8 ème Tournoi Rapide de Surgères Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6½ |
33 |
26½ |
2528 |
2 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2500 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
34½ |
26 |
2507 |
3 |
f |
BOUVIER Bruno |
2400 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
6 |
33½ |
26 |
2477 |
4 |
|
MONTEAU Luc |
2290 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
32½ |
24½ |
2273 |
5 |
|
BREST Jean-Francois |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
30 |
22½ |
2024 |
6 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
29½ |
22½ |
2017 |
7 |
|
DO Huu-Thi |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
5½ |
28 |
23 |
2251 |
8 |
|
NEAU Julien |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
21½ |
2086 |
9 |
|
LERICHE Luc |
2160 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
34½ |
23 |
2139 |
10 |
|
MARIETTE Lucas |
2090 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
33½ |
25 |
2141 |
11 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Thomas |
2260 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
5 |
32½ |
22 |
2199 |
12 |
|
DUBOIS Pierre |
2340 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
31 |
22 |
2180 |
13 |
|
HULIN Eric |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
5 |
31 |
21 |
2000 |
14 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2070 N |
JunM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
29½ |
22 |
2069 |
15 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
2000 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
5 |
29 |
20 |
1933 |
16 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1800 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
28 |
21 |
1811 |
17 |
|
VENET Valentin |
1800 N |
JunM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
5 |
26½ |
17 |
1773 |
18 |
|
CHARLES Simon |
1810 N |
BenM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
5 |
24 |
20 |
1840 |
19 |
|
SPYCHALA Alexandre |
1530 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
5 |
24 |
19 |
1778 |
20 |
|
DUCOS Lionel |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4½ |
32 |
21 |
1934 |
21 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4½ |
29½ |
19½ |
1940 |
22 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1990 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
29 |
18½ |
1844 |
23 |
|
DUCOS Antoine |
1720 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4½ |
29 |
17½ |
1813 |
24 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1920 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4½ |
26½ |
19 |
1770 |
25 |
|
PIZZALA Adrien |
1770 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
26 |
18 |
1731 |
26 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4½ |
23 |
14½ |
1596 |
27 |
|
BARBOT Dominique |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
4 |
30½ |
18½ |
1759 |
28 |
|
TOURNEUR Cloe |
1730 N |
MinF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1888 |
29 |
|
ANDRE Flavien |
1930 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1874 |
30 |
|
GAUVIN Jean-Michel |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
4 |
28½ |
19 |
1858 |
31 |
|
CHARGELEGUE Laurent |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1852 |
32 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1740 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
28 |
17 |
1837 |
33 |
|
CHARLES Alexandre |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1795 |
34 |
|
CHAIGNEAU Amaury |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1604 |
35 |
|
SIMON Olivier |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
26½ |
16 |
1681 |
36 |
|
BAILEY Michael |
1610 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1632 |
37 |
|
CHARLES Roger |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Les Tours Du Montbronnais |
4 |
26 |
16 |
1592 |
38 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1850 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
25 |
19 |
1732 |
39 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1740 N |
PupF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1764 |
40 |
|
DE LA CRUZ Hugo |
1710 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1666 |
41 |
|
SKLARIK Julien |
1480 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4 |
25 |
13 |
1675 |
42 |
|
RAGOT Theodore |
1570 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
24½ |
16 |
1684 |
43 |
|
CAFFIN Patrice |
1560 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
4 |
22½ |
16 |
1565 |
44 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
22½ |
12 |
1575 |
45 |
|
SPYCHALA Antonin |
1310 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
4 |
20½ |
11 |
1474 |
46 |
|
DUPONT Vincent |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
28½ |
15½ |
1631 |
47 |
|
DENIS Stephane |
1780 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
28 |
16 |
1593 |
48 |
|
CHARON Gabriel |
1190 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
26½ |
15 |
1549 |
49 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1430 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
24 |
13 |
1460 |
50 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1280 N |
PouF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
22 |
11 |
1355 |
51 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
20½ |
16 |
1596 |
52 |
|
BARBE Victor |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
20 |
11½ |
1468 |
53 |
|
SERVIERE Didier |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
19½ |
13 |
1497 |
54 |
|
ESHGHABADI Asghar |
1780 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3 |
28½ |
16 |
1597 |
55 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1520 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
26½ |
13 |
1477 |
56 |
|
ROBERT Didier |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
26 |
14 |
1520 |
57 |
|
JEAN Francis |
1500 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
25½ |
14 |
1502 |
58 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1290 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1547 |
59 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1403 |
60 |
|
BERNARD Jean-Pierre |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Aytré - La Rochelle Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1537 |
61 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1480 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1507 |
62 |
|
JACKSON Kenneth |
1350 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22 |
12 |
1447 |
63 |
|
PIERRE Francis |
1460 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1394 |
64 |
|
SKLARIK Thomas |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
22 |
9 |
1340 |
65 |
|
PAPE Gurwan |
1400 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1418 |
66 |
|
CHAT Arthur |
1560 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21½ |
12 |
1321 |
67 |
|
LECAMP Titouan |
1520 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21½ |
11 |
1315 |
68 |
|
PERE Louis |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21½ |
10 |
1424 |
69 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
21½ |
9½ |
1357 |
70 |
|
SEMPERE Francois |
1400 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1378 |
71 |
|
LONGUET Swen |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
20½ |
8 |
1400 |
72 |
|
PEPLAW Adrien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
15½ |
6 |
1205 |
73 |
|
MEUNIER Quentin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3 |
13 |
6 |
1262 |
74 |
|
GUERINEAU Lino |
1460 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
23 |
11 |
1309 |
75 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2½ |
20 |
10 |
1199 |
76 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2½ |
18½ |
9½ |
1225 |
77 |
|
LEQUEUX Leo |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2½ |
18 |
6 |
1235 |
78 |
|
SIMON Paul |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
25½ |
11 |
1223 |
79 |
|
PIZZALA Antoine |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
23½ |
11 |
1324 |
80 |
|
HAREL Nicole |
1270 N |
VetF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
23½ |
7 |
1270 |
81 |
|
BASCANS Patricia |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
2 |
23 |
9 |
1324 |
82 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
1237 |
83 |
|
MAHEUX Alexandre |
1470 N |
CadM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
22 |
8 |
1283 |
84 |
|
CHARLES Lucas |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
2 |
21½ |
6 |
1120 |
85 |
|
LJUTOVAC Nicolas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
21 |
8 |
1218 |
86 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1460 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
20 |
6 |
1222 |
87 |
|
POTTIER Marc |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
17½ |
7 |
1144 |
88 |
|
MOREAU Dimitri |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
15½ |
5 |
1151 |
89 |
|
ZHANG Leo |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
2 |
15½ |
3 |
1137 |
90 |
|
SECQ Laurent |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
1½ |
19 |
8 |
1174 |
91 |
|
PEPLAW Amaury |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1½ |
17½ |
7 |
1034 |
92 |
|
CHAIGNEAU Antonin |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1½ |
16 |
4 |
1045 |
93 |
|
MERLET Noam |
1280 N |
PouM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Surgerien |
1 |
22 |
6 |
1152 |
94 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1 |
20 |
7 |
522 |
95 |
|
LEQUEUX Manon |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
1 |
17 |
1 |
980 |
96 |
|
BOTTON Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
19 |
0 |
583 |
97 |
|
PETIT Robin |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
98 |
|
LECLUSE Jean |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
99 |
|
PINSON Ludovic |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
0 |
17½ |
0 |
0 |
|