ffe
2e rapide de St-Pierre
Résultats de la ronde 3
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 BUJISHO Benjamin 2330 R 1 - 0 PEIGNELIN Alexandre 1910 R 2
2 2 GAUCLAIN Loic 1830 R 0 - 1 PEETERS Florian 2270 R 2
3 2 BURILLE Matthieu 2190 R 1 - 0 HEURTEBISE Laurent 1770 R 2
4 2 DROCHON Francois 1790 R 0 - 1 CAREIL Jerome 2160 R 2
5 2 CHENEVAT Ruben 2130 R 0 - 1 EMINOVIC Dino 1620 R 2
6 2 TRIBOULET Benjamin 1770 R 0 - 1 WENZEL Johannes 2130 R 2
7 2 LOIRET Stanislas 2050 R 1 - 0 HORNET Patrick 1570 R 2
8 2 VERNADET Bernard 1570 R 0 - 1 VALETTE Christian 2020 R 2
102 2 LEROI Sebastien 1550 R 0 - 1 LJUBOTINA Lazo 1960 R 2
10 ARENE Olivier 1910 R 1 - 0 GUILLO Nicolas 1560 R 2
11 1 GAUTHIER Cyrille 1980 R 1 - 0 PRETI Sarah 1470 R 1
12 1 EL ARCHI Jounaid 1860 R 1 - 0 BENHARRAT Habib 1460 R 1
13 1 CHOLLIERE Jacqueline 1399 E 0 - 1 BOUDART Alain 1850 R 1
14 1 EL ARCHI Yassir 1830 R 1 - 0 BROSSARD Alain 1460 R 1
15 1 MALHERBE Yvan 1399 E 0 - 1 CHANDRAN Franck 1790 R 1
16 1 PILON Darius 1380 R 0 - 1 RIGAUD Pierre 1760 R 1
17 1 LEROI Matthieu 1750 R 1 - 0 BENSENOUCI Karim 1420 R 1
18 1 BIGNAND Helene 1330 R 0 - 1 PALFRAY Jacques 1730 R 1
19 1 ADAM Flavia 1710 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Cedric 1399 E 1
20 1 LEROY Mateo 1710 R 1 - 0 ARTHUR Alexandre 1390 R 1
21 1 ANDRE Victoria 1700 R 1 - 0 CAILLAULT Aloysia 1300 R 1
22 1 BAZANTE William 1270 R 1 - 0 ARTHUR Emmanuelle 1700 R 1
101 1 BIGNAND Didier 1700 R 1 - 0 ALAIME Maxime 1270 R 1
24 1 GERRAOUI Malika 1199 E 0 - 1 WOLFSTIRN Michel 1700 R 1
25 1 ROBIN Stephane 1690 R 1 - 0 AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard 1210 R 1
26 1 FANDEUR Lionel 1590 R 1 - 0 BABILLOT Michel 1190 R 1
27 1 BERNARD Thomas 1560 R 1 - 0 CHOLLIERE Alexandre 999 E 1
28 1 VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre 1090 R 0 - 1 ROBIN Guillaume 1500 R 1
29 1 CROZATIER Denis 1470 R 1 - 0 FUSEAU-EUGENE Theophane 799 E 0
30 1 RICHARD Nathan 1280 R 1 - 0 LECOMTE Rachel 800 R 0
31 0 FRAPIER Eliott 1430 R 0 - 1 GUINDEUIL Philippe 1610 R ½
32 0 LECOMTE Matthieu 800 R 0 - 1 DECHY Benjamin 1800 R 0
33 0 CHOLLIERE Romain 799 E 0 - 1 DELAVEAU Nathan 1080 R 0
34 0 METIVIER Ninian 1010 R 1 - 0 ZAGHRIOUI Ileas 800 R 0
35 0 HERVOU Alexandre 999 E 1 - 0 GERRAOUI Zahia 799 E 0
36 0 GUILLIN Thierry 990 R 1 - 0 HERVOU Mathieu 799 E 0
37 0 HERVOU Camille 799 E 0 - 1 BAYSANG Remi 930 R 0
38 0 ARREGUI-MALHERBE Mathieu 830 R 0 - 1 ROBINET Ewen 799 E 0
39 0 JECHIU Vasile 799 E 0 - 1 VITU Gaiane 810 R 0