5ème Tournoi Rapide de Cergy Pontoise Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6½ |
SEBA Kamel |
2270 N |
1 - 0 |
CATHELINEAU Didier |
2120 N |
7 |
2 |
6½ |
SIVARAJAH Tharmarajah |
2160 N |
1 - 0 |
REY Fabrice |
2070 N |
6½ |
3 |
6 |
SOTELO Renzo |
2250 N |
1 - 0 |
WAHICHE Geoffrey |
2220 N |
6 |
4 |
6 |
JAULIN Marc |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
APPENDINO Jerome |
2240 N |
6 |
5 |
6 |
JARRETON Herve |
1910 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUPHIN Thomas |
2250 N |
5½ |
6 |
5 |
THOUE Jean-Claude |
1620 N |
X - X |
DE SALLIER Francois |
2180 N |
5 |
7 |
5 |
AUDUC Danh-Ngon |
2050 N |
1 - 0 |
LENOIR Jean Charles |
1820 N |
5 |
8 |
5 |
BONNAL Louis |
1710 N |
0 - 1 |
GUERRA Eric |
2040 N |
5 |
9 |
5 |
EMERIT Geoffrey |
1990 N |
1 - 0 |
GOUDON Gregory |
1750 N |
5 |
10 |
5 |
LOGENDRAN Karikalan |
1630 N |
0 - 1 |
LE Minh Trung Remy |
1970 N |
5 |
11 |
5 |
APPAVOU Calixte |
1960 N |
1 - 0 |
GALLET Gilles |
1670 N |
5 |
12 |
5 |
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
DARQUES Olivier |
1610 N |
5 |
13 |
4½ |
RICROQUE Jean-Pierre |
2110 N |
1 - 0 |
TAMBURRO Clemence |
1940 N |
4½ |
14 |
4 |
TAMBURRO Etienne |
1930 N |
X - X |
HOULBERT Alexandre |
1720 N |
4½ |
15 |
4 |
BAUDIN Vincent |
1900 N |
1 - 0 |
LIU Paul |
1420 N |
4 |
16 |
4 |
PINSON Alexis |
1860 N |
1 - 0 |
PROTEAU Antoine |
1540 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
SALVADOR Christine |
1760 N |
X - X |
BLAISE Denis |
1400 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
MECHERFI Badr |
1100 N |
0 - 1 |
MORICEAU Patrick |
1740 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
SELLA Laurent |
1740 N |
1 - 0 |
ALEXANDRE Patrice |
1320 N |
4 |
20 |
4 |
ROCQUIN Remi |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
ISRAEL Delphine |
1700 N |
4 |
21 |
3 |
CHASTEL Eric |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1750 N |
4 |
22 |
3 |
PINSON Thierry |
1470 N |
1 - 0 |
HU Junyi |
1290 N |
4 |
23 |
3½ |
JUST Alexis |
1580 N |
1 - 0 |
BAUGE Clarence |
1030 N |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
ROTTENFUS Tom |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
JUST Fred |
1550 N |
3½ |
25 |
3½ |
BEDNAREK Laurent |
1399 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDNAREK Manon |
1520 N |
3½ |
26 |
3 |
SIVARAJAH Arun |
1240 N |
1 - 0 |
BERRA Oumeir |
1399 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
PACKIARAJAH Athavan |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
LE BLANCHE Jean Pierre |
1399 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
PRIGENT Lou |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
PAILLET Raymond |
1370 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
EL BJOUK HOREL Merwan |
1320 N |
0 - 1 |
BEDNAREK Valentin |
1310 N |
3 |
30 |
2½ |
JAULIN Vincent |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
MAURAND Claire |
999 N |
2½ |
31 |
2½ |
DJEMAI Ayman |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
DJEMAI Yacine |
1060 N |
2 |
32 |
2 |
ESTEVES Lucas |
1410 N |
1 - 0 |
SIVARAJAH Aruran |
799 N |
2 |
33 |
2 |
DAUPHIN Loric |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
MAURAND Thibaut |
999 N |
2 |
34 |
1 |
VANHILLE Marion |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ESTEVES Hugo |
1010 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
JANVIER Sandro |
1110 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|