24e Tournoi international de Tarbes Blavignac Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
QUARTERMAIN Mark |
1698 F |
X - X |
MATHEY Fannie |
1673 F |
6 |
2 |
4½ |
GRANDJEAN Michel |
1682 F |
1 - 0 |
LASPORTES Nicolas |
1523 F |
5 |
3 |
4½ |
MARTINEZ Benito |
1579 F |
0 - 1 |
AUGE Jean |
1643 F |
4½ |
4 |
4½ |
SHAKESSI Hossein |
1574 F |
X - X |
GUERIN Laurent |
1623 F |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
ROSSIGNOL Sebastien |
1595 F |
0 - 1 |
MOULIE Patrick |
1537 F |
4½ |
6 |
4 |
MERLET Francois |
1447 F |
0 - 1 |
ALBETS REAL Marcel |
1630 F |
4 |
7 |
4 |
MOULU Philippe |
1465 F |
0 - 1 |
MOREAU Philippe |
1615 F |
4 |
8 |
3½ |
DE BIASI Robert |
1545 F |
1 - 0 |
LOPEZ Franck |
1399 E |
4 |
9 |
3½ |
BAUMGARTNER Georges |
1640 F |
0 - 1 |
REBOIS Roland |
1502 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
ASTRUC Iban |
1450 F |
X - X |
DOLLAT Thierry |
1591 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1515 F |
1 - 0 |
SCOTT Stan |
1465 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
PUCHEU Camille |
1422 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1505 F |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
JACKSON Sue |
1311 F |
X - X |
ROSSIGNOL Rene |
1586 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1673 F |
1 - 0 |
VAN DEN BRANDE Norman |
1350 F |
3 |
15 |
3 |
ADIBA Jean-Claude |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
PATAT Jean Emmanuel |
1301 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
KUCI Jean-Michel |
1459 F |
1 - 0 |
GUENEBEAUD Esteban |
1280 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
JACQUEMONT Nolan |
1337 F |
0 - 1 |
MORENO OLLER Victor |
1391 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
DUARTE Christian |
1134 F |
1 - 0 |
LEOST Joel |
1382 F |
3 |
19 |
2½ |
YEBDRI Eric |
1650 N |
1 - 0 |
RIOU Alain |
1448 F |
2½ |
20 |
2½ |
NICOLA Serge |
1607 F |
X - X |
PHELIPOT Lucas |
1445 F |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
MOUFANNINE Anne |
1596 F |
0 - 1 |
GINOUILLAC Philippe |
1429 F |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
BIELEC Frederic |
1562 F |
1 - 0 |
CARDOSO Fabien |
1343 F |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
LEFAUQUEUR Alain |
1346 F |
1 - 0 |
INCARDONA Stephane |
1470 F |
2½ |
24 |
2 |
TAHAR Mansour |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
RIBALLET Jean-Paul |
1315 F |
2 |
25 |
2 |
TAHAR Khalis |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
DUARTE Bruno |
1386 F |
2 |
26 |
2 |
NICOLA Sylvie |
1109 F |
0 - 1 |
BRUN Antonin |
1348 F |
2 |
27 |
2 |
TARDIN Evan |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
BIRANGER Mathieu |
1250 N |
2 |
28 |
1½ |
RAMBAUT Herve |
1258 F |
1 - 0 |
COQUELLE Marie |
1167 F |
2 |
29 |
1½ |
KARAPETIAN Armen |
1199 E |
X - X |
IZARD Laurent |
1280 F |
1½ |
30 |
1 |
MAGAMEDOV Samuel |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
COQUELLE Addison |
1214 F |
1 |
31 |
0 |
COQUELLE Cyliane |
1435 F |
1 - 0 |
TAHAR Sofiane |
1010 N |
1 |
|