ffe
Tournoi A
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. NV Perf
1 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2438 F CadM IDF + 11B + 19N +  7B +  4N =  2B + 12N +  3B 29½ 6 2563
2 m BRUNNER Nicolas 2423 F SenM LOR + 37N +  8B =  3N + 14B =  1N +  5B =  4N 30 4 2384
3   FLICK Antoine 2128 F MinM ALS + 44B + 21N =  2B = 12N + 13N +  8B -  1N 5 28½ 4 2265
4 m PERIC Slavisa 2185 F VetM PRO + 33N + 30B + 20N -  1B =  5N +  9B =  2B 5 28 4 2269
5 f MOINGT Jean-Claude 2236 F SenM IDF +  6B = 10N + 13B + 29N =  4B -  2N + 21B 5 27½ 4 2209
6   KANTZER Romain 1815 F BenM ALS -  5N + 38B =  8N + 30B + 20N + 14B =  7B 5 25 4 2176
7   FERRE Cyril 2056 F SenM ALS + 46N + 32B -  1N + 36B =  9N + 23B =  6N 5 25 4 2022
8   FLORIJAN Rodolphe 2019 F VetM ALS + 27B -  2N =  6B + 16N + 15B -  3N + 22B 27 4 2021
9   VISVIKIS Christos 1793 F MinM - 12B + 34N + 19B + 17N =  7B -  4N + 24B 25½ 4 2134
10   ASCHENBERG Axel 2035 F SenM + 38N =  5B = 24B + 22N - 12B = 11N + 13B 25 3 2072
11   REHM Robert 1831 F SenM -  1N - 26B + 45N + 32B + 35N = 10B + 23N 24 4 1935
12   GATINEAU Yovann 2141 F BenM ALS +  9N + 31B = 29N =  3B + 10N -  1B 4 28½ 3 2172
13   LEBHERTZ Cedric 1973 F SenM ALS + 45N + 41B -  5N + 24N -  3B + 25B - 10N 4 25½ 4 2055
14   BUREAU Frederic 2072 F SenM ALS = 15B + 42N + 18B -  2N = 29B -  6N + 34B 4 24½ 3 1929
15   GRATALOUP Quentin 1743 F MinM FRC = 14N + 23B - 41N + 31B -  8N = 30B + 29N 4 22 3 2052
16   L'HERITIER Boris 1801 F SenM FRC - 41N + 45B = 30N -  8B + 27N + 19B = 20N 4 22 3 1998
17   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 2072 F SenM LOR + 36N - 29B + 33N -  9B - 25N + 38B + 31N 4 19½ 4 1857
18   DUGARDIN Patrick 1886 F SenM ALS = 39N + 47B - 14N = 37B = 36N = 20B + 30N 4 18½ 2 1916
19   LEFEBVRE Pierre 2039 F SenM ALS + 26B -  1B -  9N = 25N + 44B - 16N + 35B 25 3 1840
20   SCHMIDER Niklas 2058 F BenM ALS + 25B + 22N -  4B = 21N -  6B = 18N = 16B 25 2 1883
21   ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy 1949 F SenM LOR + 40N -  3B + 26N = 20B - 23N + 37B -  5N 23 3 1918
22   GRUNFELDER Anthony 1832 F CadM FRC + 48N - 20B + 32N - 10B = 26N + 36B -  8N 21½ 3 1825
23   PARLAS Kamil-Can 1869 F MinM ALS = 42B - 15N + 39B + 44N + 21B -  7N - 11B 21½ 3 1790
24   GRAEBER Fabien 2076 F SenM ALS = 47N + 39B = 10N - 13B = 37N + 29B -  9N 21½ 2 1855
25   GRIGGIO Jean-Paul 1716 F VetM ALS - 20N + 48B = 37N = 19B + 17B - 13N = 28B 21 2 1932
26   GAUTHIER Laurent 1687 F JunM FRC - 19N + 11N - 21B + 42N = 22B - 31B + 37N 20½ 3 1857
27   MONNOT Paul 1676 F BenM ALS -  8N - 37B + 40N = 28N - 16B + 39N + 36B 19½ 3 1804
28   ZACHARY Matheo 2004 F PupM ALS - 32N + 46B - 36N = 27B = 31N + 40B = 25N 18 2 1730
29   OBERT Julien 1933 F SenM FRC + 43B + 17N = 12B -  5B = 14N - 24N - 15B 3 25 2 1939
30   HENRY Lionel 1998 F SenM ALS + 35B -  4N = 16B -  6N + 43B = 15N - 18B 3 25 2 1761
31   WEISS Denis 1971 F SenM ALS + 34B - 12N = 44B - 15N = 28B + 26N - 17B 3 22½ 2 1810
32   SPAGNOLI Benjamin 1672 F SenM FRC + 28B -  7N - 22B - 11N - 39B + 48N + 43B 3 21 3 1733
33   MEYER Marc 1808 F SenM ALS -  4B + 35N - 17B - 43N - 34B + 45N + 42B 3 19 3 1716
34   BERGMANN Delphine 1639 F SenF ALS - 31N -  9B - 46N + 48B + 33N + 44B - 14N 3 17½ 3 1751
35   MONNOT Leo 1664 F PupM ALS - 30N - 33B + 48N + 46B - 11B + 43N - 19N 3 17½ 3 1738
36   HUSSER Thierry 1740 F SenM ALS - 17B + 43N + 28B -  7N = 18B - 22N - 27N 23½ 2 1771
37   HARISTOY Julien 1816 F SenM ALS -  2B + 27N = 25B = 18N = 24B - 21N - 26B 23½ 1 1779
38   SCHEBACHER Lionel 1683 F SenM ALS - 10B -  6N - 43B + 39N + 42B - 17N = 40N 20½ 2 1658
39   SONET Kelly 1612 F JunF FRC = 18B - 24N - 23N - 38B + 32N - 27B + 44N 20 2 1689
40   JUNCKER Jules 1635 F PupM ALS - 21B - 44N - 27B + 45B + 46N - 28N = 38B 16 2 1670
41 f BRIET Antoine 2181 F SenM ALS + 16B - 13N + 15B 2 24 2 1974
42   PARLAS Helin 1563 F CadF ALS = 23N - 14B = 47N - 26B - 38N + 46B - 33N 2 19½ 1 1618
43   LAMBACH Daniel 1625 F SenM ALS - 29N - 36B + 38N + 33B - 30N - 35B - 32N 2 17½ 2 1623
44   POGOSIAN Norair 1779 F SenM ALS -  3N + 40B = 31N - 23B - 19N - 34N - 39B 20½ 1 1618
45   HUMMEL Robert 1656 F VetM ALS - 13B - 16N - 11B - 40N + 48B - 33B = 46N 19½ 1 1534
46   BRUCKERT David 1697 F SenM ALS -  7B - 28N + 34B - 35N - 40B - 42N = 45B 19 1 1521
47   WAKED Olivier 1760 F CadM FRC = 24B - 18N = 42B 1 18½ 0 1722
48   ZAMBRZYCKI Georges 1563 F VetM ALS - 22B - 25N - 35B - 34N - 45N - 32B EXE 1 17½ 1 1020