ffe
2e rapide de St-Pierre
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Cu. Perf
1 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 R SenM CVL + 15B + 24N + 17B +  9N +  7B + 16N =  2B 30 27½ 2465
2   BURILLE Matthieu 2190 R SenM CVL + 43B + 39N + 19B +  4N = 16B +  7N =  1N 6 30 26 2295
3   PEETERS Florian 2270 R SenM CVL + 42N + 21B + 12N - 16B +  5N + 11B +  8N 6 29½ 24 2222
4   VALETTE Christian 2020 R SenM CVL + 54N +  8B + 18N -  2B + 25N + 13B + 10B 6 29½ 24 2122
5   ARENE Olivier 1910 R SenM CVL =  6B + 49N + 30B + 23N -  3B + 18N + 16B 28½ 21½ 2009
6   GUINDEUIL Philippe 1610 R SenM CVL =  5N - 28B + 61N + 44B + 40N + 27B + 20N 24½ 18½ 1856
7   CAREIL Jerome 2160 R SenM CVL + 61N + 26B + 27N + 10B -  1N -  2B + 25N 5 29½ 23 2099
8   BIGNAND Didier 1700 R SenM CVL + 73B -  4N + 55B + 14N + 17B +  9N -  3B 5 29½ 21 1959
9   WENZEL Johannes 2130 R SenM CVL + 63N + 31B + 25N -  1B + 21N -  8B + 28N 5 28 22 1986
10   LJUBOTINA Lazo 1960 R SenM CVL + 48N + 36B + 32N -  7N + 24B + 22B -  4N 5 27½ 23 2001
11   GAUTHIER Cyrille 1980 R CadM CVL + 35B - 23N + 15B + 26N + 19B -  3N + 29B 5 27½ 20 1921
12   GAUCLAIN Loic 1830 R SenM CVL + 44N + 33B -  3B + 41N + 45N - 20B + 31N 5 24½ 21 1840
13   EL ARCHI Jounaid 1860 R MinM CVL + 64B - 41N + 42B + 38N + 23B -  4N + 24B 5 24 20 1817
14   BOUDART Alain 1850 R SenM CVL + 45N - 18B + 63N -  8B + 39B + 23N + 26B 5 24 18 1766
15   PRETI Sarah 1470 R JunF CVL -  1N + 65B - 11N + 62B + 49N + 40B + 39N 5 23½ 16 1716
16   LOIRET Stanislas 2050 R SenM IDF + 46B + 38N + 41B +  3N =  2N -  1B -  5N 31 23½ 2061
17   PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1910 R SenM CVL + 58N + 34B -  1N + 31B -  8N + 36B = 21N 28 19½ 1854
18   VERNADET Bernard 1570 R VetM CVL + 76N + 14N -  4B + 27B = 20N -  5B + 51N 28 19½ 1850
19   HEURTEBISE Laurent 1770 R SenM CVL + 56N + 40B -  2N + 33B - 11N + 32B = 22N 27 19½ 1851
20   EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R SenM CVL + 55B - 30N + 43B + 34N = 18B + 12N -  6B 26 19½ 1683
21   LEROI Matthieu 1750 R PouM CVL + 52B -  3N + 47B + 37N -  9B + 41N = 17B 25½ 18½ 1825
22   CHENEVAT Ruben 2130 R CadM CVL + 47B + 51N - 23B + 28N + 29B - 10N = 19B 24½ 20½ 1881
23   EMINOVIC Dino 1620 R BenM CVL + 78N + 11B + 22N -  5B - 13N - 14B + 43N 4 28 19 1808
24   RIGAUD Pierre 1760 R SenM CVL + 65N -  1B + 48N + 32B - 10N + 35B - 13N 4 27½ 18 1717
25   TRIBOULET Benjamin 1770 R SenM CVL + 53B + 50N -  9B + 30N -  4B + 34N -  7B 4 27 19 1794
26   LEROY Mateo 1710 R BenM CVL + 66N -  7N + 35B - 11B + 47N + 45B - 14N 4 25 17 1675
27   DROCHON Francois 1790 R SenM CVL + 57B + 37N -  7B - 18N + 42B -  6N + 46B 4 25 17 1634
28   ADAM Flavia 1710 R MinF CVL - 41B +  6N + 46B - 22B + 43N + 30N -  9B 4 25 16 1735
29   CHANDRAN Franck 1790 R SenM CVL + 62N - 32B + 54N + 36B - 22N + 33B - 11N 4 24½ 18 1721
30   GUILLO Nicolas 1560 R SenM CVL + 67N + 20B -  5N - 25B + 44N - 28B + 48N 4 24 17 1627
31   ANDRE Victoria 1700 R BenF CVL + 68B -  9N + 64B - 17N + 46B + 37N - 12B 4 23½ 17 1666
32   LEROI Sebastien 1550 R SenM CVL + 69B + 29N - 10B - 24N + 52B - 19N + 53B 4 23½ 17 1613
33   BERNARD Thomas 1560 R PupM CVL + 75B - 12N + 52B - 19N + 53B - 29N + 57B 4 22½ 16 1518
34   FANDEUR Lionel 1590 R SenM CVL + 74N - 17N + 57B - 20B + 48N - 25B + 47N 4 22 16 1578
35   ARTHUR Alexandre 1390 R MinM CVL - 11N + 70B - 26N + 66B + 38B - 24N + 41B 4 22 14 1552
36   ROBIN Stephane 1690 R SenM CVL + 72B - 10N + 50B - 29N + 64B - 17N + 55B 4 21½ 16 1598
37   ROBIN Guillaume 1500 R BenM CVL + 77N - 27B + 56N - 21B + 50N - 31B + 45N 4 21½ 16 1470
38   WOLFSTIRN Michel 1700 R SenM CVL + 70N - 16B + 62N - 13B - 35N + 44B + 42N 4 21½ 15 1574
39   PALFRAY Jacques 1730 R VetM CVL + 59N -  2B + 58N = 40B - 14N + 49B - 15B 25½ 16 1631
40   CROZATIER Denis 1470 R VetM CVL + 60B - 19N + 76B = 39N -  6B - 15N + 61B 23½ 15 1492
41   HORNET Patrick 1570 R SenM CVL + 28N + 13B - 16N - 12B + 58N - 21B - 35N 3 27 16 1635
42   BENHARRAT Habib 1460 R SenM CVL -  3B + 53N - 13N + 57B - 27N + 62B - 38B 3 25 12 1450
43   BROSSARD Alain 1460 R SenM CVL -  2N + 59B - 20N + 56B - 28B + 64N - 23B 3 24½ 12 1484
44   BAZANTE William 1270 R MinM CVL - 12B + 75N + 51B -  6N - 30B - 38N + 69B 3 23½ 12 1381
45   RICHARD Nathan 1280 R PupM CVL - 14B + 76N + 72B + 60N - 12B - 26N - 37B 3 23 15 1325
46   HERVOU Cedric 1399 E SenM CVL - 16N + 71B - 28N + 59B - 31N + 56B - 27N 3 22½ 12 1425
47   BENSENOUCI Karim 1420 R MinM CVL - 22N + 66B - 21N + 65B - 26B + 50N - 34B 3 22 12 1390
48   PILON Darius 1380 R PupM CVL - 10B + 72N - 24B + 68N - 34B + 52N - 30B 3 22 12 1375
49   DECHY Benjamin 1800 R SenM CVL - 50B -  5B + 70N + 55N - 15B - 39N + 65B 3 22 10 1474
50   AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1210 R PouM CVL + 49N - 25B - 36N + 51N - 37B - 47B + 67N 3 21 12 1426
51   ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1700 R BenF CVL + 71N - 22B - 44N - 50B + 59N + 58B - 18B 3 21 12 1411
52   CHOLLIERE Alexandre 999 E BenM CVL - 21N + 61B - 33N + 54B - 32N - 48B + 63N 3 20½ 11 1379
53   DELAVEAU Nathan 1080 R BenM CVL - 25N - 42B + 74N + 63B - 33N + 54B - 32N 3 20 11 1242
54   MALHERBE Yvan 1399 E SenM CVL -  4B + 73N - 29B - 52N + 68B - 53N + 66B 3 20 10 1216
55   ALAIME Maxime 1270 R PupM CVL - 20N + 67B -  8N - 49B + 74N + 61B - 36N 3 19½ 11 1371
56   VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1090 R BenM CVL - 19B + 60N - 37B - 43N + 69B - 46N + 71B 3 19½ 10 1232
57   BABILLOT Michel 1190 R SenM CVL - 27N + 77B - 34N - 42N + 67B + 63B - 33N 3 18½ 11 1234
58   BIGNAND Helene 1330 R BenF CVL - 17B + 78N - 39B + 73N - 41B - 51N + 68B 3 18 11 1304
59   HERVOU Alexandre 999 E PupM CVL - 39B - 43N + 75B - 46N - 51B + 60N + 64B 3 17½ 8 1357
60   ROBINET Ewen 799 E PouM CVL - 40N - 56B + 71N - 45B + 65N - 59B + 62N 3 16½ 9 1115
61   FRAPIER Eliott 1430 R PouM CVL -  7B - 52N -  6B + 78N + 66B - 55N - 40N 2 22 7 1210
62   GERRAOUI Malika 1199 E CadF CVL - 29B + 69N - 38B - 15N + 73B - 42N - 60B 2 21 9 1099
63   CHOLLIERE Jacqueline 1399 E SenF CVL -  9B + 68N - 14B - 53N + 71B - 57N - 52B 2 21 9 1012
64   CAILLAULT Aloysia 1300 R PupF CVL - 13N + 74B - 31N + 76B - 36N - 43B - 59N 2 20 10 1226
65   METIVIER Ninian 1010 R PupM CVL - 24B - 15N + 78B - 47N - 60B + 75N - 49N 2 19 7 1068
66   GUILLIN Thierry 990 R SenM CVL - 26B - 47N + 69B - 35N - 61N + 72B - 54N 2 18 7 1086
67   HERVOU Camille 799 E PouF CVL - 30B - 55N - 68B EXE - 57N > 73N - 50B 2 16½ 6 525
68   BAYSANG Remi 930 R PouM CVL - 31N - 63B + 67N - 48B - 54N + 78B - 58N 2 16 7 1001
69   HERVOU Mathieu 799 E PpoM CVL - 32N - 62B - 66N + 70B - 56N + 76B - 44N 2 16 6 891
70   LECOMTE Matthieu 800 R PupM IDF - 38B - 35N - 49B - 69N - 75B + 77N + 78N 2 15½ 3 840
71   ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu 830 R PouM CVL - 51B - 46N - 60B + 75N - 63N + 74B - 56N 2 15 6 895
72   LECOMTE Rachel 800 R PupF CVL - 36N - 48B - 45N - 74B + 77B - 66N + 75B 2 14½ 4 838
73   VITU Gaiane 810 R PupF CVL -  8N - 54B + 77N - 58B - 62N < 67B 1 17½ 5 849
74   CHOLLIERE Romain 799 E PouM CVL - 34B - 64N - 53B + 72N - 55B - 71N - 77B 1 16 4 719
75   GERRAOUI Zahia 799 E PouF CVL - 33N - 44B - 59N - 71B + 70N - 65B - 72N 1 16 3 708
76   FUSEAU-EUGENE Theophane 799 E PpoM CVL - 18B - 45B - 40N - 64N - 78B - 69N EXE 1 16 1 428
77   JECHIU Vasile 799 E PpoM CVL - 37B - 57N - 73B - 72N - 70B + 74N 1 15½ 1 655
78   ZAGHRIOUI Ileas 800 R PouM CVL - 23B - 58B - 65N - 61B + 76N - 68N - 70B 1 15 3 721