Blitz LR 2017 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
GARCIA JIMENEZ Francisco Javier |
2280 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
6½ |
28½ |
27½ |
2522 |
2 |
m |
GALLEGO ALCARAZ Andres Felipe |
2393 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
5½ |
31 |
23 |
2327 |
3 |
f |
MEUNIER Clement |
2360 N |
CadM |
|
|
Echiquier Orangeois |
5½ |
26½ |
21½ |
2250 |
4 |
f |
GOMEZ JURADO Luis Alberto |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
|
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
30½ |
23½ |
2180 |
5 |
|
BRESSY Theo |
1880 N |
CadM |
|
|
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
28½ |
22 |
2191 |
6 |
|
LENAIN Joshua |
1820 N |
MinM |
|
|
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
26½ |
20 |
1957 |
7 |
|
BELLUIRE Patrice |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
5 |
26½ |
18 |
2073 |
8 |
|
SALVADOR Lucie |
1870 N |
MinF |
|
|
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
5 |
24½ |
18 |
1961 |
9 |
|
NICA Adrian |
2070 N |
SenM |
|
|
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1962 |
10 |
|
MIGOLI Jerome |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
4½ |
25 |
17½ |
1954 |
11 |
|
HOURCADE Jean |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
|
Club d'Echecs de Lavérune |
4½ |
24½ |
20½ |
1983 |
12 |
|
CHAPLIN Erick |
2030 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
4½ |
19 |
15 |
1843 |
13 |
|
MARTINEZ Felicien |
1670 N |
MinM |
|
|
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
4 |
27½ |
21 |
2058 |
14 |
|
TISSEYRE Yannick |
2040 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
4 |
26½ |
19 |
1884 |
15 |
|
MARTINEZ Philippe |
1900 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Club Montalbanais |
4 |
23½ |
17 |
1821 |
16 |
|
LEDOUX Alain |
1810 N |
VetM |
|
|
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1895 |
17 |
|
CRIVELLE Patrick |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
|
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
4 |
21½ |
16 |
1781 |
18 |
|
CORABOEUF Alain |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
|
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
4 |
19½ |
14 |
1708 |
19 |
|
BETTON Olivier |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
3½ |
27½ |
18½ |
1893 |
20 |
|
GULTRESA BOADA Isaac |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
3½ |
26 |
16 |
1841 |
21 |
|
BRESSY Francois |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas |
3½ |
24 |
14½ |
1731 |
22 |
|
CALVO Anthony |
1910 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3½ |
23 |
14½ |
1743 |
23 |
|
PENLOUP-LEBOULANGER Marvin |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
|
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3½ |
21½ |
14 |
1650 |
24 |
|
GILLES Jean-Claude |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3½ |
21 |
12 |
1781 |
25 |
|
BOUSSELY Jack |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1724 |
26 |
|
SALVADOR Thomas |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
|
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1547 |
27 |
|
FORTEA Marc |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
23 |
12 |
1637 |
28 |
|
GARCIA Richard |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
21 |
14 |
1653 |
29 |
|
BONNOT Alain |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
3 |
19 |
9 |
1394 |
30 |
|
GARCIA Hugo |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
|
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
18½ |
10 |
1377 |
31 |
|
NORMAND Nicolas |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
1447 |
32 |
|
GARCIA Frederic |
1250 N |
SenM |
|
|
Rois de la Tet |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
1444 |
33 |
|
LONG Raphael |
1570 N |
MinM |
|
|
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2½ |
21½ |
11½ |
1504 |
34 |
|
RECCHIA Nevio |
1440 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
2 |
22½ |
10 |
1429 |
35 |
|
LEBLIC Pierre |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
|
Cavalier de Trencavel Béziers |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
1540 |
36 |
|
BIJLSMA Ebbo |
1340 N |
VetM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
2 |
17½ |
5 |
1202 |
37 |
|
MIGOLI Romain |
999 N |
BenM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
1060 |
38 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
990 N |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
2 |
14½ |
3 |
1050 |
39 |
|
BOU Thomas |
1000 N |
CadM |
|
|
Philidor Thuir |
2 |
14 |
6 |
1069 |
40 |
|
LENAIN Bertrand |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
|
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
1 |
19½ |
5 |
1165 |
41 |
|
PENLOUP Aura |
1150 N |
SenF |
|
|
Echecs Club Montpellier |
1 |
17 |
3 |
982 |
42 |
|
VOLUER Titouan |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
|
Echecs en Têt |
1 |
15½ |
5 |
989 |
|