN MAITENAZ Sandrine |
1070 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
20 |
|
CROMMELYNCK Francois |
1750 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
21 |
|
DENES Kenni |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
22 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
23 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
24 |
|
GENTIL Francois |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
25 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
26 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2360 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
27 |
|
GUIGUE Julien |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
28 |
|
GUIGUE Marie-Celine |
1380 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
29 |
|
GUIGUE Paul |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
30 |
|
GUINOT Michel |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
31 |
|
GUYOT Patrick |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
32 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1550 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
33 |
|
IONUTIU Adela |
2080 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte |
34 |
|
JARDY Herve |
1920 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
35 |
|
JEANNIN Didier |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
36 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
2050 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
37 |
|
LAUFERON Patrick |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
38 |
|
LIBEAU Stephane |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
39 |
|
LOCTIN Joanne |
799 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
40 |
|
LOCTIN Norbert |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
41 |
|
MANUEL Damien |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
42 |
|
MARIC Constantin |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Macon Echecs |
43 |
|
MARTINEZ Alonso |
1830 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
44 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
45 |
|
MEKENESE Atolomaka |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
46 |
|
MEUNIER Anne-Laure |
1300 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
47 |
|
MILLE Stefany |
1230 N |
SenF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
48 |
|
MOREAU Julien |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
49 |
|
MOREL Gilles |
1760 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
50 |
|
PERDRISOT Elie |
1730 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
51 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
52 |
|
PROCHAZKA Margot |
1650 N |
CadF |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
53 |
|
RABIER Antoine |
1480 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
54 |
|
RACLE Valentin |
2490 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
55 |
|
RINGEVAL Ryan |
800 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
56 |
|
RIPPLINGER Anthony |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
57 |
|
ROSETTA Pascal |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
58 |
|
ROSETTA Romain |
1650 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
59 |
|
SILLERO Pierre |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Centre Léo Lagrange-Decines |
60 |
|
TAVERNIER Thomas |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cavalier Fou Bressan - Montrevel |
61 |
|
THEVENOT Marion |
1580 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
62 |
|
THEVENOT Stephane Sebastien |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
63 |
|
THIBAUDET Francois |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
64 |
|
THIBAUDET Vincent |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
65 |
|
TUGEND Christophe |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
66 |
|
TURQUET Jean-Philippe |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Beaune Echecs |
67 |
f |
VESIN Jean-Robert |
2280 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
68 |
|
VIE Maxence |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Club Universitaire Bourgogne Echecs - CUBE |
69 |
|
VIEIRA Virgilio |
1399 N |
SepM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
70 |
|
VIEIRA William |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
71 |
|
WOJNOWSKA Natalia |
1780 N |
JunF |
|
BFC |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |