Championnat de l'Aude 2017 (-1600) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARAKELYAN Erik |
1210 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
2 |
|
ARAKELYAN Narek |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Limouxin |
3 |
|
BARDIN Michel |
1336 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
4 |
|
BELLINI Luca |
1189 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
|
BERNARD Nathan |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
6 |
|
BERNAT Loic |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
7 |
|
BONNET Michel |
1399 E |
SepM |
|
LAN |
alzonne |
8 |
|
BONNET Paul |
1299 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
9 |
|
BOUTHE Raphael |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Castelnaudary Chess Club |
10 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
11 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1354 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Les Pions de Naussac |
12 |
|
CHAGNIOT Pierre |
1400 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
J.Fil Echec au Roi (JFER) |
13 |
|
CHAKHBAZIAN Henrik |
1496 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
14 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
15 |
|
DECROIX Vincent |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Lauragais |
16 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1302 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
C.E.I. Toulouse |
17 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Baptiste |
1090 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
18 |
|
GENON DE SAINT-SAVIN Matthieu |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
19 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1207 F |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
20 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1277 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
21 |
|
GUIGNEMENT Alain |
1443 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
22 |
|
GUIRAO David |
1070 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Pau Sarrailh Echecs |
23 |
|
HALLUIN Philippe |
1162 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Léo Lagrange - Les Tours de Foix |
24 |
|
JACQUEMIN Nathan |
1250 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
25 |
|
JACQUEMIN Patrick |
1467 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
26 |
|
NACHED Sami |
1488 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
27 |
|
PATINGRE-FORATO Louka |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
28 |
|
PERRIER Damien |
1459 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
29 |
|
PRIE Cecile |
1199 E |
JunF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
30 |
|
TER-GREGORYAN Monte |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
31 |
|
TURCHETTO Elisa |
1130 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
32 |
|
TURCHETTO Ludovic |
1383 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
33 |
|
TURCHETTO Raphael |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L' Echiquier Alzonnais |
34 |
|
VARDANYAN Albert |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
|