17ème Open de Lisieux - 5 juin 2016 Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
NV |
Perf |
1 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2430 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
8½ |
54 |
8 |
2537 |
2 |
|
MARIE Guillaume |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
7 |
57 |
6 |
2301 |
3 |
|
BARBINI Denis |
2130 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
51 |
6 |
2117 |
4 |
f |
COURSAGET Nicolas |
2370 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
7 |
50½ |
6 |
2271 |
5 |
|
LEMIERE Clement |
1880 N |
CadM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6½ |
53 |
6 |
2041 |
6 |
|
PERROT Pierre |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
6½ |
51 |
6 |
1918 |
7 |
|
PAPADIAMANDIS Elliot |
1720 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
6½ |
49½ |
6 |
1940 |
8 |
|
BENETEAU Hubert |
2180 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
56 |
5 |
2179 |
9 |
|
FISCHER Jean-Claude |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
6 |
51½ |
6 |
2072 |
10 |
|
GARCIA Adrien |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
6 |
51 |
6 |
1932 |
11 |
|
GUESDON Florent |
1950 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
6 |
48½ |
6 |
1843 |
12 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael |
1560 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
6 |
47 |
6 |
1858 |
13 |
|
SENDRE Stephanie |
1760 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
6 |
44 |
6 |
1708 |
14 |
|
CAPTON Rafael |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
6 |
42½ |
6 |
1677 |
15 |
|
LEMIERE Maxence |
1750 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5½ |
51½ |
5 |
1879 |
16 |
|
PIASSALE Nils |
1870 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5½ |
50 |
5 |
1987 |
17 |
|
VENIAT Nicolas |
2080 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
5½ |
46½ |
5 |
1916 |
18 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1660 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
5½ |
46 |
5 |
1736 |
19 |
|
SERANO Vincent |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5½ |
45 |
5 |
1817 |
20 |
|
DECAEN Melvyn |
1870 N |
JunM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
5½ |
41½ |
5 |
1693 |
21 |
|
CASSIAU Kevin |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
5 |
47 |
5 |
1758 |
22 |
|
PASQUERO Jeremy |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
5 |
45 |
5 |
1733 |
23 |
|
MORICE Thomas |
1680 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
La Riviere Saint Sauveur |
5 |
43 |
5 |
1671 |
24 |
|
LEMIERE Charlotte |
1430 N |
BenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
43 |
5 |
1662 |
25 |
|
PIASSALE Mael |
1560 N |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
5 |
43 |
5 |
1660 |
26 |
|
MERGEN Bat |
1690 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
5 |
43 |
5 |
1567 |
27 |
|
LAUNAY Martin |
1420 N |
MinM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
41½ |
5 |
1668 |
28 |
|
QUEVAUVILLIERS Philippe |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
5 |
40½ |
5 |
1653 |
29 |
|
DELIN Aristide |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
5 |
40 |
5 |
1532 |
30 |
|
BEKKAYE Mohammed |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Echecs Le Fresne-Conches Tour du Pays d… |
5 |
38½ |
5 |
1633 |
31 |
|
BAT Bilguun |
1230 N |
PouM |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
4½ |
47½ |
4 |
1630 |
32 |
|
HADIDA Simon |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
4½ |
47 |
4 |
1682 |
33 |
|
BIENVENU Damien |
1610 N |
PupM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
4½ |
45 |
4 |
1644 |
34 |
|
CANTO Jean-Louis |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
4½ |
39 |
4 |
1511 |
35 |
|
KULHANECK Martial |
1630 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4½ |
38 |
4 |
1557 |
36 |
|
MARIE Olivier |
1670 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
4½ |
37 |
4 |
1517 |
37 |
|
POIRIER Julie |
1630 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4½ |
37 |
4 |
1503 |
38 |
|
DESMOULIERES Axelle |
1730 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
45 |
4 |
1571 |
39 |
|
PROD'HOMME Thomas |
1650 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
43½ |
4 |
1617 |
40 |
|
BROULT Jean |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
42 |
4 |
1573 |
41 |
|
WINKELAAR Cor |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
4 |
41½ |
4 |
1496 |
42 |
|
ARROUCHE Medhi |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
40 |
4 |
1467 |
43 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian |
1480 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
38½ |
4 |
1518 |
44 |
|
DANIC Jean-Pierre |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
4 |
38 |
4 |
1460 |
45 |
|
TOUBLANC Joel |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
36½ |
4 |
1444 |
46 |
|
BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine |
1300 N |
PouF |
|
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lô |
4 |
36½ |
4 |
1362 |
47 |
|
LEMARCHAND Arthur |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
36 |
4 |
1386 |
48 |
|
MARQUAND Jason |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
4 |
32 |
4 |
1334 |
49 |
|
PAVALUTA George |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
4 |
29½ |
4 |
1311 |
50 |
|
PUPIN Herve |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Avant-Garde-Caennaise |
3½ |
38 |
3 |
1487 |
51 |
|
TROPPEE Kevin |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
3½ |
33 |
3 |
1308 |
52 |
|
JARDEL Hippolyte |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3½ |
32½ |
3 |
1323 |
53 |
|
CHAUFOURNIER Michel |
1220 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3½ |
30½ |
3 |
1291 |
54 |
|
LEMIERE Edouard |
1360 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3½ |
28 |
3 |
1174 |
55 |
|
SENDRE Mickael |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
38 |
3 |
1389 |
56 |
|
EL OUALI Mohammed Amine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
3 |
37½ |
3 |
970 |
57 |
|
HADIDA Arnaud |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BNO |
L'Echiquier Deauvillais |
3 |
33½ |
3 |
1277 |
58 |
|
ZANIN Clement |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
3 |
33½ |
3 |
1226 |
59 |
|
ELOUALI Ismail |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
3 |
31 |
3 |
1190 |
60 |
|
LEMIERE Manon |
1040 N |
PouF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
30½ |
3 |
1104 |
61 |
|
BAT Anu |
1050 N |
PpoF |
|
HNO |
Rouen Echecs |
3 |
29½ |
3 |
1094 |
62 |
|
AREF Zia |
1140 N |
VetM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
28½ |
3 |
1159 |
63 |
|
BIEN-FAIT MERLEAU Anselme |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
3 |
27 |
3 |
1202 |
64 |
|
AUPERIN Helene |
1200 N |
SenF |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
3 |
27 |
3 |
1048 |
65 |
|
EL OUALI Abdallah |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HNO |
Ass Familliale d Evreux Section Echecs … |
2 |
34½ |
2 |
986 |
66 |
|
ZANIN Sylvie |
1060 N |
SenF |
|
HNO |
L'Echiquier de Jean-Paul II |
2 |
28½ |
2 |
1008 |
67 |
|
TOURNABIEN Paul |
910 N |
PpoM |
|
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
1 |
26½ |
1 |
770 |
68 |
|
DEVAUX Melodie |
799 N |
PpoF |
|
BNO |
A.C.L. Orbec Echecs |
0 |
28 |
0 |
458 |
|