14 ° OPEN DE NIORT - TOURNOI - B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1488 F |
PupF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
|
BART Dominique |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
|
BICHON Maryse |
1369 F |
SenF |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4 |
|
BIORET Jules |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1298 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
6 |
|
BOEUF Eric |
1010 N |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
7 |
|
BONNERUE Elio |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
8 |
|
BOULAI Camille |
1105 F |
MinF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
9 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1387 F |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
10 |
|
DAURE Romain |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
11 |
|
DAUTHEVILLE Eric |
1291 F |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
12 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1495 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
13 |
|
FEIT Jean-Luc |
1543 F |
VetM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
14 |
|
GUINEFOLLEAU Marc |
1399 E |
VetM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
15 |
|
HABIBALLAH Linda |
1258 F |
BenF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
16 |
|
HABIBALLAH Sarah |
1434 F |
CadF |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
17 |
|
JACKSON Kenneth |
1341 F |
VetM |
|
PCH |
La Tour de Germanicus |
18 |
|
JOURDAIN Christian |
1097 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
19 |
|
JOURDAIN Eric |
1331 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
20 |
|
LABADIE Frederic |
1458 F |
SenM |
|
AQU |
Echiquier Philidor Ambes |
21 |
|
LE FUSTEC Benjamin |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
22 |
|
LE PENHER Jeremy |
1557 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Angoumoisin |
23 |
|
LEYMARIE Louis |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
24 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
25 |
|
MORILLON Emmanuel |
1459 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
26 |
|
MOUTTOU Hyppolite |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
27 |
|
PEROCHON Sami |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
28 |
|
PIRAT Sebastien |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
29 |
|
PIZZALA Adrien |
1402 F |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
30 |
|
PRADO Gwenael |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
31 |
|
PRELOT Germain |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
32 |
|
PRUNIER Louis |
1515 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
33 |
|
SARASIN Philippe |
1265 F |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier Poitevin |
34 |
|
SENTUCQ Jules |
1090 E |
PouM |
|
PCH |
T79001 |
35 |
|
SPYCHALA Antonin |
1371 F |
MinM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
36 |
|
SPYCHALA Florence |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
PCH |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
37 |
|
VENET Patrice |
1409 F |
VetM |
|
PCH |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
|