17ème Open de Lisieux - 5 juin 2016 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AREF Zia |
1140 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
2 |
|
ARROUCHE Medhi |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
|
AUPERIN Helene |
1200 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
|
BARBINI Denis |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
|
BAT Anu |
1050 N |
PpoF |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
7 |
|
BEKKAYE Mohammed |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
8 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
9 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
10 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine |
1300 N |
PouF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
11 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael |
1560 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
12 |
|
BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
13 |
|
BIENVENU Damien |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
14 |
|
BROULT Jean |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
15 |
|
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
16 |
|
CAPTON Rafael |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
17 |
|
CASSIAU Kevin |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
18 |
|
CHAUFOURNIER Michel |
1220 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
19 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
20 |
f |
COURSAGET Nicolas |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
21 |
|
DANIC Jean-Pierre |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
22 |
|
DECAEN Melvyn |
1870 N |
JunM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
23 |
|
DELIN Aristide |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
24 |
|
DESMOULIERES Axelle |
1730 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
25 |
|
DEVAUX Melodie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
26 |
|
EL OUALI Abdallah |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
27 |
|
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
28 |
|
ELOUALI Ismail |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
29 |
|
FISCHER Jean-Claude |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
30 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d'Ouche |
31 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
32 |
|
GUESDON Florent |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
33 |
|
HADIDA Arnaud |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
34 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
35 |
|
JARDEL Hippolyte |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
36 |
|
KULHANECK Martial |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
37 |
|
LAUNAY Martin |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
38 |
|
LEMARCHAND Arthur |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
39 |
|
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1430 N |
BenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
40 |
|
LEMIERE Clement |
1880 N |
CadM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
41 |
|
LEMIERE Edouard |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
42 |
|
LEMIERE Manon |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
43 |
|
LEMIERE Maxence |
1750 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
44 |
|
MARIE Guillaume |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
45 |
|
MARIE Olivier |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
46 |
|
MARQUAND Jason |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
47 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
48 |
|
MORICE Thomas |
1680 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
49 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1720 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
50 |
|
PASQUERO Jeremy |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
51 |
|
PAVALUTA George |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
52 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
53 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
54 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1870 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
55 |
|
POIRIER Julie |
1630 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
56 |
|
PROD'HOMME Thomas |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
57 |
|
PUPIN Herve |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
58 |
|
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
59 |
|
SENDRE Mickael |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
60 |
|
SENDRE Stephanie |
1760 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
61 |
|
SERANO Vincent |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
62 |
|
TOUBLANC Joel |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
63 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
64 |
|
TROPPEE Kevin |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs Evreux Gam… |
65 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
66 |
|
WINKELAAR Cor |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
67 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
68 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1060 N |
SenF |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
|