ffe
Tournoi d'échecs des Petits Rois
Classement après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   HEYMES Johana 1650 R BenF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 22 20 1891
2   ADAK Alexis 1820 R MinM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 5 22 19 1788
3   NOUHAUD Florian 1530 R BenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 5 22 17 1613
4   PORTE Maxime 1430 R BenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 5 20½ 16 1608
5   ALHADJ Said 1199 E CadM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 25½ 19 1730
6   HEYMES Emilie 1730 R MinF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 25 17 1652
7   OBERDORFF Yoan 1550 R PupM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 22½ 16 1494
8   ALQUIER Faustine 1600 R BenF LIM Club d'échecs du Pays de Brive 4 22 14 1444
9   DACHI Paul 1360 R MinM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 21½ 15 1537
10   VIOZELANGE Matis 1560 R BenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 21½ 15 1482
11   ALHADJ Jamal 1300 R PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 21½ 14 1370
12   FLAMENCOURT Charles 1199 E CadM LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 4 20 16 1542
13   LEYMARIE Ulysse 1230 R PupM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 20 14 1434
14   PORTE Baptiste 1250 R PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 4 18 13 1320
15   PIRES Mathis 1370 R BenM LIM Alekhine Brive Chess CE de Brive 4 15½ 12 1315
16   WATSON Jamie 1590 R BenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 21 15 1490
17   PORTE Juliette 1450 R PupF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 19½ 15 1472
18   ALQUIER Maylis 1250 R MinF LIM Club d'échecs du Pays de Brive 3 21 12 1262
19   LACHEZE Maxime 1070 R PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 20½ 12 1243
20   CHASTIN Maitena 1390 R PupF LIM Club d'échecs du Pays de Brive 3 20½ 10 1242
21   DEYZAC Vlad Adrian 1200 R PupM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 19½ 11 1255
22   CONSTANTY Noelie 1270 R BenF LIM Club d'échecs du Pays de Brive 3 18 10 1212
23   DAIGUEMORTE Odin 1200 R BenM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 17½ 11 1263
24   LAMOTHE Hugo 799 E PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 17½ 9 1211
25   HENRY Raphael 1280 R PupM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 16½ 11 1225
26   ALIAMANE MOHAMED Naeinma 999 R PupF LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 3 16½ 9 1125
27   TAYANT Kim 1340 R PupM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 15½ 10 1270
28   SOARES Clement 990 R PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 3 15 8 1187
29   SAIVE Clara 999 E PupF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 13½ 1038
30   CHAPOT Victor 1110 R PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 2 20 8 1082
31   CARPENTIER Jules 1300 R BenM LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 2 18½ 8 1094
32   LACROIX Tristan 999 E PupM LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 2 17 7 1090
33   TAYANT Celia 800 R PouF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 2 14½ 7 993
34   LABRUYERE Emilie 1099 E BenF LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 2 14½ 6 1026
35   ELIE Louka 950 R PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 2 14½ 6 1012
36   TAYANT Laura 920 R PouF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 2 14 5 985
37   BELIVIER Noemi 1099 E BenF LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 2 13½ 4 976
38   LAMARQUE Lorelia 960 R PouF LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard 2 12½ 6 1016
39   CHASTIN Agathe 800 R PouF LIM Club d'échecs du Pays de Brive 2 11½ 4 980
40   MONTEIL Lucas 1180 R BenM LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 18½ 951
41   SAIVE Sidonie 999 E PouF LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 1 16 4 849
42   BREUIL Theo 999 E PupM LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard 1 12½ 2 744
43   PEYRE Robin 799 E PouM LIM Brive le Cavalier Gaillard ½ 11½ ½ 664
44   BALDINO Stephane 799 E PouM LIM Brive Le Cavalier Gaillard ½ 11½ ½ 592