ffe
Open rapide Tour du ROY
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BELGUIRAL Baptiste 1370 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
2   BELLOY Julien 2000 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
3   BOUCHELIT Nahel 1399 E SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
4   BOUDEMDAM Sarah 999 E PupF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
5   BOUKHELIFA Ellia 800 R PupF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
6   CHARBAU Yanick 2050 R SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
7   COURTIN Bastien 1140 R BenM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
8   DESSE Caroline 830 R PpoF CHA Avenir Echecs
9   DESSE Mickael 1670 R SenM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
10 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2530 R SenM HNO Rouen Echecs
11   DGEBUADZE Marie 1449 R PupF HNO Rouen Echecs
12   FAUCHART Francois 1990 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
13   FLAMANT Jacky 1880 R VetM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
14   FLEURENTIN Arnaud 2080 R SenM CHA Club d'Echecs de la Francheville T.G.V.
15   GERARD Anais 799 E PouF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
16 ff GORSHKOVA Irina 2100 R SenF HNO Rouen Echecs
17   HACENE Ahmed 1890 R VetM CHA Bayard Monge Echecs
18   HALFAOUI Eddine 2210 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
19   IRLA Jeff 1300 R BenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
20   LAURENT Francis 1230 R VetM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
21   LECLERC Bernard 1490 R VetM LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
22   LECLERC Evann 1380 R PouM NPC CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies
23   LECLERE Jean-Yves 1780 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
24   LEDOUX Camille 999 E PupF CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
25   LEDOUX Hugo 1130 R PpoM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
26   LEGAND Lucas 980 R PouM CHA La Tour D'Yvois Club Echec Blagny
27   LEGUELLEC Frederic 1600 R SenM CHA Bayard Monge Echecs
28   LHOEST Alain 1740 R VetM CHA Le Palamède
29   LOUIS Andre 1940 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
30   LOUIS Vincent 1640 R SenM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
31   MAOUCHE Enzo-Ali 810 R PpoM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
32   MAOUCHE Maya-Kenza 999 E BenF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
33   MARINI Franck 1760 R SenM CHA Les Tours Givetoises
34   MIHOUB Yona 999 E PupM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
35   MONCEAU Etienne 2010 R MinM CHA Le Palamède
36   MOUS Nicolas 1399 E SenM CHA Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse
37   NOIZET Regis 1840 R VetM CHA Le Palamède
38   OUANNOUGHI Karim 1280 R PupM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
39   PICOT Nathan 1260 R PupM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
40   PRIOUX Michel 1710 R VetM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
41   PROFILI Emilio 1620 R MinM DSA Valence Echecs
42   RACINE Eliane 1050 R VetF LOR Tressange Pays-Haut
43   RAGUET Boris 1760 R SenM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
44 f ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy 2290 R JunM IDF Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil
45   SMAILOVIC Omer 2230 R SenM NPC Echiquier de Feignies
46   TESTON Charles 1750 R VetM LOR Thionville Echecs
47   TORO Albane 799 E PpoF CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
48   TORO Raphael 1210 R PupM CHA La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charleville Mezie…
49   TORO William 1220 R PouM CHA Club Scolaire - Joliot Curie Echecs
50   WALLART Adrien 2410 R SenM NPC La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont