ffe
2ème RAPIDE INTERNE JEUNE DES 2 CLUBS
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1  
HEBRARD Emmanuel
  1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
1 B 1 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
2 N 1 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
3 B 1 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
4 N 1 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
5 B ½ 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
6 N 1 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
7 B 1 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
1540 R PupM GUA + 16B +  7N +  4B +  2N =  3B +  8N +  6B 27 1763
2  
CLAUS Camille
  2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
1 B 1 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
2 N 1 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
3 N 1 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
4 B 0 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
5 N 1 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
6 B 1 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
7 B 1 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
1260 R MinF GUA + 12B + 15N +  5N -  1B + 11N +  4B +  3B 6 26 1660
3  
CLAUS Gregoire
  3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
1 N 1 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
2 B 0 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
3 N 1 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
4 B 1 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
5 N ½ 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
6 B 1 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
7 N 0 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
1590 R MinM GUA + 11N -  4B + 10N +  9B =  1N +  5B -  2N 28½ 1416
4  
BOISMARTEL Leo
  4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
1 B 1 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
2 N 1 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
3 N 0 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
4 B ½ 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
5 N 1 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
6 N 0 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
7 B 1 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
1350 R BenM GUA + 14B +  3N -  1N =  5B +  9N -  2N + 13B 28 1364
5  
PANABIERES Oscar
  5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
1 B 1 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
2 N 1 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
3 B 0 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
4 N ½ 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
5 B 1 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
6 N 0 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
7 B 1 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
1460 R MinM GUA +  9B +  6N -  2B =  4N +  7B -  3N +  8B 27 1436
6  
SCHNEIDER Raphael
  6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
1 N 1 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
2 B 0 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
3 N 1 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
4 B 0 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
5 N 1 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
6 B 1 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
7 N 0 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
1300 R PouM GUA +  8N -  5B + 13N - 11B + 12N + 16B -  1N 4 24 1247
7  
ROMANA Raphael
  7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
1 N 1 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
2 B 0 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
3 N 0 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
4 B 1 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
5 N 0 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
6 B 1 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
7 N 1 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
1410 R BenM GUA + 13N -  1B -  9N + 10B -  5N + 12B + 11N 4 24 1220
8  
DHENNIN Jimmy
  8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
1 B 0 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
2 N 1 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
3 B 1 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
4 N 1 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
5 B 1 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
6 B 0 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
7 N 0 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
799 E PouM GUA -  6B + 16N + 17B + 15N + 14B -  1B -  5N 4 22 1327
9  
PHILIBERT Josias
  9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
1 N 0 5   PANABIERES Oscar 1460 R MinM FRA GUA 27 1436
2 B 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
3 B 1 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
4 N 0 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
5 B 0 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
6 N 1 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
7 B ½ 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
999 E PupM GUA -  5N + 18B +  7B -  3N -  4B + 15N = 10B 23 1255
10  
VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian
  10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
1 B 0 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
2 N 1 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
3 B 0 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
4 N 0 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
5 B 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
6 B 1 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
7 N ½ 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
1030 R PouM GUA - 15B + 14N -  3B -  7N + 18B + 11B =  9N 20 1155
11  
PANABIERES Hector
  11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
1 B 0 3   CLAUS Gregoire 1590 R MinM FRA GUA 28½ 1416
2 N 1 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
3 B 1 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
4 N 1 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
5 B 0 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
6 N 0 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
7 B 0 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
1100 R PupM GUA -  3B + 17N + 15B +  6N -  2B - 10N -  7B 3 24 1247
12  
ENCINAS Esteban
  12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
1 N 0 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
2 B 0 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
3 B 1 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
4 N 1 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
5 B 0 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
6 N 0 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
7 B 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
799 E PouM GUA -  2N - 13B + 16B + 17N -  6B -  7N + 18B 3 21 1045
13  
GEORGI Nicolas
  13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
1 B 0 7   ROMANA Raphael 1410 R BenM FRA GUA 4 24 1220
2 N 1 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
3 B 0 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
4 N 1 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
5 B 0 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
6 N 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
7 N 0 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
870 R PouM GUA -  7B + 12N -  6B + 14N - 15B + 18N -  4N 3 20½ 1052
14  
BERNARD MOULINIE Jules
  14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
1 N 0 4   BOISMARTEL Leo 1350 R BenM FRA GUA 28 1364
2 B 0 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
3 N 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
4 B 0 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
5 N 0 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
6 N 1 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
7 B 1 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
799 E PouM GUA -  4N - 10B + 18N - 13B -  8N + 17N + 16B 3 19 1015
15  
BOGARD Swann
  15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
1 N 1 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
2 B 0 2   CLAUS Camille 1260 R MinF FRA GUA 6 26 1660
3 N 0 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
4 B 0 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
5 N 1 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
6 B 0 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
7 N 0 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
1460 R PupM GUA + 10N -  2B - 11N -  8B + 13N -  9B - 17N 2 23 988
16  
HUSSON Mateo
  16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
1 N 0 1   HEBRARD Emmanuel 1540 R PupM FRA GUA 27 1763
2 B 0 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
3 N 0 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
4 B 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
5 B 1 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
6 N 0 6   SCHNEIDER Raphael 1300 R PouM FRA GUA 4 24 1247
7 N 0 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
1030 R PouM GUA -  1N -  8B - 12N + 18B + 17B -  6N - 14N 2 22½ 969
17  
SPENO Mathis
  17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
1 N 1 18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
2 B 0 11   PANABIERES Hector 1100 R PupM FRA GUA 3 24 1247
3 N 0 8   DHENNIN Jimmy 799 E PouM FRA GUA 4 22 1327
4 B 0 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
5 N 0 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
6 B 0 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
7 B 1 15   BOGARD Swann 1460 R PupM FRA GUA 2 23 988
1160 R PouM GUA + 18N - 11B -  8N - 12B - 16N - 14B + 15B 2 17 934
18  
PERIAN Thelio
  18   PERIAN Thelio 799 E PouM FRA GUA 0 18 328
1 B 0 17   SPENO Mathis 1160 R PouM FRA GUA 2 17 934
2 N 0 9   PHILIBERT Josias 999 E PupM FRA GUA 23 1255
3 B 0 14   BERNARD MOULINIE Jules 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 19 1015
4 N 0 16   HUSSON Mateo 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 2 22½ 969
5 N 0 10   VAN HERREWEGHE Lilian 1030 R PouM FRA GUA 20 1155
6 B 0 13   GEORGI Nicolas 870 R PouM FRA GUA 3 20½ 1052
7 N 0 12   ENCINAS Esteban 799 E PouM FRA GUA 3 21 1045
799 E PouM GUA - 17B -  9N - 14B - 16N - 10N - 13B - 12N 0 18 328