ffe
8eme Rapide de Lèves
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2510 R SenM IDF + 23B + 26N + 25B +  2N +  7B =  4B +  9N 29½ 27 2760
2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2720 R SenM IDF + 29N + 24B + 13N -  1B + 22N +  5N +  4B 6 30½ 24 2727
3 m SAVINA Anastasia 2360 R SenF LOR + 51B + 30N + 17B -  5N + 39B +  8N +  7B 6 27½ 24 2545
4 g GULIYEV Namig 2560 R SenM CVL + 47B + 10N +  8B +  6N + 12B =  1N -  2N 33 26 2577
5 g DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2570 R SenM HNO + 57N + 21B + 11N +  3B = 18N -  2B + 17N 30½ 24½ 2559
6 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2360 R VetM IDF + 50N + 32B + 22N -  4B + 24N = 17B + 19N 26½ 23 2396
7 g HAUCHARD Arnaud 2640 R SenM IDF + 48N +  9B + 19N + 18B -  1N + 11B -  3N 5 31½ 24 2509
8   JEANNE Mickael 2200 R SenM HNO + 59N + 35B -  4N + 15B + 20N -  3B + 27N 5 28½ 21 2344
9 m PHILIPPE Christophe 2090 R SenM LOR + 28B -  7N + 36B + 33N + 44B + 12N -  1B 5 28½ 21 2306
10   NORMAND Vincent 2090 R SenM CVL + 71N -  4B + 57N + 34B = 19N + 18B = 14N 5 26½ 20 2301
11 gf SAFRANSKA Anda 2280 R SenF IDF + 54B + 38N -  5B + 31N + 23B -  7N + 28B 5 26 21 2291
12   BILQUEZ Romain 2350 R SenM CVL + 55N + 65B + 20N + 40B -  4N -  9B + 22N 5 25½ 23 2251
13   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2350 R SenM FRC + 56B + 46N -  2B + 30N - 17B + 31N + 24B 5 25½ 20 2290
14   DUQUESNE Adrien 2130 R CadM IDF + 52B + 33N - 18B + 45N = 38B + 26N = 10B 5 25 21 2174
15   ALLABATRE Steeve 2070 R SenM HNO + 73B - 18N + 56B -  8N + 36B + 25N + 39B 5 24 18 2181
16 f LE CORRE Benjamin 2200 R SenM LOR + 36B - 45N + 47B - 38N + 41B + 46N + 23B 5 22 18 2147
17   SOHIER Julien 2130 R SenM IDF + 72N + 27B -  3N + 37B + 13N =  6N -  5B 30 21 2354
18 g LAZAREV Vladimir 2460 R SenM PIC + 43N + 15B + 14N -  7N =  5B - 10N + 38B 29 20½ 2336
19 f SOCHACKI Wojtek 2340 R SenM IDF + 58B + 31N -  7B + 46N = 10B + 38N -  6B 26 20½ 2236
20   GALLAIS Tony 2000 R SenM HNO + 69B + 44N - 12B + 25N -  8B = 39N + 42B 25 19 2209
21   BLONDEL Jerome 2080 R SenM HNO + 81B -  5N + 51B - 44N + 49B = 42N + 40B 22½ 17 2090
22   SOBRY Sebastien 2130 R SenM CVL + 63B + 42N -  6B + 35N -  2B + 33N - 12B 4 27½ 19 2145
23   RIVET Cyrille 2060 R SenM IDF -  1N + 67B + 53N + 27B - 11N + 37B - 16N 4 27½ 17 2157
24   VALENTIN Rene 2100 R SenM CVL + 70B -  2N + 49B + 28N -  6B + 35N - 13N 4 27 18 2104
25   DAUBAS Christophe 2140 R SenM IDF + 77N + 37B -  1N - 20B + 48N - 15B + 49N 4 26 17 2041
26   MOKRI Siegfried 2080 R SenM IDF + 62N -  1B = 43N + 65B + 40N - 14B = 29N 4 25½ 17 2027
27   MOUHAMAD Joachin 2590 R SenM HNO + 49B - 17N + 41B - 23N + 47B + 30N -  8B 4 24 17 2265
28   SERANO Vincent 1660 R SenM HNO -  9N + 66B + 65N - 24B + 32N + 43B - 11N 4 23½ 16 1983
29   GILLES Francois 1870 R SenM CVL -  2B + 63N - 44B + 52N = 64B + 41N = 26B 4 23½ 14 1992
30   POUZET Nolwenn 2050 R SenM CVL + 75N -  3B + 69N - 13B + 53N - 27B + 48N 4 23 16 2077
31   CHESNEL Roger 1960 R SenM CVL + 60N - 19B + 50N - 11B + 69N - 13B + 53N 4 23 16 2012
32   DUVAL Simon 1970 R SenM CVL + 34B -  6N + 54B - 39N - 28B + 68N + 50B 4 23 15 1943
33   PERRIN Marc 1900 R SenM IDF + 74N - 14B + 67N -  9B + 34N - 22B + 60B 4 22½ 16 1902
34   MULOT David 1399 E SenM CVL - 32N + 55B + 42B - 10N - 33B + 51N + 47B 4 22½ 14 1942
35   BINOIS Rudy 1900 R SenM CVL > 82B -  8N + 52B - 22B + 54N - 24B + 55N 4 22 16 1917
36   GALTIER Antoine 1790 R SenM IDF - 16N + 71B -  9N + 79B - 15N + 66B + 46B 4 22 13 1891
37   ABDI Houcine 1890 R SenM CVL + 80B - 25N + 78B - 17N + 70B - 23N + 61B 4 18 16 1814
38   MASSOT Manuel 1920 R SenM CVL + 76N - 11B + 59N + 16B = 14N - 19B - 18N 27 17½ 2077
39   PESCHARD Olivier 2130 R SenM CVL - 67N + 77B + 48N + 32B -  3N = 20B - 15N 24½ 16 1960
40   RAFFENEAU Frederic 1920 R SenM CVL + 61B = 41N + 45B - 12N - 26B + 64N - 21N 24 17 1964
41   GOUANELLE Franck 2350 R SenM IDF + 68N = 40B - 27N + 43B - 16N - 29B + 65N 22 15 2077
42   DUCASSE Arthur 1890 R SenM CVL + 78N - 22B - 34N + 59B + 66N = 21B - 20N 22 15 1858
43   CARBONNET Christophe 1820 R SenM IDF - 18B + 58N = 26B - 41N + 57B - 28N + 64B 22 12½ 1888
44 f DELORME Alban 2300 R SenM PDL + 53N - 20B + 29N + 21B -  9N 3 26½ 16 2066
45   LEGRAND Antoine 1910 R MinM IDF + 66N + 16B - 40N - 14B + 68N 3 24 16 1988
46   MARY Eric 1990 R SenM CVL + 79N - 13B + 68N - 19B + 56N - 16B - 36N 3 23½ 15 1905
47   PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1870 R SenM HNO -  4N + 76B - 16N + 67B - 27N + 54B - 34N 3 23½ 12 1893
48   DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1860 R SenF LOR -  7B + 70N - 39B + 58N - 25B + 52N - 30B 3 22½ 12 1877
49   GOMARD Alexandre 1860 R SenM CVL - 27N + 72B - 24N + 62B - 21N + 59B - 25B 3 22½ 12 1841
50   RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1690 R SenM CVL -  6B + 61N - 31B - 64N + 58B + 65B - 32N 3 22 11 1712
51   HENRY Loic 1770 R SenM IDF -  3N + 62B - 21N - 66B + 79N - 34B + 72N 3 21½ 10 1699
52   IMBAULT Michel 1640 R SenM PCH - 14N + 74B - 35N - 29B + 62N - 48B + 66N 3 20½ 10 1657
53   LAUNAY Romain 1790 R MinM CVL - 44B + 73N - 23B + 75N - 30B + 67N - 31B 3 20 12 1781
54   RIPPE Christian 1680 R VetM CVL - 11N + 60B - 32N + 78B - 35B - 47N + 70B 3 20 11 1663
55   MASSARD Aurelie 1750 R JunF CVL - 12B - 34N - 58B + 72N + 73B + 70N - 35B 3 19½ 9 1739
56   RAFFENEAU Baptiste 1750 R SenM CVL - 13N + 75B - 15N + 74B - 46B - 60N + 67B 3 19 11 1643
57   BLANLOEIL Christophe 1850 R SenM CVL -  5B + 81N - 10B - 70N - 43N + 79B + 76N 3 19 9 1694
58   BETHOUART Frederic 1399 E SenM CVL - 19N - 43B + 55N - 48B - 50N + 77B + 79N 3 19 8 1698
59   ROCA Alan 1670 R MinM CVL -  8B + 80N - 38B - 42N + 75B - 49N + 71B 3 18½ 10 1632
60   CHAIX Gerard 1390 R VetM CVL - 31B - 54N - 70B EXE + 77N + 56B - 33N 3 18 9 1575
61   PLATON Emmanuel 1260 R SenM CVL - 40N - 50B + 71N - 68B + 76N + 69B - 37N 3 16½ 10 1580
62   PAVALUTA George 1460 R SenM HNO - 26B - 51N + 80B - 49N - 52B + 78N + 68B 3 15½ 8 1571
63   NORMAND Maixent 1590 R PouM CVL - 22N - 29B - 79N - 71B + 78N + 74B + 69N 3 14½ 6 1482
64   REGNIER Alain 1370 R VetM CVL - 65N - 68B + 72N + 50B = 29N - 40B - 43N 18 10½ 1614
65   MASSARD Rene 1930 R VetM CVL + 64B - 12N - 28B - 26N + 71B - 50N - 41B 2 22 10 1716
66   BOUCHER Maxime 1199 E CadM CVL - 45B - 28N + 81B + 51N - 42B - 36N - 52B 2 21½ 9 1572
67   GOUGIS Maurice 1590 R VetM CVL + 39B - 23N - 33B - 47N + 74N - 53B - 56N 2 20½ 10 1620
68   MASSON Guillaume 1710 R SenM IDF - 41B + 64N - 46B + 61N - 45B - 32B - 62N 2 20½ 10 1569
69   IMBAULT Alexis 1720 R JunM CVL - 20N + 79B - 30B + 73N - 31B - 61N - 63B 2 20½ 10 1532
70   SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1540 R SenM IDF - 24N - 48B + 60N + 57B - 37N - 55B - 54N 2 20 9 1603
71   HENRY Aziliz 1530 R BenF IDF - 10B - 36N - 61B + 63N - 65N + 80B - 59N 2 20 6 1472
72   BOUCHER Daniel 1570 R VetM CVL - 17B - 49N - 64B - 55B + 81N + 75N - 51B 2 17½ 5 1462
73   DUVAL Jean-Maurice 1399 E VetM CVL - 15N - 53B + 77N - 69B - 55N - 76B + 80N 2 17 6 1523
74   VALENTIN Mathieu 820 R PupM CVL - 33B - 52N EXE - 56N - 67B - 63N + 81B 2 17 6 940
75   GOUGUET Angie 1399 E SenM CVL - 30B - 56N + 76N - 53B - 59N - 72B EXE 2 17 6 940
76   GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R PouM CVL - 38B - 47N - 75B + 80N - 61B + 73N - 57B 2 16 6 1411
77   BRIERE Thomas 1620 R SenM CVL - 25B - 39N - 73B + 81N - 60B - 58N + 78B 2 15½ 5 1491
78   DELCHER Ethan 799 E PouM CVL - 42B EXE - 37N - 54N - 63B - 62B - 77N 1 19 6 939
79   MIZEN Patrick 1399 E SenM CVL - 46B - 69N + 63B - 36N - 51B - 57N - 58B 1 19 5 920
80   COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E PouM CVL - 37N - 59B - 62N - 76B EXE - 71N - 73B 1 16 3 919
81   BLOTTIN Gilles 1480 R VetM CVL - 21N - 57B - 66N - 77B - 72B EXE - 74N 1 15 2 927
82   GOMARD Alexiane 1070 R BenF CVL < 35N 0 16½ 0 0