ffe
22eme rapide blagny
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1  
SCHARTZ Alain
  1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
1 B 1 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
2 N 1 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
3 B 1 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
4 N ½ 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
5 B 1 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
6 N 1 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
7 B 1 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
8 N 1 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
9 B 1 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
2490 R SenM LOR + 22B +  7N + 14B =  2N +  3B +  4N + 10B +  8N +  5B 44½ 42 2573
2  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
1 N 1 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
2 B 1 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
3 N 1 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
4 B ½ 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
5 N 1 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
6 B 1 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
7 N 1 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
8 B 1 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
9 N 1 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
2230 R SenM CHA + 18N +  6B + 10N =  1B +  5N + 15B +  3N +  9B +  4N 44½ 42 2539
3  
HALFAOUI Eddine
  3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
1 N 1 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
2 B 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
3 N 1 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
4 B ½ 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
5 N 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
6 B 1 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
7 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
8 N 1 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
9 B 1 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
2100 R SenM CHA + 25N + 33B + 23N =  4B -  1N +  6B -  2B + 12N + 10B 44½ 34 2194
4  
SALENTINY Eric
  4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
1 B 1 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
2 N 1 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
3 B ½ 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
4 N ½ 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
5 B 1 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
6 B 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
7 N 1 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
8 N 1 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
9 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
2190 R SenM CHA + 19B + 31N = 12B =  3N +  8B -  1B +  7N + 14N -  2B 6 46 33½ 2171
5  
MONCEAU Etienne
  5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
1 B 1 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
2 N ½ 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
3 B 1 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
4 N 1 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
5 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
6 N ½ 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
7 B 1 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
8 B 1 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
9 N 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
2030 R CadM CHA + 21B = 27N + 13B +  9N -  2B = 16N + 26B + 15B -  1N 6 43½ 33 2092
6  
DURANT Christophe
  6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
1 B 1 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
2 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
3 B 1 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
4 N ½ 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
5 B 1 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
6 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
7 B ½ 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
8 B 1 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
9 N 1 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
1920 R SenM CHA + 28B -  2N + 19B = 18N + 13B -  3N = 17B + 23B + 15N 6 40½ 28½ 2041
7  
FRANCOIS Gwladys
  7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
1 B 1 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
2 B 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
3 N 1 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
4 B 0 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
5 N 1 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
6 N 1 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
7 B 0 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
8 N 1 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
9 B 1 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
1930 R BenF CHA + 39B -  1B + 25N - 11B + 34N + 19N -  4B + 26N + 14B 6 39 28 1998
8  
GIORGETTI Cyril
  8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
1 N 1 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
2 B ½ 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
3 N 1 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
4 B ½ 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
5 N 0 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
6 B 1 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
7 N 1 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
8 B 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
9 N 1 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
1990 R SenM CHA + 32N = 24B + 38N = 15B -  4N + 20B + 23N -  1B + 16N 6 38½ 31 2021
9  
SOHIER Renaud
  9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
1 N 1 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
2 B ½ 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
3 N 1 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
4 B 0 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
5 B 1 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
6 N 1 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
7 B ½ 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
8 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
9 B 1 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
2060 R SenM CHA + 34N = 16B + 24N -  5B + 32B + 38N = 14B -  2N + 17B 6 38 31½ 1999
10  
NOIZET Donatien
  10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
1 B 1 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
2 N 1 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
3 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
4 N 1 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
5 B 1 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
6 N ½ 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
7 N 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
8 B 1 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
9 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
2080 R SenM CHA + 36B + 29N -  2B + 12N + 17B = 14N -  1N + 11B -  3N 44½ 32 2090
11  
CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis
  11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
1 B 1 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
2 N 0 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
3 B 1 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
4 N 1 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
5 B 0 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
6 N ½ 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
7 B 1 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
8 N 0 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
9 B 1 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
1780 R SenM CHA + 48B - 12N + 21B +  7N - 14B = 17N + 13B - 10N + 22B 37½ 28 1923
12  
HANOT Wilfried
  12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
1 N 1 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
2 B 1 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
3 N ½ 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
4 B 0 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
5 N 0 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
6 B 1 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
7 N 1 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
8 B 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
9 N 1 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
1940 R SenM CHA + 41N + 11B =  4N - 10B - 38N + 35B + 27N -  3B + 24N 36½ 28½ 1923
13  
FAUCHART Francois
  13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
1 N 1 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
2 B ½ 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
3 N 0 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
4 B 1 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
5 N 0 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
6 B 1 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
7 N 0 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
8 B 1 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
9 N 1 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
1820 R SenM CHA + 40N = 15B -  5N + 24B -  6N + 22B - 11N + 25B + 20N 36½ 26 1889
14  
ROESSLER Wolfgang
  14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
1 N 1 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
2 B 1 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
3 N 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
4 B 1 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
5 N 1 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
6 B ½ 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
7 N ½ 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
8 B 0 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
9 N 0 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
2040 R SenM + 35N + 20B -  1N + 23B + 11N = 10B =  9N -  4B -  7N 5 42½ 31½ 2007
15  
MONAVILLE Guy
  15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
1 B 1 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
2 N ½ 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
3 B 1 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
4 N ½ 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
5 B 1 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
6 N 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
7 B 1 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
8 N 0 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
9 B 0 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
2050 R VetM CHA + 37B = 13N + 27B =  8N + 26B -  2N + 16B -  5N -  6B 5 41½ 31 1945
16  
CLAUDON Andreas
  16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
1 B 1 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
2 N ½ 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
3 B 0 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
4 N 1 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
5 B 1 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
6 B ½ 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
7 N 0 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
8 N 1 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
9 B 0 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
1830 R MinM + 45B =  9N - 17B + 22N + 18B =  5B - 15N + 19N -  8B 5 38 28 1912
17  
FLEURENTIN Arnaud
  17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
1 B 1 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
2 N 0 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
3 N 1 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
4 B 1 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
5 N 0 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
6 B ½ 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
7 N ½ 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
8 B 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
9 N 0 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
1980 R SenM CHA + 30B - 23N + 16N + 20B - 10N = 11B =  6N + 33B -  9N 5 37½ 27½ 1897
18  
VANDERVORST Marc
  18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
1 B 0 2   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2230 R SenM ARM CHA 44½ 42
2 N 1 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
3 B 1 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
4 B ½ 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
5 N 0 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
6 N 0 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
7 B 1 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
8 N ½ 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
9 B 1 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
1780 R VetM -  2B + 28N + 30B =  6B - 16N - 27N + 37B = 29N + 31B 5 37½ 23 1873
19  
NOIZET Regis
  19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
1 N 0 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
2 B 1 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
3 N 0 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
4 B 1 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
5 N 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
6 B 0 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
7 N 1 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
8 B 0 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
9 N 1 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
1750 R SenM CHA -  4N + 43B -  6N + 39B + 33N -  7B + 32N - 16B + 35N 5 35 23 1795
20  
LECLERE Jean-Yves
  20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
1 B 1 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
2 N 0 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
3 B 1 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
4 N 0 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
5 B 1 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
6 N 0 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
7 B 1 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
8 N 1 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
9 B 0 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
1790 R SenM CHA + 47B - 14N + 37B - 17N + 42B -  8N + 36B + 31N - 13B 5 33½ 26 1803
21  
LOUIS Vincent
  21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
1 N 0 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
2 B 1 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
3 N 0 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
4 N 0 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
5 B 0 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
6 N 1 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
7 B 1 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
8 B 1 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
9 N 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
1630 R SenM CHA -  5N + 42B - 11N - 31N - 28B + 47N + 45B + 43B + 33N 5 30 18 1682
22  
ROBERT Guillaume
  22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
1 N 0 1   SCHARTZ Alain 2490 R SenM LUX LOR 44½ 42
2 B ½ 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
3 N 1 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
4 B 0 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
5 N 1 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
6 N 0 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
7 B 1 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
8 B 1 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
9 N 0 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
1780 R SenM CHA -  1N = 38B + 41N - 16B + 24N - 13N + 28B + 27B - 11N 38 21 1787
23  
WACZECKA Jerome
  23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
1 N 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
2 B 1 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
3 B 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
4 N 0 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
5 B 1 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
6 N 1 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
7 B 0 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
8 N 0 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
9 B ½ 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
1790 R SenM CHA + 50N + 17B -  3B - 14N + 37B + 31N -  8B -  6N = 26B 37 26½ 1877
24  
MARINI Franck
  24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
1 B 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
2 N ½ 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
3 B 0 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
4 N 0 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
5 B 0 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
6 N 1 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
7 B 1 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
8 N 1 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
9 B 0 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
1790 R SenM CHA + 49B =  8N -  9B - 13N - 22B + 44N + 39B + 38N - 12B 34½ 22 1721
25  
PRIOUX Michel
  25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
1 B 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
2 N 1 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
3 B 0 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
4 N 1 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
5 B 0 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
6 N 1 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
7 B ½ 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
8 N 0 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
9 B 1 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
1710 R VetM CHA -  3B + 44N -  7B + 28N - 31B + 42N = 29B - 13N + 39B 34½ 20½ 1724
26  
HACENE Ahmed
  26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
1 N 0 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
2 B 1 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
3 N 1 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
4 B 1 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
5 N 0 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
6 B 1 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
7 N 0 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
8 B 0 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
9 N ½ 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
1890 R VetM CHA - 38N + 39B + 35N + 34B - 15N + 32B -  5N -  7B = 23N 33½ 25½ 1760
27  
LOUIS Andre
  27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
1 N 1 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
2 B ½ 5   MONCEAU Etienne 2030 R CadM FRA CHA 6 43½ 33
3 N 0 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
4 B 0 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
5 N 1 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
6 B 1 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
7 B 0 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
8 N 0 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
9 B 1 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
1790 R VetM CHA + 42N =  5B - 15N - 38B + 41N + 18B - 12B - 22N + 36B 33½ 23 1752
28  
DELPY Mickael
  28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
1 N 0 6   DURANT Christophe 1920 R SenM FRA CHA 6 40½ 28½
2 B 0 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
3 N 1 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
4 B 0 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
5 N 1 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
6 B 1 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
7 N 0 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
8 B 1 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
9 B ½ 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
1399 E SenM CHA -  6N - 18B + 40N - 25B + 21N + 46B - 22N + 34B = 29B 33½ 18½ 1675
29  
GERARDIN David
  29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
1 N 1 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
2 B 0 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
3 N 0 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
4 B 1 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
5 N 0 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
6 B 1 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
7 N ½ 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
8 B ½ 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
9 N ½ 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
1850 R SenM CHA + 46N - 10B - 32N + 30B - 35N + 43B = 25N = 18B = 28N 32 22 1671
30  
RAMOS Vincent
  30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
1 N 0 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
2 B 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
3 N 0 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
4 N 0 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
5 B 0 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
6 B ½ 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
7 N 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
8 N 1 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
9 B 1 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
1580 R MinM CHA - 17N + 50B - 18N - 29N - 44B = 40B + 49N + 47N + 38B 27 16 1517
31  
RAGUET Boris
  31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
1 N 1 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
2 B 0 4   SALENTINY Eric 2190 R SenM LUX CHA 6 46 33½
3 N 0 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
4 B 1 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
5 N 1 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
6 B 0 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
7 N 1 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
8 B 0 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
9 N 0 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
1930 R SenM CHA + 43N -  4B - 34N + 21B + 25N - 23B + 35N - 20B - 18N 4 34 23 1708
32  
GEVORGYAN Ruben
  32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
1 B 0 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
2 N 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
3 B 1 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
4 B 1 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
5 N 0 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
6 N 0 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
7 B 0 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
8 N 0 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
9 B 1 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
1580 R SenM CHA -  8B + 49N + 29B + 33B -  9N - 26N - 19B - 36N + 46B 4 34 22 1688
33  
FLAMANT Jacky
  33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
1 B 1 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
2 N 0 3   HALFAOUI Eddine 2100 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 34
3 B 1 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
4 N 0 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
5 B 0 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
6 N 1 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
7 B 1 38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
8 N 0 17   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 1980 R SenM FRA CHA 5 37½ 27½
9 B 0 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
1880 R SenM CHA + 44B -  3N + 36B - 32N - 19B + 37N + 38B - 17N - 21B 4 33½ 23 1685
34  
MENISSIER Alain
  34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
1 B 0 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
2 N 1 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
3 B 1 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
4 N 0 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
5 B 0 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
6 N 0 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
7 B 1 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
8 N 0 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
9 B 1 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
1660 R SenM CHA -  9B + 45N + 31B - 26N -  7B - 36N + 42B - 28N + 44B 4 32 19 1656
35  
LECLERC Bernard
  35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
1 B 0 14   ROESSLER Wolfgang 2040 R SenM GER 5 42½ 31½
2 N 1 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
3 B 0 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
4 N 1 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
5 B 1 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
6 N 0 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
7 B 0 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
8 N 1 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
9 B 0 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
1640 R VetM LOR - 14B + 47N - 26B + 45N + 29B - 12N - 31B + 44N - 19B 4 31½ 21 1676
36  
DESSE Mickael
  36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
1 N 0 10   NOIZET Donatien 2080 R SenM FRA CHA 44½ 32
2 B 1 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
3 N 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
4 B 0 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
5 N 1 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
6 B 1 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
7 N 0 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
8 B 1 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
9 N 0 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
1680 R SenM CHA - 10N + 46B - 33N - 42B + 40N + 34B - 20N + 32B - 27N 4 30½ 19 1600
37  
JAUMIN Jean-Marie
  37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
1 N 0 15   MONAVILLE Guy 2050 R VetM BEL CHA 5 41½ 31
2 B 1 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
3 N 0 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
4 B 1 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
5 N 0 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
6 B 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
7 N 0 18   VANDERVORST Marc 1780 R VetM FRA 5 37½ 23
8 B 1 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
9 N 1 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
1650 R SenM CHA - 15N + 40B - 20N + 46B - 23N - 33B - 18N + 45B + 43N 4 30 17 1599
38  
HENRY Christophe
  38   HENRY Christophe 1670 R SenM FRA 35½ 24
1 B 1 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
2 N ½ 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
3 B 0 8   GIORGETTI Cyril 1990 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38½ 31
4 N 1 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
5 B 1 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
6 B 0 9   SOHIER Renaud 2060 R SenM FRA CHA 6 38 31½
7 N 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
8 B 0 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
9 N 0 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
1670 R SenM + 26B = 22N -  8B + 27N + 12B -  9B - 33N - 24B - 30N 35½ 24 1769
39  
VAN MALDEREN Siegfried
  39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
1 N 0 7   FRANCOIS Gwladys 1930 R BenF FRA CHA 6 39 28
2 N 0 26   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 25½
3 B 1 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
4 N 0 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
5 B ½ 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
6 B 1 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
7 N 0 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
8 B 1 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
9 N 0 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
1450 R VetM CHA -  7N - 26N + 48B - 19N = 47B + 41B - 24N + 40B - 25N 31½ 15½ 1482
40  
BOURGUIGNON Benoit
  40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
1 B 0 13   FAUCHART Francois 1820 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 26
2 N 0 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
3 B 0 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
4 N 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
5 B 0 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
6 N ½ 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
7 B 1 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
8 N 0 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
9 B 1 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
1330 R SenM CHA - 13B - 37N - 28B + 49N - 36B = 30N + 48B - 39N + 47B 28½ 12 1389
41  
HOURLIER Sarah
  41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
1 B 0 12   HANOT Wilfried 1940 R SenM FRA CHA 36½ 28½
2 N ½ 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
3 B 0 22   ROBERT Guillaume 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 38 21
4 N 1 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
5 B 0 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
6 N 0 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
7 N 0 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
8 B 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
9 N 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
1450 R SenF CHA - 12B = 48N - 22B + 47N - 27B - 39N - 43N + 50B + 49N 26 13 1343
42  
LAURENT Francis
  42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
1 B 0 27   LOUIS Andre 1790 R VetM FRA CHA 33½ 23
2 N 0 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
3 B 1 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
4 N 1 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
5 N 0 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
6 B 0 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
7 N 0 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
8 B 0 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
9 N 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
1290 R SenM CHA - 27B - 21N + 44B + 36N - 20N - 25B - 34N - 46B + 50N 3 30 14 1412
43  
DONINI Carlo
  43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
1 B 0 31   RAGUET Boris 1930 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 23
2 N 0 19   NOIZET Regis 1750 R SenM FRA CHA 5 35 23
3 B 0 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
4 N 1 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
5 B 1 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
6 N 0 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
7 B 1 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
8 N 0 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
9 B 0 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
1420 R VetM LOR - 31B - 19N - 47B + 48N + 45B - 29N + 41B - 21N - 37B 3 29 14 1416
44  
MOUS Nicolas
  44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
1 N 0 33   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R SenM FRA CHA 4 33½ 23
2 B 0 25   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM FRA CHA 34½ 20½
3 N 0 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
4 B 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
5 N 1 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
6 B 0 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
7 N 1 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
8 B 0 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
9 N 0 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
1399 E SenM CHA - 33N - 25B - 42N + 50B + 30N - 24B + 46N - 35B - 34N 3 28½ 14 1411
45  
LEMAITRE Alain
  45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
1 N 0 16   CLAUDON Andreas 1830 R MinM FRA 5 38 28
2 B 0 34   MENISSIER Alain 1660 R SenM FRA CHA 4 32 19
3 N 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
4 B 0 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
5 N 0 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
6 B 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
7 N 0 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
8 N 0 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
9 B 1 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
1350 R SenM CHA - 16N - 34B + 50N - 35B - 43N + 49B - 21N - 37N + 48B 3 27½ 12 1316
46  
PERESSE Christophe
  46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
1 B 0 29   GERARDIN David 1850 R SenM FRA CHA 32 22
2 N 0 36   DESSE Mickael 1680 R SenM FRA CHA 4 30½ 19
3 B 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
4 N 0 37   JAUMIN Jean-Marie 1650 R SenM BEL CHA 4 30 17
5 B 1 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
6 N 0 28   DELPY Mickael 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 33½ 18½
7 B 0 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
8 N 1 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
9 N 0 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
1399 E SenM CHA - 29B - 36N + 49B - 37N + 48B - 28N - 44B + 42N - 32N 3 27 14 1346
47  
HURREAU Jean Francois
  47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
1 N 0 20   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 5 33½ 26
2 B 0 35   LECLERC Bernard 1640 R VetM FRA LOR 4 31½ 21
3 N 1 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
4 B 0 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
5 N ½ 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
6 B 0 21   LOUIS Vincent 1630 R SenM FRA CHA 5 30 18
7 N 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
8 B 0 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
9 N 0 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
1330 R SenM CHA - 20N - 35B + 43N - 41B = 39N - 21B + 50N - 30B - 40N 29 12½ 1301
48  
LEBEGUE Kimberly
  48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
1 N 0 11   CHEBRIDON Jean-Louis 1780 R SenM FRA CHA 37½ 28
2 B ½ 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
3 N 0 39   VAN MALDEREN Siegfried 1450 R VetM FRA CHA 31½ 15½
4 B 0 43   DONINI Carlo 1420 R VetM LUX LOR 3 29 14
5 N 0 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
6 B 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
7 N 0 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
8 B 1 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
9 N 0 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
990 R JunF CHA - 11N = 41B - 39N - 43B - 46N + 50B - 40N + 49B - 45N 25 10 1135
49  
VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe
  49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
1 N 0 24   MARINI Franck 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 34½ 22
2 B 0 32   GEVORGYAN Ruben 1580 R SenM FRA CHA 4 34 22
3 N 0 46   PERESSE Christophe 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 27 14
4 B 0 40   BOURGUIGNON Benoit 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 28½ 12
5 N 1 50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
6 N 0 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
7 B 0 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
8 N 0 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
9 B 0 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
1140 R SenM - 24N - 32B - 46N - 40B + 50N - 45N - 30B - 48N - 41B 1 26 5 1010
50  
RACINE Eliane
  50   RACINE Eliane 1040 R VetF FRA LOR 0 24 0
1 B 0 23   WACZECKA Jerome 1790 R SenM FRA CHA 37 26½
2 N 0 30   RAMOS Vincent 1580 R MinM FRA CHA 27 16
3 B 0 45   LEMAITRE Alain 1350 R SenM FRA CHA 3 27½ 12
4 N 0 44   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM FRA CHA 3 28½ 14
5 B 0 49   VANDERVORST Jean-Philippe 1140 R SenM FRA 1 26 5
6 N 0 48   LEBEGUE Kimberly 990 R JunF FRA CHA 25 10
7 B 0 47   HURREAU Jean Francois 1330 R SenM FRA CHA 29 12½
8 N 0 41   HOURLIER Sarah 1450 R SenF FRA CHA 26 13
9 B 0 42   LAURENT Francis 1290 R SenM FRA CHA 3 30 14
1040 R VetF LOR - 23B - 30N - 45B - 44N - 49B - 48N - 47B - 41N - 42B 0 24 0 631