ffe
Tournoi B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Perf
1   VIX Pierre 1571 F CadM ALS + 29B + 12N + 15B = 36N =  4B +  7N =  3B 29½ 4 1635
2   LEBEDEV Stepan 1514 F JunM FRC + 13B + 49N =  8B + 16N + 36B =  5N =  4B 29 4 1625
3   STRITMATTER Pierre 1387 F SenM ALS + 70B + 30N +  7B =  4N = 19B + 15N =  1N 28½ 4 1667
4   GRIT Yanis 1478 F MinM ALS + 59B + 43N + 27N =  3B =  1N +  9B =  2N 28½ 4 1656
5   SCHMITT Anatole 1525 F BenM ALS + 25N + 48B = 10N = 11B + 41N =  2B + 14N 27 4 1609
6   EICHMANN Yannick 1450 F SenM ALS + 42B = 19N + 57B =  8N = 17B + 36N + 20B 24 4 1655
7   ARHAN Tanguy 1478 F PupM ALS + 24N + 73B -  3N + 21B + 10N -  1B + 25N 5 28 5 1489
8   ARRES MOUTI Mounir 1425 F MinM ALS + 58N + 14B =  2N =  6B = 20B = 19N + 33B 5 27½ 3 1616
9   FRIEH Sylvain 1555 F MinM ALS + 53B - 36N + 13B + 29N + 12B -  4N + 22B 5 27 5 1504
10   ZACHARY Bastian 1419 F PouM ALS + 23B + 71N =  5B = 19N -  7B + 45N + 21B 5 26 4 1537
11   SCHNEIDER Mano 1360 F PouM ALS + 64B + 32N = 20B =  5N - 15B + 37N + 19B 5 25½ 4 1566
12   LAMBACH Maxime 1410 N PouM ALS + 41N -  1B + 62N + 23B -  9N + 42B + 28N 5 24½ 5 1489
13   PARLAS Julie 1240 N BenF ALS -  2N + 46B -  9N + 69B + 61B + 41N + 26B 5 23 5 1435
14   NIEDZIELSKI Claude 1584 F SenM ALS + 34B -  8N = 26B + 57N + 16B + 22N -  5B 27 4 1547
15   RITZENTHALER Bernard 1461 F VetM ALS + 45B + 69N -  1N + 24B + 11N -  3B = 17N 27 4 1392
16   MOHR Stephane 1429 F SenM FRC + 31B + 61N = 55N -  2B - 14N + 38B + 39N 25½ 4 1469
17   LENOIR Arnaud 1224 F MinM FRC - 28N + 68B + 40N + 56B =  6N = 26N = 15B 24 3 1467
18   MASSON Sylvain 1558 F SenM LOR = 60N - 56B = 37N + 38B = 39N + 61B + 23B 19½ 3 1349
19   DIELAINE Sylvain 1567 F MinM ALS + 39N =  6B + 56N = 10B =  3N =  8B - 11N 4 29½ 2 1433
20   MANNHART Pierre 1580 N VetM ALS = 56N + 38B = 11N + 39B =  8N = 25B -  6N 4 26½ 2 1398
21   COMTE Elise 1226 F MinF LOR - 71B + 74N + 30B -  7N + 32B + 27B - 10N 4 25½ 4 1440
22   LE TUAN Bao 1399 E VetM ALS + 44N - 55B + 63N + 27B + 28N - 14B -  9N 4 25 4 1481
23   FOURCADE Matis 1152 F BenM CRS - 10N + 52B + 49B - 12N + 50B + 29B - 18N 4 24½ 4 1434
24   HASSLER Tim 1212 F PupM ALS -  7B + 70N + 32B - 15N + 30B - 28B + 44N 4 24½ 4 1407
25   MULLER Tom 1240 N PouM ALS -  5B + 31N + 65B + 61N = 26B = 20N -  7B 4 24½ 3 1407
26   LOGA Daniel 1449 F VetM ALS = 37N + 60B = 14N + 43B = 25N = 17B - 13N 4 24½ 2 1324
27   MULLER Patrick 1592 F SenM ALS + 33B + 50N -  4B - 22N + 47B - 21N + 36B 4 24 4 1405
28   SCHILDKNECHT Stephane 1480 N SenM ALS + 17B + 72N - 36B + 42N - 22B + 24N - 12B 4 24 4 1346
29   BUTTARD Axel 1288 F BenM ALS -  1N + 58B + 44N -  9B + 66B - 23N + 41B 4 23 4 1285
30   SOW Aliou Bocar 1475 F SenM ALS + 54N -  3B - 21N + 52B - 24N + 59N + 45B 4 22 4 1291
31   DEYHIM Kamran 1154 F SenM FRC - 16N - 25B + 73N + 40B - 38N + 48B + 51N 4 21½ 4 1393
32   LAINEY Jean 1456 F VetM ALS + 67N - 11B - 24N + 72B - 21N + 52B + 42N 4 21 4 1296
33   DESCHAMPS Nathalie 1335 F SenF LOR - 27N + 67B - 41N + 63B + 44N + 43B -  8N 4 20 4 1300
34   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 1310 N PpoM LOR - 14N - 63B + 67N - 44B + 58N + 66B + 46N 4 17½ 4 1232
35   QUAN Leya 1444 F PupF ALS - 62N + 37B + 59N - 41B - 42N + 65B + 43N 4 17 4 1233
36   BALDANDORJ Temuulen 1360 N PouM ALS + 68N +  9B + 28N =  1B -  2N -  6B - 27N 29½ 3 1460
37   MOUROGOV Igor 1186 F MinM ALS = 26B - 35N = 18B + 60B + 48N - 11B = 40N 24 2 1399
38   WALTER Thomas 1318 F JunM ALS = 57B - 20N + 64B - 18N + 31B - 16N + 56B 22 3 1389
39   MARTINET Laura 1277 F BenF ALS - 19B + 65N + 69B - 20N = 18B + 57N - 16B 21½ 3 1421
40   RENTZ Tobias 1499 E MinM - 72B + 45N - 17B - 31N + 62B + 47N = 37B 19½ 3 1205
41   DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Miguel 1111 F PupM ALS - 12B + 47N + 33B + 35N -  5B - 13B - 29N 3 27½ 3 1301
42   SCHWARTZ Oliver 1199 E PpoM -  6N + 51B + 48N - 28B + 35B - 12N - 32B 3 25½ 3 1390
43   CHAUSSON Remy 1178 F SenM ALS + 51N -  4B + 50B - 26N + 49B - 33N - 35B 3 23½ 3 1363
44   DELARBRE Paul 1082 F BenM ALS - 22B + 53N - 29B + 34N - 33B + 50N - 24B 3 23 3 1259
45   HARISTOY Robin 1201 F MinM ALS - 15N - 40B + 68N > 71B + 51B - 10B - 30N 3 22½ 3 1238
46   MERCIER Jean-Pierre 1080 N SenM ALS - 13N + 53B - 47N + 72B + 49N - 34B 3 22 3 1273
47   BALDANDORJ Telmen 1270 N PpoM ALS - 55N - 41B + 58N + 46B - 27N - 40B + 62N 3 21 3 1223
48   NARDIN Philippe 1440 N SenM FRC + 65B -  5N - 42B + 64N - 37B - 31N + 57B 3 20½ 3 1219
49   OBERLIN Bernard 1340 N VetM ALS + 66N -  2B - 23N + 62B - 43N - 46B + 65N 3 20 3 1125
50   TAHAROUNT Ilyan 1440 N PouM FRC + 63N - 27B - 43N + 54B - 23N - 44B + 67N 3 19 3 1169
51   LE TUAN Minh 1445 F PouM ALS - 43B - 42N + 60N + 59B - 45N + 54N - 31B 3 18 3 1154
52   SCHNEIDER Guillaume 1231 F SenM ALS - 61B - 23N + 74B - 30N + 63B - 32N + 64B 3 18 3 1125
53   HARTER Cyrille 1250 N SenM LOR -  9N - 44B - 46N - 58B + 60N + 70B + 66N 3 18 3 1116
54   GALL Raphael 1210 N PouM ALS - 30B - 64N + 70B - 50N + 69N - 51B + 61N 3 15 3 1184
55   SCHNEIDER Matthias 1562 F SenM + 47B + 22N = 16B 25½ 2 1634
56   VISVIKIS Kassandra 1299 E PupF = 20B + 18N - 19B - 17N - 57B + 64N - 38N 23 2 1305
57   MULLER Lorelei 1590 F SenF ALS = 38N + 62B -  6N - 14B + 56N - 39B - 48N 22½ 2 1266
58   THIEBAUT Mark 1154 F SenM LOR -  8B - 29N - 47B + 53N - 34B + 72N = 59B 21½ 2 1176
59   POIREL Marie-France 1212 F VetF LOR -  4N + 66B - 35B - 51N + 70N - 30B = 58N 20½ 2 1187
60   BERNARD Camille 1260 N PupF FRC = 18B - 26N - 51B - 37N - 53B + 74N + 63B 20 2 1165
61   REITER Antony 1499 E SenM ALS + 52N - 16B + 72N - 25B - 13N - 18N - 54B 2 24 2 1140
62   SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia 1170 N PouF ALS + 35B - 57N - 12B - 49N - 40N + 68B - 47B 2 21 2 1177
63   LIST Jean-Pierre 1158 F VetM LOR - 50B + 34N - 22B - 33N - 52N + 73B - 60N 2 20½ 2 1150
64   DESCHAMPS Antoine 1055 F VetM LOR - 11N + 54B - 38N - 48B + 67N - 56B - 52N 2 20 2 1140
65   DOMINGUEZ-WEBER Manuel 1160 N PouM ALS - 48N - 39B - 25N + 68B + 73N - 35N - 49B 2 19½ 2 1129
66   LENOIR Vincent 1010 N SenM FRC - 49B - 59N EXE + 73B - 29N - 34N - 53B 2 18½ 2 993
67   SCHEBACHER Solene 1200 N PpoF ALS - 32B - 33N - 34B + 74N - 64B + 69N - 50B 2 18 2 1045
68   LEBHERTZ Audeleen 1060 N PouF ALS - 36B - 17N - 45B - 65N + 74B - 62N + 73N 2 15½ 2 1000
69   LEBHERTZ Corentin 1009 E PpoM ALS EXE - 15B - 39N - 13N - 54B - 67B = 70N 21 1 852
70   GRAVIER Lara 1060 N PpoF ALS -  3N - 24B - 54N EXE - 59B - 53N = 69B 19½ 1 833
71   BURKART Mathieu 1480 N SenM FRC + 21N - 10B < 45N 1 22 1 1322
72   COLOMBO Laurent 1228 F SenM ALS + 40N - 28B - 61B - 32N - 46N - 58B 1 19½ 1 986
73   GRAVIER Sebastien 1399 E SenM ALS + 74B -  7N - 31B - 66N - 65B - 63N - 68B 1 16½ 1 823
74   GRAVIER Lauryne 1099 E PupF ALS - 73N - 21B - 52N - 67B - 68N - 60B EXE 1 14½ 1 489