ffe
2e rapide de St-Pierre
Résultats de la ronde 4
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 3 WENZEL Johannes 2130 R 0 - 1 BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 R 3
2 3 PEETERS Florian 2270 R 0 - 1 LOIRET Stanislas 2050 R 3
3 3 VALETTE Christian 2020 R 0 - 1 BURILLE Matthieu 2190 R 3
102 3 CAREIL Jerome 2160 R 1 - 0 LJUBOTINA Lazo 1960 R 3
5 3 EMINOVIC Dino 1620 R 0 - 1 ARENE Olivier 1910 R
6 2 ADAM Flavia 1710 R 0 - 1 CHENEVAT Ruben 2130 R 2
7 2 LEROY Mateo 1710 R 0 - 1 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1980 R 2
8 2 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1910 R 1 - 0 ANDRE Victoria 1700 R 2
9 2 WOLFSTIRN Michel 1700 R 0 - 1 EL ARCHI Jounaid 1860 R 2
101 2 BOUDART Alain 1850 R 0 - 1 BIGNAND Didier 1700 R 2
11 2 FANDEUR Lionel 1590 R 0 - 1 EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R 2
12 2 HORNET Patrick 1570 R 0 - 1 GAUCLAIN Loic 1830 R 2
13 2 CHANDRAN Franck 1790 R 1 - 0 ROBIN Stephane 1690 R 2
14 2 VERNADET Bernard 1570 R 1 - 0 DROCHON Francois 1790 R 2
15 2 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1770 R 1 - 0 BERNARD Thomas 1560 R 2
16 2 GUILLO Nicolas 1560 R 0 - 1 TRIBOULET Benjamin 1770 R 2
17 2 RIGAUD Pierre 1760 R 1 - 0 LEROI Sebastien 1550 R 2
18 2 ROBIN Guillaume 1500 R 0 - 1 LEROI Matthieu 1750 R 2
19 2 PALFRAY Jacques 1730 R X - X CROZATIER Denis 1470 R 2
20 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1610 R 1 - 0 BAZANTE William 1270 R 2
21 1 ROBINET Ewen 799 E 0 - 1 RICHARD Nathan 1280 R 2
22 1 ALAIME Maxime 1270 R 0 - 1 DECHY Benjamin 1800 R 1
23 1 ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1700 R 0 - 1 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1210 R 1
24 1 PRETI Sarah 1470 R 1 - 0 GERRAOUI Malika 1199 E 1
25 1 BENHARRAT Habib 1460 R 1 - 0 BABILLOT Michel 1190 R 1
26 1 BROSSARD Alain 1460 R 1 - 0 VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1090 R 1
27 1 BENSENOUCI Karim 1420 R 1 - 0 METIVIER Ninian 1010 R 1
28 1 DELAVEAU Nathan 1080 R 1 - 0 CHOLLIERE Jacqueline 1399 E 1
29 1 HERVOU Cedric 1399 E 1 - 0 HERVOU Alexandre 999 E 1
30 1 CHOLLIERE Alexandre 999 E 1 - 0 MALHERBE Yvan 1399 E 1
31 1 ARTHUR Alexandre 1390 R 1 - 0 GUILLIN Thierry 990 R 1
32 1 BAYSANG Remi 930 R 0 - 1 PILON Darius 1380 R 1
33 1 VITU Gaiane 810 R 0 - 1 BIGNAND Helene 1330 R 1
34 1 CAILLAULT Aloysia 1300 R 1 - 0 FUSEAU-EUGENE Theophane 799 E 0
35 0 ZAGHRIOUI Ileas 800 R 0 - 1 FRAPIER Eliott 1430 R 0
36 0 GERRAOUI Zahia 799 E 0 - 1 ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu 830 R 0
37 0 HERVOU Mathieu 799 E 1 - 0 LECOMTE Matthieu 800 R 0
38 0 LECOMTE Rachel 800 R 0 - 1 CHOLLIERE Romain 799 E 0
39 0 HERVOU Camille 799 E 1 - F EXEMPT