ffe
8eme Rapide de Lèves
Résultats de la ronde 2
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2720 R 1 - 0 VALENTIN Rene 2100 R 1
2 1 HAUCHARD Arnaud 2640 R 1 - 0 PHILIPPE Christophe 2090 R 1
3 1 SOHIER Julien 2130 R 1 - 0 MOUHAMAD Joachin 2590 R 1
4 1 DGEBUADZE Alexandre 2570 R 1 - 0 BLONDEL Jerome 2080 R 1
5 1 NORMAND Vincent 2090 R 0 - 1 GULIYEV Namig 2560 R 1
6 1 MOKRI Siegfried 2080 R 0 - 1 DOURERASSOU Jonathan 2510 R 1
7 1 LAZAREV Vladimir 2460 R 1 - 0 ALLABATRE Steeve 2070 R 1
8 1 POUZET Nolwenn 2050 R 0 - 1 SAVINA Anastasia 2360 R 1
9 1 SHIRAZI Kamran 2360 R 1 - 0 DUVAL Simon 1970 R 1
10 1 BILQUEZ Romain 2350 R 1 - 0 MASSARD Rene 1930 R 1
11 1 MARY Eric 1990 R 0 - 1 DEVALLEE Jeremie 2350 R 1
12 1 GOUANELLE Franck 2350 R X - X RAFFENEAU Frederic 1920 R 1
13 1 CHESNEL Roger 1960 R 0 - 1 SOCHACKI Wojtek 2340 R 1
14 1 DELORME Alban 2300 R 0 - 1 GALLAIS Tony 2000 R 1
15 1 MASSOT Manuel 1920 R 0 - 1 SAFRANSKA Anda 2280 R 1
16 1 LEGRAND Antoine 1910 R 1 - 0 LE CORRE Benjamin 2200 R 1
17 1 JEANNE Mickael 2200 R 1 - 0 BINOIS Rudy 1900 R 1
18 1 DAUBAS Christophe 2140 R 1 - 0 ABDI Houcine 1890 R 1
19 1 PERRIN Marc 1900 R 0 - 1 DUQUESNE Adrien 2130 R 1
20 1 DUCASSE Arthur 1890 R 0 - 1 SOBRY Sebastien 2130 R 1
21 0 RIVET Cyrille 2060 R 1 - 0 GOUGIS Maurice 1590 R 1
22 0 PESCHARD Olivier 2130 R 1 - 0 BRIERE Thomas 1620 R 0
23 0 NORMAND Maixent 1590 R 0 - 1 GILLES Francois 1870 R 0
24 0 PINEAU Jean-Jacques 1870 R 1 - 0 GULIYEV Tofig 1620 R 0
25 0 SAKOWITSCH Alexandre 1540 R 0 - 1 DE VREESE Claire-Domitille 1860 R 0
26 0 GOMARD Alexandre 1860 R 1 - 0 BOUCHER Daniel 1570 R 0
27 0 BLOTTIN Gilles 1480 R 0 - 1 BLANLOEIL Christophe 1850 R 0
28 0 BETHOUART Frederic 1399 E 0 - 1 CARBONNET Christophe 1820 R 0
29 0 GALTIER Antoine 1790 R 1 - 0 HENRY Aziliz 1530 R 0
30 0 DUVAL Jean-Maurice 1399 E 0 - 1 LAUNAY Romain 1790 R 0
31 0 HENRY Loic 1770 R 1 - 0 PAVALUTA George 1460 R 0
32 0 MULOT David 1399 E 1 - 0 MASSARD Aurelie 1750 R 0
33 0 RAFFENEAU Baptiste 1750 R 1 - 0 GOUGUET Angie 1399 E 0
34 0 IMBAULT Alexis 1720 R 1 - 0 MIZEN Patrick 1399 E 0
35 0 REGNIER Alain 1370 R 0 - 1 MASSON Guillaume 1710 R 0
36 0 PLATON Emmanuel 1260 R 0 - 1 RICHARD-FOUSSIER Benoit 1690 R 0
37 0 RIPPE Christian 1680 R 1 - 0 CHAIX Gerard 1390 R 0
38 0 COTREL-BLUM Basile 799 E 0 - 1 ROCA Alan 1670 R 0
39 0 SERANO Vincent 1660 R 1 - 0 BOUCHER Maxime 1199 E 0
40 0 IMBAULT Michel 1640 R 1 - 0 VALENTIN Mathieu 820 R 0
41 0 DELCHER Ethan 799 E 1 - F EXEMPT