TrophEchecs cedb Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AGIUS Bernard |
1390 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
2 |
|
AMINIAN Roxanne-Lou |
1160 N |
PpoF |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
3 |
|
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Magali |
1399 N |
SenF |
|
LYO |
La Tour de la Dombes |
4 |
|
BERTHENET-DUCREUX Remi |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
LYO |
La Tour de la Dombes |
5 |
|
BLANKLEY David Lee |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
6 |
|
BLANKLEY Leslie |
1399 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
7 |
|
BLETRY Pascal |
1700 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Chalon sur Saone Echecs |
8 |
|
BOURNEZ Gerard |
1670 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
9 |
|
CARROT Axel |
1730 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
10 |
|
CARROT Patrick |
1690 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
11 |
|
CHALOT Frederic |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
12 |
|
CHAMBOSSE Alexis |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
13 |
|
CHEMIER Maxime |
1850 N |
JunM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
14 |
|
CHEMIER Robert |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
15 |
|
COROT Tanguy |
1610 N |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
16 |
|
COSTA Eric |
1710 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
17 |
|
CROMBET Mathis |
900 N |
PouM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
18 |
|
CURNILLON Franck |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
La Tour de la Dombes |
19 |
|
DAMEZ Jacques |
1160 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
20 |
|
DEMAILLE Bertrand |
1790 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
21 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
22 |
|
FURNON Yannick |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
23 |
|
GARRIVET Philippe |
1370 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
24 |
|
GIVRY Lionel |
1290 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Macon Echecs |
25 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2480 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
26 |
|
HAOUA Yanis |
1350 N |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
27 |
|
IMPERIALI Joris |
1980 N |
CadM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
28 |
|
MOREIRA Valentin |
1650 N |
JunM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
29 |
|
PONS Jordan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
30 |
|
PORCU Victorien |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
31 |
|
RAFFIN Nicolas |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
32 |
|
RAFFIN Philippe |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
33 |
|
ROMANO Gianni |
2190 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
34 |
|
SCHUHMANN Alain |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Cercle d'Echecs du Roannais |
35 |
|
SOLER Gerald |
1420 N |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
36 |
|
SOLER Pauline |
1380 N |
PupF |
|
LYO |
Echiquier du Roannais |
37 |
|
THIEBAULT Damien |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Lycee Militaire Autun |
38 |
|
TREMBLAY Jean-Pierre |
1540 N |
VetM |
|
LYO |
Echecs Club du Pays d'Ampluis-Thizy (ECPAT) |
39 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Frederic |
1399 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
40 |
|
VERSCHAEVE Mathias |
940 N |
PupM |
|
BRG |
Cercle d'echecs et Dames du Brionnais |
|